2,653

Recently Sold Lake Worth, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $660,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    169 Duke Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,186

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Salas Bestway Realty Sales, LLC

    169 Duke Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /44

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1813 17th Ave N, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,601

    Last Listing Agent Brian Perry KW Innovations

    1813 17th Ave N, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /51

    $549,777

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1824 Lake Cove Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,226

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Guidry 321 Realty, LLC

    1824 Lake Cove Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /27

    $175,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7649 Tahiti Ln Unit 1030, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,780

    Last Listing Agent Ginette Pesant LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington

    7649 Tahiti Ln Unit 1030, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /64

    $1,175,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4112 Italia Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,055

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    4112 Italia Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /31

    $1,538,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    122 Auburn Dr, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,399

    Last Listing Agent Liana VERKADEN Douglas Elliman

    122 Auburn Dr, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
  • /15

    $126,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,121

    Last Listing Agent Jack Rothstein Reliance Real Estate Group LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /36

    $375,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7355 Pine Forest Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,866

    Last Listing Agent Manzoorul Haq 1st Class Real Estate Paradise

    7355 Pine Forest Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /17

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4345 Trevi Ct Unit 101, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,870

    Last Listing Agent Felipe Oliveira Chosen Real Estate Advisors, LLC

    4345 Trevi Ct Unit 101, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /64

    $1,030,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    164 Bryn Mawr Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,107

    Last Listing Agent Yary Madan The Corcoran Group

    164 Bryn Mawr Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    7219 Lenora Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,553

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Berkis Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc

    7219 Lenora Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /87

    $770,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6973 Finamore Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,574

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Freeman United Realty Group, Inc

    6973 Finamore Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /43

    $760,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7285 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,660

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bucaria Exit Realty Premier Elite

    7285 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4558 Bonanza Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF

    Current Estimated Value $461,467

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Retamar Sutter & Nugent LLC

    4558 Bonanza Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /34

    $690,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5324 Canal Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,218

    Last Listing Agent Ed Kosiec Roses Realty Services Inc.

    5324 Canal Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    426 N E St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,608

    Last Listing Agent Shah Khan Beneduce Realty Inc

    426 N E St, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /28

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    545 Covered Bridge Blvd Unit B, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,162

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Gallagher Gallagher Realty Advisors

    545 Covered Bridge Blvd Unit B, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /38

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7410 Pine Forest Cir W, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,861

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Birdsall PA Paradise Real Estate Intl

    7410 Pine Forest Cir W, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /23

    $860,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    515 N Lakeside Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,693

    Last Listing Agent Todd Peter Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.

    515 N Lakeside Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /34

    $519,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1301 N L St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,404

    Last Listing Agent David Kobrin South Florida R.E. Connection

    1301 N L St, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /23

    $473,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8668 Escue St, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,852

    Last Listing Agent Marta Medina Garces EXP Realty LLC

    8668 Escue St, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /46

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6249 Beaconwood Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,442

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Vandersnow Compass Florida LLC

    6249 Beaconwood Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /34

    $480,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3759 Spring Crest Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,304

    Last Listing Agent nicholas sarubbi Sutter & Nugent LLC

    3759 Spring Crest Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /7

    $512,990

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4604 Verdell Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,241

4604 Verdell Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /47

    $755,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7267 Prudencia Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,896

    Last Listing Agent Deysi Juarez Real Broker, LLC

    7267 Prudencia Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /13

    $443,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3224 Prince Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,011

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Bailey 49 Units, LLC

    3224 Prince Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /27

    $228,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4696 Lucerne Lakes Blvd E Unit 102, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,223

    Last Listing Agent JANN FLOWERS Realty Home Advisors Inc

    4696 Lucerne Lakes Blvd E Unit 102, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /64

    $510,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8871 Majorca Bay Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,686

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty

    8871 Majorca Bay Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /26

    $940,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,466

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Hanna One Sotheby's International Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $741,290

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5081 Petunia Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blossom Trail

    5081 Petunia Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /28

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    513 Talia Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,383

    Last Listing Agent Jude Avri Ambassador Real Estate Service

    513 Talia Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3432 Rudolph Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 4 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,952

    Last Listing Agent Hector Neira Partnership Realty Inc.

    3432 Rudolph Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /2

    $509,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4616 Verdell Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,333

    Mattamy Homes Forest - Forest Townhomes

    4616 Verdell Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /50

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3195 Mcsherry Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,746

    Last Listing Agent Nolan Pierami The Corcoran Group

    3195 Mcsherry Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /73

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6349 Grebe Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,649

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Love Rahman Realty

    6349 Grebe Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /53

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8606 Via Mar Rosso, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,945

    Last Listing Agent ORA LAURIA Coldwell Banker Realty

    8606 Via Mar Rosso, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6298 Via Primo St, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF

    Current Estimated Value $452,236

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    6298 Via Primo St, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /28

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3590 Via Poinciana Unit 112, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,553

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Brackman RE/MAX Ocean Properties

    3590 Via Poinciana Unit 112, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /46

    $625,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7571 Greenville Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,447

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bowes Regency Realty Services

    7571 Greenville Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /9

    $429,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7412 Lenora Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,029

7412 Lenora Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home