909

Recently Sold Homes in 33810

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $267,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    6525 Glen Meadow Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Khrista Fultz 241 REAL ESTATE LLC

    6525 Glen Meadow Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $720,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3820 N Galloway Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,728

    Last Listing Agent Zaira Sales COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3820 N Galloway Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • 3651 Oliver Way, Lakeland, FL 33810

    $349,440 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3651 Oliver Way, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,422

    Lennar Ivywood

    3651 Oliver Way, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1575 Longbow Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Denney LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

    1575 Longbow Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5419 Bloomfield Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,068

    Last Listing Agent Janina Paez JP REALTY

    5419 Bloomfield Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $428,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1625 Itchepackesassa Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,556

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Solis RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    1625 Itchepackesassa Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $329,750 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3370 Winchester Estates Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,325

    Last Listing Agent Jim Nagy PALM ISLAND REALTY

    3370 Winchester Estates Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $148,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4928 Foxdale Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Cormier LLC FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE

    4928 Foxdale Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1976 Harvest Landing Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,803

    Last Listing Agent Dwight Head ALLSTATE REALTY SERVICES

    1976 Harvest Landing Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2314 View Way, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,551

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Lopez Torres FRIENDS REALTY LLC

    2314 View Way, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3429 Sutton Hills Dr S, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derrice Pankey-Efre CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    3429 Sutton Hills Dr S, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6922 Doehring Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,852

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Vazquez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    6922 Doehring Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $369,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2314 York Place, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 393 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,992

    Last Listing Agent Constance Dykes TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE

    2314 York Place, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1425 Mann Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,923

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Boyette KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    1425 Mann Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2244 Silver Lakes Dr N, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,345

    Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson EXP REALTY LLC

    2244 Silver Lakes Dr N, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4515 Meadowview Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,393

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    4515 Meadowview Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $449,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2210 Moraine Ct, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,425

    Last Listing Agent Kortne Fagundo S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    2210 Moraine Ct, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5333 Oxford Manor Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6,886 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,443

    5333 Oxford Manor Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • 5717 Thalia Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    $338,380 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5717 Thalia Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,082

    KB Home Ross Creek

    5717 Thalia Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5158 Cornell St, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,848

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Franklin MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    5158 Cornell St, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • 3427 Narrows Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    $359,620 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3427 Narrows Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,084

    KB Home Ross Creek

    3427 Narrows Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4736 Bridle Path Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,549

    Last Listing Agent Heather Alford BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    4736 Bridle Path Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $169,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5002 Lodgewood Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Edwards COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5002 Lodgewood Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $159,900 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5006 Fox Cliff Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Roberson SILCO REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE, IN

    5006 Fox Cliff Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2513 Pine Valley Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,773

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hamilton PREMIER HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    2513 Pine Valley Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /21

    $313,890 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3643 Oliver Way, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,000

    Lennar Ivywood

    3643 Oliver Way, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /20

    $324,490 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7671 Abagail Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,667

    Lennar Ivywood

    7671 Abagail Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • 2275 Victory Ridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    $363,070 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2275 Victory Ridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,333

    Highland Homes Myrtlebrook Preserve

    2275 Victory Ridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $394,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8160 Lake James Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,369

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Alvarez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8160 Lake James Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • 3409 Narrows Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    $336,691 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3409 Narrows Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 383 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,945

    KB Home Ross Creek

    3409 Narrows Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $289,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8183 Westmont Terrace Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,690

    Last Listing Agent Maria Santillo REMAX EXPERTS

    8183 Westmont Terrace Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8215 Westmont Terrace Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,335

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Miehe LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    8215 Westmont Terrace Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4130 Vinson Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Lugo LUGO REALTY & ASSOCIATES, LLC

    4130 Vinson Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /23

    $320,290 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3635 Oliver Way, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,047

    Lennar Ivywood

    3635 Oliver Way, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $222,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3488 Glen Abbey Ln, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,764

    Last Listing Agent Pat Reilly RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    3488 Glen Abbey Ln, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $322,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2921 Dunhill Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,776

    Last Listing Agent Solomon Gallant S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    2921 Dunhill Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home