174

Recently Sold Lake Suzy, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1524 SE Maple Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,162

    Last Listing Agent Jean Vitali COLLINS MANAGEMENT

    1524 SE Maple Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    0 Ash St Unit MFRC7510918, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $39,683 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Brisendine SUN REALTY

    0 Ash St Unit MFRC7510918, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2491 SW Stroud St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,269

    Last Listing Agent Akos Jankura REMAX LANDMARK

    2491 SW Stroud St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $29,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1161 SE Sixth Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $223,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    1161 SE Sixth Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $247,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4769 SE Navajo Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,670

    Last Listing Agent Luis Perez Castaneda KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    4769 SE Navajo Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /14

    $190,425 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1307 SW Martha St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig McCoy Preferred Shore LLC

    1307 SW Martha St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3683 SE Brown Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,408

    Last Listing Agent Mike Konstantinidis EXIT KING REALTY

    3683 SE Brown Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $79,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    0 NE Highway 70 Unit MFRO6291222, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $7,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bertrand Bouchenot PINELOCH INVESTMENTS, INC

    0 NE Highway 70 Unit MFRO6291222, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1761 SE Plum Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,187

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    1761 SE Plum Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3491 SW Fruitville Estates Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,238

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    3491 SW Fruitville Estates Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1317 SW Martha St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,174

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Ramirez Shannon TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

    1317 SW Martha St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $257,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1099 SE Hargrave St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,814

    Last Listing Agent Erika Ramos SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

    1099 SE Hargrave St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    0 SE Reynolds St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $13,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mizell LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

    0 SE Reynolds St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $256,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1847 NE Floridian Cir, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,474

    Last Listing Agent Troy Funk REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    1847 NE Floridian Cir, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $76,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4693 SW Provau Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 1.52 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Carrillo TURNER REALTY, INC.

    4693 SW Provau Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $42,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Pino Cresto Rd, Southeast Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $85,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jean Vitali COLLINS MANAGEMENT

    0 Pino Cresto Rd, Southeast Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3712 SE Arthur St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,536

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    3712 SE Arthur St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /30

    $270,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1208 E Maple St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,070

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Sloss RE/MAX Nautical Realty

    1208 E Maple St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1074 Olive St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vinson EXP REALTY LLC

    1074 Olive St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1452 NE Lee Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,436

    Last Listing Agent Alex LeClair REMAX LANDMARK

    1452 NE Lee Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1797 SE Hargrave St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,046

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    1797 SE Hargrave St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2491 SW Stroud St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,269

    Last Listing Agent Akos Jankura REMAX LANDMARK

    2491 SW Stroud St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2279 SE Carlstrom Field Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,805

    Last Listing Agent Jean Vitali COLLINS MANAGEMENT

    2279 SE Carlstrom Field Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1456 NE Forrest Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $74,766 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Akos Jankura REMAX LANDMARK

    1456 NE Forrest Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $18,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1079 SW Melody Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,000

    Last Listing Agent Juan Garcia Betancur AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    1079 SW Melody Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $193,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5028 SE Co Rd 760, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 12.31 Acres
    • $15,678 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mizell LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

    5028 SE Co Rd 760, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    822 E Magnolia St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,609

    Last Listing Agent Ana Jaimes EXP REALTY LLC

    822 E Magnolia St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1554 SE Whispering Pine Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Jaimes EXP REALTY LLC

    1554 SE Whispering Pine Dr, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $469,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1505 N Arcadia Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,322

    Last Listing Agent Jason McTague EVRON & MCCARTHY REALTY LLC

    1505 N Arcadia Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    80 SE Hunter Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walt Bethel RE/MAX Harbor Realty

    80 SE Hunter Rd, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $278,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2144 SE Hansel Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,115

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Shelfer TURNER REALTY, INC.

    2144 SE Hansel Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $67,500 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    0 NE Highway 70 Unit MFRA4639226, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $6,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Whidden TOWN & COUNTRY PROPERTIES OF FL

    0 NE Highway 70 Unit MFRA4639226, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $557,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    0 Cr-763 Unit A MFRC7511651, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 38 Acres
    • $14,658 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walt Bethel RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    0 Cr-763 Unit A MFRC7511651, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5000 SE Creekside Ln, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $26,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 307 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mizell LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

    5000 SE Creekside Ln, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3413 NE Masters Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,588

    Last Listing Agent Juan Morejon CENTRO REAL ESTATE

    3413 NE Masters Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    202 N Desoto Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $363,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,038

    Last Listing Agent Charla Miethke TURNER REALTY, INC.

    202 N Desoto Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3106 SE Lovejoy St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,420

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    3106 SE Lovejoy St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $32,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 NE Highway 70 Unit MFRC7508183, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $6,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    0 NE Highway 70 Unit MFRC7508183, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    601 Crawford St, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,190

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Long EXP REALTY LLC

    601 Crawford St, Arcadia, FL 34266
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1224 SE Carnahan Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,820

    Last Listing Agent Oralia Ramirez RMZ REALTY INC.

    1224 SE Carnahan Ave, Arcadia, FL 34266

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home