98

Recently Sold Lakehills, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    192 River Trail Rd, Pipe Creek, TX 78063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,723

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Vines Real Broker, LLC

    192 River Trail Rd, Pipe Creek, TX 78063
  • 148 Elm Cove Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    148 Elm Cove Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,485

    Last Listing Agent Janet Smalley Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty N

    148 Elm Cove Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /7

    $3,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    LOT 13 22nd, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • Land
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • $67,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Dusang-Cramer Hi Energy Realty

    LOT 13 22nd, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /29

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    954 Lakeside Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,284

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Joslin Joslin & Co.

    954 Lakeside Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /96

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    314 Harbour Way, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,354

    Last Listing Agent Debra Breen Boyle Realty

    314 Harbour Way, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /7

    $199,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    TBD LOT 23 Oak Trail Dr, Pipe Creek, TX 78063

    • Land
    • 8.09 Acres
    • $24,722 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Stumph Keller Williams Heritage

    TBD LOT 23 Oak Trail Dr, Pipe Creek, TX 78063
  • /69

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    368 Oak Hills Rd, Pipe Creek, TX 78063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,559

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Summers Real Broker, LLC

    368 Oak Hills Rd, Pipe Creek, TX 78063
  • /41

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1766 Pipe Springs Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,584

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Graves Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper, REALTOR

    1766 Pipe Springs Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /9

    $10,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    00 Whartons Dock Rd, Lakehills, TX 78003

    • Land
    • 5,880 Sq Ft
    • $74,074 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Drawdy eXp Realty

    00 Whartons Dock Rd, Lakehills, TX 78003
  • /20

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    13700 Park Road 37, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Tolan Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

    13700 Park Road 37, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /40

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    495 Hill Country Dr, Pipe Creek, TX 78063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,197

    Last Listing Agent Kris Sutton Pura Vida Realty Group, Inc

    495 Hill Country Dr, Pipe Creek, TX 78063
  • /29

    $199,999 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    373 Laurel Vista Dr, Pipe Creek, TX 78063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Russell Deiley Laughy Hilger Group Real Estate

    373 Laurel Vista Dr, Pipe Creek, TX 78063
  • /56

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    160 Jones Beach Dr, Pipe Creek, TX 78063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 762 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,835

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Reichle Hi Energy Realty

    160 Jones Beach Dr, Pipe Creek, TX 78063
  • /51

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    104 Cypress Point, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $94,118 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Flowers JB Goodwin, REALTORS

    104 Cypress Point, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /55

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold May 17, 2025

    421 21st St E, Pipe Creek, TX 78063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,669

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Reichle Hi Energy Realty

    421 21st St E, Pipe Creek, TX 78063
  • /13

    $74,999 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    168 Forest Ridge, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • Land
    • 1.57 Acres
    • $47,679 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 423 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Vaughn CA & Company, REALTORS

    168 Forest Ridge, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /39

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    592 Lakepark Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,292

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Perez-Olivares Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    592 Lakepark Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /22

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    315 Cameron Trail, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Cantu Dfw Metro Housing

    315 Cameron Trail, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /18

    $7,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    LOTS 19-20 9th St W, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • Land
    • 4,486 Sq Ft
    • $72,816 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jean Reich Option One Real Estate

    LOTS 19-20 9th St W, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /26

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8328 Park Road 37, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Butler Keller Williams City-View

    8328 Park Road 37, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /23

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2551 Goat Hill Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,020

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Schmidt Homestead & Ranch Real Estate

    2551 Goat Hill Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /55

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    1378 None, Pipe Creek, TX 78063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith San Antonio Elite Realty

    1378 None, Pipe Creek, TX 78063
  • /47

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    632 Ledge Rock Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Koehl Riata Realty

    632 Ledge Rock Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /22

    $79,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    848 Avenue J, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $64,515 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Bedell Epique Realty LLC

    848 Avenue J, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /23

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    12584 Park Road 37, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,411

    Last Listing Agent Anthony J White Keller Williams Heritage

    12584 Park Road 37, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /35

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    134 Oak Valley Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Dusang-Cramer Hi Energy Realty

    134 Oak Valley Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /44

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    404 Lake Rd, Pipe Creek, TX 78063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,907

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cannon JPAR San Antonio

    404 Lake Rd, Pipe Creek, TX 78063
  • /7

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    197 Rainbow Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • Land
    • 14,418 Sq Ft
    • $120,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lara Hicks eXp Realty LLC / Tinsley Realty Group

    197 Rainbow Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /33

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    224 Paradise Ln, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,161

    Last Listing Agent Harriet Hearne Gail Stone Realty

    224 Paradise Ln, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /49

    $397,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1283 Pipe Springs Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,787

    Last Listing Agent Rosalie DeYoung eXp Realty

    1283 Pipe Springs Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /11

    $169,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10484 Park Road 37, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,218

    Last Listing Agent Diana Myhre Home Team of America

    10484 Park Road 37, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /7

    $8,500 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    LOT 8-9 E 45th, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • Land
    • 4,486 Sq Ft
    • $82,524 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 378 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Guerrero Keller Williams City-View

    LOT 8-9 E 45th, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /36

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    175 Forest Oaks Ln, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,257

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilson Redefining Home Real Estate Brokerage

    175 Forest Oaks Ln, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /23

    $336,785 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    105 Joel Ln, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wynn Homestead & Ranch Real Estate

    105 Joel Ln, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /29

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1094 Northlake Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Joslin Joslin & Co.

    1094 Northlake Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /17

    $84,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    LOT 97 Lakeridge Loop, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $50,536 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Gladman Option One Real Estate

    LOT 97 Lakeridge Loop, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /17

    $34,000 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    455 Spur Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • Land
    • 30,971 Sq Ft
    • $47,820 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Reichle Hi Energy Realty

    455 Spur Rd, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /37

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1021 13th St W, Pipe Creek, TX 78063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leo Garza Texas Premier Realty

    1021 13th St W, Pipe Creek, TX 78063
  • /18

    $225,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1806 White Bass Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    1806 White Bass Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063
  • /30

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    245 Laurel Creek Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Adkins Trophy Properties, Inc.

    245 Laurel Creek Dr, Lakehills, TX 78063

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home