11,141

Homes in ZIP Code 33801

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $48,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $171,429 per Acre

    3105 Crystal Hills Loop S, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Great corner lot. Seller is ready to sell

    Volodymyr Ivashko OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    3105 Crystal Hills Loop S, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $229,800 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2216 Weber St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,239

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Mossow RM PROPERTIES & RENTAL MGN

    2216 Weber St, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Skyline Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      418 Skyline Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Shireman KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

  • /31

    $64,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    944 Reynolds Rd Unit 320, Lakeland, FL 33801

    2bedrooms/2baths/924sf/$64,900/Anglers Cove West/ #320 Beautifully updated and move-in ready, this partially furnished two-bedroom, two -bath home offers modern comfort and style throughout. Enjoy all-new upgrades, including brand-new appliances with a dishwasher and garbage disposal. The air conditioner and plumbing have both been updated with in the last two years, providing peace of mind for

    Donna Kendall CRF Communities

    944 Reynolds Rd Unit 320, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /27

    $352,450 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1101 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Point at Lake Parker - The Estates

    1101 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $306,826 Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Milton St, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2023 Milton St, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,950
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Reynolds PORCHLIGHT HOMES LLC

  • /18

    $114,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft

    2236 Burns St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Great opportunity for an investor, first-time homebuyer, or anyone looking for simple, low-maintenance living! This cozy home features 2 bedrooms plus an office, offering flexibility for remote work or hobbies. The kitchen includes a dedicated eating space, perfect for casual meals. Major updates provide peace of mind, including a metal roof only 5 years old and a recently replaced septic system

    Lindsey Funderburk JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    2236 Burns St, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1100 Lowry Ave Unit 7, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,782

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Miranda Diaz LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1100 Lowry Ave Unit 7, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $273,922 Not Listed For Sale

      4216 Bridle Booster Way, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4216 Bridle Booster Way, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /47

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    839 E Lime St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Welcome to life in the heart of Lakeland. Nestled in the highly sought after Lake Morton Historic District, this beautifully updated 1919 bungalow blends timeless character with the ease of modern living. Located just minutes from Downtown Lakeland and less then half a mile away from Lake Morton, Lake Mirror, Barnett Family Park, Lakeland Community Theatre, the Public Library, the Ashley Gibson

    Brandon Moore-Johnson REAL BROKER, LLC

    839 E Lime St, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2309 Olney Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,418

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Galloway CFL REALTY PROS LLC

    2309 Olney Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $305,637 Not Listed For Sale

      4240 Bridle Booster Way, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4240 Bridle Booster Way, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /32

    $130,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    1654 Deverly Dr Unit 788, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Discover a home that defines pride of ownership. This stunning 3-bedroom residence is perfectly situated to offer both privacy and a serene connection to nature, featuring a private backyard with a tranquil pond view. From the designer driveway to the sun-drenched interiors, every detail of this home has been meticulously maintained. Exceptional Curb Appeal & Outdoor Living Designer Driveway: The

    Terri Baker Schalamar Creek

    1654 Deverly Dr Unit 788, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    832 Success Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,882

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Martin REMAX EXPERTS

    832 Success Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $278,145 Not Listed For Sale

      4227 Bridle Booster Way, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4227 Bridle Booster Way, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /20

    $155,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft

    4658 Devonwood Dr Unit 745, Lakeland, FL 33801

    2021 Palm Harbor \\"Summer Breeze\\" home, meticulously crafted and ready for you to call it your own. This thoughtfully designed residence features a 2-bedroom split plan, offering both privacy and a spacious open concept living area. Convenience is key, and this home delivers with a full-size utility room equipped with a washer and dryer. The kitchen boasts a stylish island, providing

    Terri Baker Schalamar Creek

    4658 Devonwood Dr Unit 745, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2119 Old Mining Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,569

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Almonte LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    2119 Old Mining Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4245 Bridle Booster Way, Lakeland, FL 33805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4245 Bridle Booster Way, Lakeland, FL 33805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Riggleman SIGNATURE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /30

    $359,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    635 Lake Holloway Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    NEW OPPORTUNITY IN LAKELAND!!!!! 5 BEDROOMS AND 3 BATHS 2500+ SQ FT Looking for space and potential? This is it! Located in the Lake Holloway area, this large home offers tons of room for a growing family or your next investment project.Lake access, huge layout with multiple living areas, perfect for buyers, investors or anyone looking to customize a home to their style. Enjoy this sizeable

