463

Recently Sold Homes in 33462

Section Image
  • /48

    $215,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    323 Anderson Rd, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,699

    Last Listing Agent Manny Martinez Avery St James

    323 Anderson Rd, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /34

    $475,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6952 Tradewind Way, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,312

    Last Listing Agent Ravi Mohanka Sainaam Realty & Investment

    6952 Tradewind Way, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /43

    $347,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7 Atrium Cir Unit D, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,403

    Last Listing Agent Tonja Garamella Douglas Elliman

    7 Atrium Cir Unit D, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /18

    $285,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1214 Peak Rd, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,834

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Calvo CGI Realty

    1214 Peak Rd, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /23

    $350,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4181 Willowood Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,862

    Last Listing Agent Chris Mason LPT Realty, LLC

    4181 Willowood Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /40

    $329,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    110 Half Moon Cir Unit E1, Hypoluxo, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,216

    Last Listing Agent Kati Kauke Coastline Realty, Inc.

    110 Half Moon Cir Unit E1, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
  • /20

    $610,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    720 Muirfield Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,085

    Last Listing Agent Felipe Oliveira Chosen Real Estate Advisors, LLC

    720 Muirfield Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /22

    $411,719 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    130 Ocean Cay Way, Hypoluxo, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,446

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kaminsky Vickery Realty, Inc

    130 Ocean Cay Way, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
  • /19

    $1,555,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    961 S Atlantic Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,613,611

    Last Listing Agent Steven Presson The Corcoran Group

    961 S Atlantic Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /11

    $590,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    200 Walton Heath Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,594

    Last Listing Agent Larry Cortez Corant Realty Chartered

    200 Walton Heath Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /59

    $699,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4061 Nova Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $484/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,923

    Last Listing Agent Justin Willard Willard Realty Team Corp

    4061 Nova Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /22

    $515,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4309 Efendi Dr Unit Nautical 006-01, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty Inc

    4309 Efendi Dr Unit Nautical 006-01, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /22

    $400,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    615 Garnett St, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,064

    Last Listing Agent Taujhae Oladejo Gulfstream Real Estate Solutions, Inc

    615 Garnett St, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /52

    $450,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    125 Barefoot Cove, Hypoluxo, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,901

    Last Listing Agent Rod Rifai Douglas Elliman

    125 Barefoot Cove, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
  • /38

    $575,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    302 Cedar Key Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,156

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sarubbi Compass Florida LLC

    302 Cedar Key Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /55

    $208,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    300 Waterway Dr S Unit 205, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,063

    Last Listing Agent Richard Wilson III EXP Realty LLC

    300 Waterway Dr S Unit 205, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /27

    $386,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    415 W Palm St, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,668

    Last Listing Agent Simon Karim Epique Realty, Inc.

    415 W Palm St, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /52

    $754,600 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    349 Wickline Blvd Unit 349, 351, 353 & 355, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 4 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,492

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Caban RE/MAX Select Group

  • /23

    $490,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    826 Palama Way, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,203

    Last Listing Agent Heather Shelton United Realty Group Inc

    826 Palama Way, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /33

    $425,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7370 Sunny Hill Terrace, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,552

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Woolf Woolf Realty Inc.

    7370 Sunny Hill Terrace, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /47

    $535,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,438

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Plean LoKation

    Unlisted Address
  • /22

    $230,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1047 Miner Rd, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,650

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Quintano RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW

    1047 Miner Rd, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /60

    $185,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    896 N Federal Hwy Unit 326, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,675

    Last Listing Agent Keith Korpi Coastal Classic Realty

    896 N Federal Hwy Unit 326, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /41

    $230,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    140 Yacht Club Way Unit 109, Hypoluxo, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,297

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rucco Compass Florida LLC

    140 Yacht Club Way Unit 109, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
  • /45

    $610,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    330 Cedar Key Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,789

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hanlon Hanlon Realty Group LLC

    330 Cedar Key Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /43

    $150,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    200 Waterway Dr S Unit 105, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,462

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dyer Eb Stone Realty

    200 Waterway Dr S Unit 105, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /32

    $464,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    1213 W Mango St, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,085

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller EXP Realty, LLC.

    1213 W Mango St, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /68

    $595,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    481 Forestview Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,270

    Last Listing Agent Michael Korman Compass Florida LLC

    481 Forestview Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /19

    $198,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    900 Scotia Dr Unit 105, Hypoluxo, FL 33462

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,487

    Last Listing Agent Chase Stites LPT Realty, LLC

    900 Scotia Dr Unit 105, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
  • /23

    $125,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    200 Croton 202 Ave Unit 202, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,757

    Last Listing Agent Tiana Ponti Morales Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    200 Croton 202 Ave Unit 202, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /24

    $460,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6491 Mackinac Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $380/SF

    Current Estimated Value $455,912

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    6491 Mackinac Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /25

    $429,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    521 W Branch St, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,872

    Last Listing Agent Jon Allen Illustrated Properties LLC

    521 W Branch St, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /56

    $305,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    127 Yacht Club Way Unit 111, Hypoluxo, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,333

    Last Listing Agent Karen Krasuna Coldwell Banker

    127 Yacht Club Way Unit 111, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
  • /30

    $299,900 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3751 Orange St, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,499

    Last Listing Agent Keith Korpi Coastal Classic Realty

    3751 Orange St, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /39

    $681,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    221 Orange Tree Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,030

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Payne Lang Realty/Delray Beach

    221 Orange Tree Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /43

    $540,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    600 Cypress Key Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,310

    Last Listing Agent Russell Ayers Perfect Properties of the Palm Beaches

    600 Cypress Key Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /24

    $460,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4315 Efendi Dr Unit Latitude 5-01, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty Inc

    4315 Efendi Dr Unit Latitude 5-01, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /85

    $31,500,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    880 S Ocean Blvd, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 9,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $3,276/SF
    • 462 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $18,602,888

    Last Listing Agent Pascal Liguori Premier Estate Properties, Inc

    880 S Ocean Blvd, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /37

    $3,475,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    216 SE Atlantic Dr, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,055,531

    Last Listing Agent Grace Brown Brown Harris Stevens of PB

    216 SE Atlantic Dr, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /10

    $360,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3921 Chickasha Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,676

    Last Listing Agent Danny Dante Blaise Real Estate

    3921 Chickasha Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33462

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home