708

Recently Sold Homes in 33463

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $305,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6369 Lakemont Cir, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,932

    Last Listing Agent Grissel Fernandez RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington

    6369 Lakemont Cir, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /26

    $440,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6162 Arcade Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,025

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    6162 Arcade Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /63

    $700,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6840 Wedgewood Village Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,294

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gellert RE/MAX Direct

    6840 Wedgewood Village Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /51

    $665,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6284 Indian Forest Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,573

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    6284 Indian Forest Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /15

    $99,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3586 La Playas Ct Unit C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,545

    Last Listing Agent Ginette Pesant LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington

    3586 La Playas Ct Unit C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /2

    $379,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    465 Fleming Ave, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,657

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Paez SILVER DOOR REALTY LLC

    465 Fleming Ave, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /24

    $165,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3492 La Mar Ct Unit C-1, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,626

    Last Listing Agent Loodmy Jacques KW Reserve Palm Beach

    3492 La Mar Ct Unit C-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /46

    $140,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    302 Pine Ridge Cir Unit D-1, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,320

    Last Listing Agent Linda Vorrath RE/MAX Direct

    302 Pine Ridge Cir Unit D-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /27

    $539,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6066 Savannah Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,953

    Last Listing Agent Christina Griffith The Keyes Company

    6066 Savannah Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /35

    $285,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6217 Pond Tree Ct, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,327

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cameron Home Free Today Realty

    6217 Pond Tree Ct, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /28

    $316,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6143 Seven Springs Blvd, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,417

    Last Listing Agent Tori Segedin LPT Realty, LLC

    6143 Seven Springs Blvd, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /26

    $870,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7313 Stella Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,035

    Last Listing Agent Russell Moss Moss & Company Realty Inc

    7313 Stella Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /33

    $299,999 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1701 17th Ln, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,552

    Last Listing Agent Hannan Khawaja 441 Realty LLC

    1701 17th Ln, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /36

    $146,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    337 Pine Ridge Cir Unit C-1, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,735

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Cole One Sotheby's International Realty

    337 Pine Ridge Cir Unit C-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /22

    $145,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    223 Pine Hov Cir Unit D-2, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,244

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    223 Pine Hov Cir Unit D-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /42

    $400,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5561 Priscilla Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,611

    Last Listing Agent Elias Leles William Raveis Real Estate

    5561 Priscilla Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /15

    $225,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    708 7th Ln Unit B, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,288

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Braniff Braniff Realty LLC

    708 7th Ln Unit B, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /49

    $475,900 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4878 Messana Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,910

    Last Listing Agent Michael Watkins Cashback Realty, LLC.

    4878 Messana Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /3

    $315,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2601 26th Ln, Green Acres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,342

    Last Listing Agent Jean Patrick Ledain Dalton Wade Inc

    2601 26th Ln, Green Acres, FL 33463
  • /26

    $265,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6107 Elsinore Cir, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 446 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,959

    Last Listing Agent Janice Street Century 21 WC Realty

    6107 Elsinore Cir, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /4

    $462,990 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3389 Mckay Way, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,213

    D.R. Horton Ashwood Cove

    3389 Mckay Way, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /60

    $450,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    607 SE Mulberry Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,261

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Haigh EXP Realty LLC

    607 SE Mulberry Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 33463
  • /41

    $540,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    328 Jackson Ave, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,679

    Last Listing Agent Elena Fleck Redfin Corporation

    328 Jackson Ave, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /25

    $439,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3750 Whitney Park Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,555

    Last Listing Agent Denisse Quinones Veno Realty Group LLC

    3750 Whitney Park Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /20

    $520,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5350 Sandhurst Cir N, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,973

    Last Listing Agent Julie Meltzer P.O.P. Realty Group, Inc.

    5350 Sandhurst Cir N, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /30

    $530,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4838 Capital Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,862

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Abbadie Velocity

    4838 Capital Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /40

    $475,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7684 S Haverhill Rd, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Easley Tradewinds Real Estate, Inc

    7684 S Haverhill Rd, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /98

    $570,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6472 Sand Hills Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,962

    Last Listing Agent Chaimae Yaagoubi Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    6472 Sand Hills Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /3

    $235,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4445 Morrison Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $783,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,455

    Last Listing Agent Laura Auten Elevate Realty LLC

    4445 Morrison Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /30

    $318,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    307 3rd Ln, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,266

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Pennell RE/MAX Direct

    307 3rd Ln, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /25

    $330,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6301 Silver Moon Ln, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,479

    Last Listing Agent Yuderki (Judy) Torres Oak Avenue WPB LLC

    6301 Silver Moon Ln, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • 3377 Mckay Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    $449,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3377 Mckay Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,912

    D.R. Horton Ashwood Cove

    3377 Mckay Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /31

    $795,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7217 Stella Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,861

    Last Listing Agent Erik Ring The Corcoran Group

    7217 Stella Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /32

    $760,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7475 Estero Dr, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,681

    Last Listing Agent Jake Friedman Compass Florida LLC

    7475 Estero Dr, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /52

    $205,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7896 Sonoma Springs Cir Unit 204, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,240

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Roe Kroll Realty

    7896 Sonoma Springs Cir Unit 204, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /52

    $716,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7230 Sandgrace Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,486

    Last Listing Agent Austin Frankoski KW Innovations

    7230 Sandgrace Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /24

    $423,725 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5591 Cynwyd Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,104

    Last Listing Agent Brendon Kromer EXP Realty LLC

    5591 Cynwyd Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /26

    $127,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    138 Lake Pine Cir Unit D-1, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,595

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Brennan Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea

    138 Lake Pine Cir Unit D-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /4

    $467,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4837 Dillion St, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,113

    D.R. Horton Ashwood Cove

    4837 Dillion St, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /38

    $397,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    4776 Chariot Cir, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,719

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Naim Naim Real Estate LLC

    4776 Chariot Cir, Greenacres, FL 33463

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home