    Vivian Cardenas XCELLENCE

    635 Lake Holloway Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /23

    $286,090 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    991 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,624

    Lennar Cypress Point at Lake Parker - The Manors

    991 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $340,482 Not Listed For Sale

      4263 Bridle Booster Way, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4263 Bridle Booster Way, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /51

    $329,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft

    821 Hollingsworth Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and a coveted lake lifestyle. Located within walking or biking distance to Lake Hollingsworth, Lake Morton, Florida Southern College, Lakeland High School, and Harrison School for the Arts, as well as, 2.8 miles to Southeastern University. You will be in the heart of one

    Lisa Bradford KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    821 Hollingsworth Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $379,990 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1181 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,100

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    1181 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $345,063 Not Listed For Sale

      2258 Gatsby Ln, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2258 Gatsby Ln, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,400
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /5

    $82,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1234 Reynolds Rd Unit 177, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Own your own home in a quiet, well-maintained neighborhood! This 3 bed/2 bath home has plenty of living space. Every day could feel like a vacation! Call us today to schedule a showing and see all the benefits of living in Sunshine Village, a professionally managed community. Ask about our special incentive programs! This one won't last long!

    Tori Coil Sunshine Village

    1234 Reynolds Rd Unit 177, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $354,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1177 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,201

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    1177 Hour Glass Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Reynolds Rd Unit 238, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1610 Reynolds Rd Unit 238, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schmidt NINETY-10 LLC

  • /5

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $600,000 per Acre

    730 N Combee Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

    GOOD LOCATION!!

    Hien Susie Tran TRAN REALTY SERVICES

    730 N Combee Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /26

    $340,840 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    632 Bald Cypress Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Point at Lake Parker - The Manors

    632 Bald Cypress Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Old Mining Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2230 Old Mining Rd, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /4

    $73,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1234 Reynolds Rd Unit 162, Lakeland, FL 33801

Tori Coil Sunshine Village

    1234 Reynolds Rd Unit 162, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    434 Ellerbe Way, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,464

    Last Listing Agent John Hubbert, Jr BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    434 Ellerbe Way, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $340,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1772 Red Loop, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1772 Red Loop, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,400
      • Aug 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /5

    $73,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1234 Reynolds Rd Unit 52, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Right now, you could rent a 2020 model 3 bed/2 bath, 1056 sq. ft. home at Sunshine Village, a family-oriented, well-maintained, professionally managed manufactured home community. Call today and speak with one of our representatives to schedule a viewing. This one won't be on the market long!

    Tori Coil Sunshine Village

    1234 Reynolds Rd Unit 52, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $159,900 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    506 Perch Place, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Muzzy HOUSE OF GLASS REAL ESTATE PM

    506 Perch Place, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $372,237 Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Gatsby Ln, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2252 Gatsby Ln, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /28

    $359,990 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft

    Jefferson Plan at Cypress Point at Lake Parker - The Manors, Lakeland, FL 33801

    This new two-story home boasts a modern layout with an open-concept floorplan consisting of a stylish kitchen, dining room and family room on the first floor. A convenient bedroom is located toward the back of the home, perfect as a guest suite or home office. Five additional bedrooms can be found upstairs, including the peaceful owner’s suite, surrounding a versatile loft space.

    Lennar Builder
    873 Hour Glass Rd Unit 36039463, Lakeland, FL 33801
  • /2

    $299,990 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1307 Long St, Lakeland, FL 33801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,233

    Last Listing Agent Kris Snyder REMAX EXPERTS

    1307 Long St, Lakeland, FL 33801
    • /2

      Est $397,830 Not Listed For Sale

      2246 Gatsby Ln, Lakeland, FL 33801

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2246 Gatsby Ln, Lakeland, FL 33801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /28

    $180,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    511 Lazy Lake Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33801

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom mobile home in Lakeland Florida! Fully updated within the past year, this move-in-ready home offers modern finishes, an open and spacious floor plan, and comfortable living throughout. The bright and airy living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, creating the perfect setting for both everyday living and

    Lindsey Funderburk JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    511 Lazy Lake Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33801

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home