5,307

Lake Stickney, WA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $343,600 Not Listed For Sale

      12530 Admiralty Way Unit D202, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12530 Admiralty Way Unit D202, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Volz Windermere Corporate

    • /16

      Est $411,605 Not Listed For Sale

      12530 Admiralty Way Unit A102, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12530 Admiralty Way Unit A102, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lewis RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $786,625 Not Listed For Sale

      906 135th St SW, Everett, WA 98204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      906 135th St SW, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrei Teretchenko GXPlus-Realty

    • /26

      Est $486,326 Not Listed For Sale

      927 132nd St SW Unit M5, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      927 132nd St SW Unit M5, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Beckman Keller Williams Downtown Seattle

    • /26

      Est $455,195 Not Listed For Sale

      927 132nd St SW Unit M3, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      927 132nd St SW Unit M3, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Posey Task Properties Inc.

    • /28

      Est $477,996 Not Listed For Sale

      927 132nd St SW Unit L5, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      927 132nd St SW Unit L5, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Forey Duckett Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /28

      Est $492,273 Not Listed For Sale

      927 132nd St SW Unit H1, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      927 132nd St SW Unit H1, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Morrison Avenue Properties

    • /25

      Est $466,218 Not Listed For Sale

      927 132nd St SW Unit G2, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      927 132nd St SW Unit G2, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Barnard Real Broker LLC

    • /30

      Est $480,950 Not Listed For Sale

      927 132nd St SW Unit F6, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      927 132nd St SW Unit F6, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Allais Realty One Group Preview

    • /32

      Est $484,039 Not Listed For Sale

      927 132nd St SW Unit D1, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      927 132nd St SW Unit D1, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Canfield eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $419,013 Not Listed For Sale

      13706 26th Place W Unit A206, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13706 26th Place W Unit A206, Lynnwood, WA 98087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trung Berry CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    • /28

      Est $569,514 Not Listed For Sale

      13724 9th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13724 9th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Lunceford Every Door Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $657,451 Not Listed For Sale

      912 137th St SW, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      912 137th St SW, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Powers CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    • /26

      Est $234,219 Not Listed For Sale

      12906 8th Ave W Unit E206, Everett, WA 98204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12906 8th Ave W Unit E206, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Castano RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $290,224 Not Listed For Sale

      12906 8th Ave W Unit E204, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12906 8th Ave W Unit E204, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laeth Al-Rashid Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /21

      Est $237,536 Not Listed For Sale

      12906 8th Ave W Unit E102, Everett, WA 98204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12906 8th Ave W Unit E102, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,950
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Dierst John L Scott

    • /24

      Est $281,228 Not Listed For Sale

      12906 8th Ave W Unit D302, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12906 8th Ave W Unit D302, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gardner The Joseph Group

    • /35

      Est $293,184 Not Listed For Sale

      12906 8th Ave W Unit D301, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12906 8th Ave W Unit D301, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,950
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /30

      Est $282,513 Not Listed For Sale

      12906 8th Ave W Unit B301, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12906 8th Ave W Unit B301, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Collins Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /26

      Est $319,020 Not Listed For Sale

      12906 8th Ave W Unit B104, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12906 8th Ave W Unit B104, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Srividya Muralidharan Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /18

      Est $280,044 Not Listed For Sale

      12906 8th Ave W Unit A304, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12906 8th Ave W Unit A304, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mo Abdi Homes & Equity Real Estate Grp

    • /20

      Est $334,683 Not Listed For Sale

      12906 8th Ave W Unit A201, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12906 8th Ave W Unit A201, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Curfman HomeSmart One Realty

    • /25

      Est $246,250 Not Listed For Sale

      921 130th St SW Unit J106, Everett, WA 98204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      921 130th St SW Unit J106, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucie LaMaine Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /27

      Est $297,784 Not Listed For Sale

      921 130th St SW Unit H206, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      921 130th St SW Unit H206, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Moynihan BestHomesPNW

    • /32

      Est $290,761 Not Listed For Sale

      921 130th St SW Unit H202, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      921 130th St SW Unit H202, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loren Ellingson Redfin

    • /17

      Est $243,260 Not Listed For Sale

      921 130th St SW Unit F106, Everett, WA 98204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      921 130th St SW Unit F106, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Dillon Windermere Corporate

    • /27

      Est $293,289 Not Listed For Sale

      921 130th St SW Unit D203, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      921 130th St SW Unit D203, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loren Ellingson Redfin

    • /25

      Est $234,138 Not Listed For Sale

      921 130th St SW Unit D101, Everett, WA 98204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      921 130th St SW Unit D101, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,525
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Lunceford Every Door Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $239,743 Not Listed For Sale

      921 130th St SW Unit C106, Everett, WA 98204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      921 130th St SW Unit C106, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Riley John L Scott

    • /16

      Est $301,586 Not Listed For Sale

      921 130th St SW Unit C103, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      921 130th St SW Unit C103, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,500
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Longman Steven M Kloetsch

    • /24

      Est $299,602 Not Listed For Sale

      921 130th St SW Unit A104, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      921 130th St SW Unit A104, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Eglian Windermere Corporate

    • /28

      Est $409,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 132nd St SW Unit B, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1117 132nd St SW Unit B, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonni Rea Realty World Performance

    • /24

      Est $443,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 132nd St SW Unit C, Everett, WA 98204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1115 132nd St SW Unit C, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Han Lee Frontier Realty

    • /21

      Est $407,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 132nd St SW Unit D, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1113 132nd St SW Unit D, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Hardwick Lamb Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $381,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 132nd St SW Unit D, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1111 132nd St SW Unit D, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Barkman John L Scott

    • /18

      Est $385,159 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 132nd St SW Unit B, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1111 132nd St SW Unit B, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Boitano Realty One Group Orca

    • /29

      Est $412,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 132nd St SW Unit B, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1109 132nd St SW Unit B, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Rel KW North Sound

    • /30

      Est $285,244 Not Listed For Sale

      13007 E Gibson Rd Unit U138, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13007 E Gibson Rd Unit U138, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Alfi Windermere Corporate

    • /20

      Est $276,271 Not Listed For Sale

      13005 E Gibson Rd Unit T336, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13005 E Gibson Rd Unit T336, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Eberle Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /22

      Est $299,827 Not Listed For Sale

      13005 E Gibson Rd Unit S134, Everett, WA 98204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13005 E Gibson Rd Unit S134, Everett, WA 98204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amie Armstrong Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home