2,651

Recently Sold Lake Worth, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $489,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6846 Grand Marsh Ct, Greenacres, FL 33467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,170

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Andersen Beach Town Real Estate LLC

    6846 Grand Marsh Ct, Greenacres, FL 33467
  • /68

    $487,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8963 Kingsmoor Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,020

    Last Listing Agent Justin Willard Willard Realty Team Corp

    8963 Kingsmoor Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /45

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    330 Cedar Key Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,789

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hanlon Hanlon Realty Group LLC

    330 Cedar Key Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /2

    $119,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1950 Lake Osborne Dr Unit 12, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,992

    Last Listing Agent Kati Kauke Coastline Realty, Inc.

    1950 Lake Osborne Dr Unit 12, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /21

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7726 Blairwood Cir E, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,574

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bray Compass Florida LLC

    7726 Blairwood Cir E, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /16

    $499,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4281 Gulfstream Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,233

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Oken Signature Int'l Premier Properties

    4281 Gulfstream Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /27

    $1,627,920

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    7616 Bridle Trail Way, Lake Worth, FL 33449

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Whitmore Estates - The Kensington Collection

    7616 Bridle Trail Way, Lake Worth, FL 33449
  • /54

    $542,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8666 Tierra Lago Cove, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,634

    Last Listing Agent Debra Simon The Keyes Company

    8666 Tierra Lago Cove, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /46

    $645,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8328 Cinch Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,971

    Last Listing Agent Loodmy Jacques KW Reserve Palm Beach

    8328 Cinch Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /52

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6073 Spring Isles Blvd, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,351

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Jean Shlimbaum Realty LLC

    6073 Spring Isles Blvd, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /25

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4326 S Landar Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,646

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    4326 S Landar Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /2

    $448,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4454 Verdell Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Forest - Forest Townhomes

    4454 Verdell Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /73

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6765 Versailles Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 414 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,402

    Last Listing Agent Wanessa Rosa Real Broker, LLC

    6765 Versailles Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /32

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5650 Adair Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,323

    Last Listing Agent Robert Adams United Realty Group Inc

    5650 Adair Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /30

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1018 S C St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,867

    Last Listing Agent Alain Gonzalez Miami Realty Dreams Inc.

    1018 S C St, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /68

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6856 Blue Bay Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,553

    Last Listing Agent Mark Noviello The Keyes Company

    6856 Blue Bay Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /27

    $847,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    9192 Oak Alley Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,809

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey Flat Fee MLS Realty

    9192 Oak Alley Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /3

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    813 Truman St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,914

    Last Listing Agent Danny Dante Blaise Real Estate

    813 Truman St, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /17

    $739,560

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    7242 Claudelle St, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Berkis Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc

    7242 Claudelle St, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /35

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7426 Prescott Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,131

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Phillips Highlight Realty Corp

    7426 Prescott Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /33

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3120 Rostan Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,076

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Sitton Sutter & Nugent LLC

    3120 Rostan Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /47

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6215 Oak Bluff Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,660

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Silver KW Innovations

    6215 Oak Bluff Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /55

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1331 N K St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,529

    Last Listing Agent Julia Lewis EXP Realty LLC

    1331 N K St, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /51

    $569,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7828 Rockport Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,226

    Last Listing Agent John Diaz KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC

    7828 Rockport Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /46

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5946 Monterra Club Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,511

    Last Listing Agent Marco Rangel CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    5946 Monterra Club Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /32

    $149

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    75 Plantation Blvd, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $0/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Morejon Highlight Realty Corp/LW

    75 Plantation Blvd, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /58

    $645,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8202 Cadre Noir Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,675

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Campbell Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC

    8202 Cadre Noir Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4841 Dillion St, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,960

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Valdez D.R. Horton Realty of Southeas

    4841 Dillion St, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /68

    $595,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    481 Forestview Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,502

    Last Listing Agent Michael Korman Compass Florida LLC

    481 Forestview Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /31

    $799,020

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9309 Cape Honey Bee Ln Unit Prestige 38, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty Inc

  • /43

    $90,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    401 N J St Unit 12, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,570

    Last Listing Agent Louise Baglio Weiss Keller Williams Realty/P B

    401 N J St Unit 12, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    421 S C St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,329

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Duke Redfin Corporation

    421 S C St, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /20

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    4705 Fountains Dr S, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,574

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    4705 Fountains Dr S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /2

    $730,790

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5089 Petunia Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blossom Trail

    5089 Petunia Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /78

    $584,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7834 Vista Palms Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,144

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Feldman Ewers LMS Realty & Management, LLC

    7834 Vista Palms Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /9

    $75,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1829 N A St Unit 1, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,513

    Last Listing Agent Marta Medina Garces EXP Realty LLC

    1829 N A St Unit 1, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /22

    $134,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3465 Via Poinciana Unit 8060, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 683 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,635

    Last Listing Agent Grizel Adobbati Danieli Realty Inc.

    3465 Via Poinciana Unit 8060, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /22

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8245 Whitewood Cove E, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,478

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Gulino Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    8245 Whitewood Cove E, Lake Worth, FL 33467
  • /19

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    102 S M St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,997

    Last Listing Agent Javaid Iqbal LPT Realty, LLC

    102 S M St, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /32

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8891 Majorca Bay Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,265

    Last Listing Agent Jordana Tobel Premier Listings

    8891 Majorca Bay Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home