466

Recently Sold Homes in 33803

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1005 Ariana St, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF

    Current Estimated Value $466,334

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1005 Ariana St, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $326,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3224 Cleveland Heights Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,018

    Last Listing Agent John Basile JOHN BASILE RES LLC

    3224 Cleveland Heights Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1644 Pineberry St, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,232

    Last Listing Agent Darren Moreno KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    1644 Pineberry St, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1420 S Lincoln Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,268

    Last Listing Agent Jen Lysak EXP REALTY LLC

    1420 S Lincoln Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $935,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2633 Bellerive Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,627

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Thom PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC

    2633 Bellerive Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    124 Carolyn Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,899

    Last Listing Agent Connie Young BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    124 Carolyn Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1518 Handley Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,467

    Last Listing Agent Christy Byers S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    1518 Handley Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2118 Lake Bentley Ct, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,464

    Last Listing Agent Jay Reardon KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    2118 Lake Bentley Ct, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $439,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1154 Windjammer Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF

    Current Estimated Value $443,099

1154 Windjammer Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $715,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2410 Nevada Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,046

    Last Listing Agent Joni Martin WALTER WILLIAM REALTY COMPANY

    2410 Nevada Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $221,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    632 W Belmar St, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,490

    Last Listing Agent Ben Becton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    632 W Belmar St, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1910 Sylvester Ct, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,449

    Last Listing Agent Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    1910 Sylvester Ct, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $421,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1611 Robertson St, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,271

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Willers SERHANT

    1611 Robertson St, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $274,900 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3562 Summit View Way, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,333

    Maronda Homes Oak Creek Preserve

    3562 Summit View Way, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2320 Fairmount Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,108

    Last Listing Agent Maria Aguila KINSFOLK SIGNATURE REALTY, LLC

    2320 Fairmount Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $214,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    445 Cameo Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,544

    Last Listing Agent Randall Benton, PA BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    445 Cameo Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3019 Mission Lakes Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,697

    Last Listing Agent Russ Rhoads EXP REALTY LLC

    3019 Mission Lakes Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $182,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    217 E Belmar St, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,431

    Last Listing Agent Kali Sikes PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC

    217 E Belmar St, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $146,500 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    223 Windsor St Unit 3A, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,593

    Last Listing Agent Jared Weggeland KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    223 Windsor St Unit 3A, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $284,600 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3519 Eagles Crossing Way, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,407

3519 Eagles Crossing Way, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $247,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3050 Carolina Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,828

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ramella PA EXP REALTY LLC

    3050 Carolina Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $336,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    614 Kerneywood St, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,525

    Last Listing Agent CJ Strollo REGAL REAL ESTATE LLC

    614 Kerneywood St, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $228,500 Sold Feb 01, 2026

    535 W Palm Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,972

    Last Listing Agent Anne Halbert LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    535 W Palm Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $291,725 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3757 Academia Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,234

3757 Academia Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $318,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1790 Turtle Rock Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,867

    Last Listing Agent Karel Cain COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1790 Turtle Rock Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3003 Bellwood Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,574

    Last Listing Agent John Hubbert, Jr BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3003 Bellwood Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /36

    $413,990 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3165 Cup Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,333

    DRB Homes Grasslands West

    3165 Cup Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $607,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3450 Turnberry Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,049

    Last Listing Agent Debra Bershak BETTER HOMES & GARDENS RE LIFESTYLES

    3450 Turnberry Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    3134 S Hilltop Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,568

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Frederick DREAM REALTY GROUP

    3134 S Hilltop Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $179,250 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2025 Sylvester Rd Unit AA1, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,030

    Last Listing Agent Danny Christian REMAX EXPERTS

    2025 Sylvester Rd Unit AA1, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $132,500 Sold Jan 31, 2026

    1920 E Edgewood Dr Unit A5, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,490

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Falvey ELITE REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    1920 E Edgewood Dr Unit A5, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $499,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    208 W Poinsettia St, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,182

    Last Listing Agent Christina Moore KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    208 W Poinsettia St, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • 2425 Harden Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803

    $35,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2425 Harden Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,567,564

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Rowe Hudson American Mobile Home Sales of Tampa Bay, Inc.

    2425 Harden Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1920 E Edgewood Dr Unit E1, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,572

    Last Listing Agent Oksana Rossano LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    1920 E Edgewood Dr Unit E1, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3502 Ashling Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,995

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Kilburn THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    3502 Ashling Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    911 S Missouri Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,017

    Last Listing Agent Sejida Self OPULENT REALTY INTERNATIONAL

    911 S Missouri Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1213 Hartsell Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,308

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Vogel Blackburn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1213 Hartsell Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1430 Phyllis St, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,282

    Last Listing Agent Darrin Brown HANOVER REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    1430 Phyllis St, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $126,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    635 Cottage Ln Unit 76, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,963

    Last Listing Agent Katy Schofield HARPER REALTY FL, LLC

    635 Cottage Ln Unit 76, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    415 W Beacon Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,014

    Last Listing Agent Angela Workman ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC

    415 W Beacon Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home