3,713

Lakehills, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Sunset Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      201 Sunset Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 154 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Castaneda Key Realty

  • /5

    $44,990

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22,520 Sq Ft
    • $87,021 per Acre

    LOTS 1-10 11th St E, Lakehills, TX 78063

    .517 Acres of beautiful Land!, 3 minutes from Medina Lake, 30 Minutes from San Antonio. Great for for Camping or Parking RV's. among many mature Trees. (Owner Offers 100% Financing). Close to Fishing, Boating, Horses, Trails & Much More.

    Andres Sanchez Real Broker, LLC

    LOTS 1-10 11th St E, Lakehills, TX 78063
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 7-8 28th St, Lakehills, TX 78063

      LOT 7-8 28th St, Lakehills, TX 78063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis LaLonde JB Goodwin, REALTORS

  • /59

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    885 Brushy Creek Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy, space, and opportunity with this beautiful 5-acre rural property featuring a well-maintained 2006 Palm Harbor manufactured home offering approximately 1,600 square feet of comfortable living space. This spacious home includes 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a dedicated office area - ideal for working from home, homeschooling, or creating your own hobby

    Bobbye Owens JB Goodwin, REALTORS

    885 Brushy Creek Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      LT 21-22 Utah Ave, Lakehills, TX 78063

      LT 21-22 Utah Ave, Lakehills, TX 78063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bringier River Realty

  • /23

    $71,500

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $83,140 per Acre

    406 Kruse Loop, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Discover the perfect blend of Hill Country charm and lake life on this beautifully prepared .86 acre corner lot in Lakehills, Texas. With a level/gentle slope and thoughtfully cleared terrain, this property offers an ideal canvas for your custom home, weekend retreat, or investment opportunity. Mature live oak trees provide natural beauty and shade, while the elevated setting captures peaceful

    Jose Gomez T2M Real Estate

    406 Kruse Loop, Lakehills, TX 78063
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOTS 1-10,12-23 Park Road 37, Lakehills, TX

      LOTS 1-10,12-23 Park Road 37, Lakehills, TX

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Reichle Hi Energy Realty

  • /11

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    1385 Pebble Beach Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Completely updated and beautiful. New stainless appliances. New light fixtures. New door and cabinet hardware. New faux wood flooring in both living areas, dining, and kitchen. New carpet in the bedrooms. Fresh paint inside and out. New 2 inch blinds and window treatments are included. Huge covered deck. Covered patio. Shed. Gutters. Huge oak trees. New AC and heat system 2025.

    Sharon Peters Sharon Peters

    1385 Pebble Beach Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOTS 49-50 White Bass Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

      LOTS 49-50 White Bass Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Reichle Hi Energy Realty

  • /40

    $940,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,820 Sq Ft

    125 Northlake Cove, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Perched atop a scenic hill overlooking Medina Lake, this stunning home is the ultimate Hill Country escape. Surrounded by mature trees and accessed through a gated entrance, this property offers the perfect blend of privacy, luxury, and unforgettable views. With 3.72 acres and over 500 feet of Medina Lake frontage, this is your opportunity to own a piece of Texas beauty. Inside, the elegant

    Kimberly Paul Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    125 Northlake Cove, Lakehills, TX 78063
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 49 Lakepark Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

      LOT 49 Lakepark Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 552 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Renteria Option One Real Estate

  • /2

    $179,449

    • Land
    • 2.19 Acres
    • $81,940 per Acre

    384 River Trail Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063

    OVER TWO ACRES! This parcel has over two acres (95,396 sqft.) of land and is available in Pipe Creek, TX. This is a great area to invest in and two acres can provide you with so much value! WE MAKE IT EASY TO OWN. This is a great opportunity! Don't wait, call us today to find out more information about the owner's easy terms and smooth process that may be able to put the deed in your name and

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    384 River Trail Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 39 & 40 Tennessee Ave, Lakehills, TX 78063

      LOT 39 & 40 Tennessee Ave, Lakehills, TX 78063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Faiez Farishta Redbird Realty LLC

  • /29

    $171,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    679 Faurie Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063

    TRULY, A DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH!!TAKE THE TIME TO TREAT YOURSELF TO A SLICE OF HEAVEN. THIS PROPERTY PROUDLY SITS ON THE HIGHLY DESIRABLE FAURIE ROAD LOCATION OF LAKEHILLS. ONCE THE EYESORE OF THE NEIGHBORHOON THIS PROPERTY HAS BEEN TOTALLY UPDATED/RENOVATED OVER THE PAST TWO YEARS. NEW PLUMBING, ELECTRICAL, INSULATION, SHIPLAP. FLOORING, INTERNAL & EXTERNAL PAINTING ARE JUST A FEW OF THE MANY

    Mike Meegan Meegan Properties

    679 Faurie Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOTS 1-24 Goat Hill Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063

      LOTS 1-24 Goat Hill Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Reichle Hi Energy Realty

  • /8

    $19,497

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 15,768 Sq Ft
    • $53,859 per Acre

    LOT 8-9 Bedrock Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Here's your opportunity to own an amazing 0.36 ac property, a total of 3 lots, nestled in the heart of Lakehills, TX in Bandera County. This property is conveniently accessible from Bedrock Trl in Avalon Subdivision. There are no zoning restrictions and no HOA, providing flexibility for a variety of uses including RV living, weekend retreats, or building a custom home. Power lines are available

    Edward McClintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    LOT 8-9 Bedrock Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      582 Blue Bill Cove Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      582 Blue Bill Cove Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Naumann Rigel Realty LLC

  • /20

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 5.09 Acres
    • $58,743 per Acre

    88 Oryx Trail, Pipe Creek, TX 78063

    SWEEPING VIEWS FOR MILES! Tucked away in the quiet gated community of Elk Mountain Ranch, this 5.09-acre home site offers the rare opportunity to own property perched at the highest point of the neighborhood. From its elevated setting, you'll enjoy sweeping, long-range Hill Country views and peaceful surroundings, all just minutes from Boerne. This unique ranch community is high-fenced and

    Katherine Detmer Phyllis Browning Company

    88 Oryx Trail, Pipe Creek, TX 78063
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Live Oak Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

      00 Live Oak Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Jordan Full Spectrum Realty

  • /37

    $639,980

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft

    12501 Park Road 37, Lakehills, TX 78063

    Experience the charm of this beautifully remodeled lake house, blending elegance and comfort. The home features stunning tile work, a chef's dream kitchen with high-end appliances, and abundant natural light from numerous windows with plantation shutters. Rich cedar accents add rustic sophistication. The spacious master suite opens to a serene, covered patio, perfect for relaxation. The luxurious

    Michelle Reichle Hi Energy Realty

    12501 Park Road 37, Lakehills, TX 78063
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      N/A 16th St E, Lakehills, TX 78063

      N/A 16th St E, Lakehills, TX 78063