909

Recently Sold Homes in 33810

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3919 Vista Trace Way, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,291

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Inks COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3919 Vista Trace Way, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /36

    $250,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4427 Dove Meadow Ln, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Fuxan DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    4427 Dove Meadow Ln, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7714 Chase Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,436

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Whitmore WHITMORE PROPERTIES

    7714 Chase Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $495,999 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2161 Longleaf Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,412

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Willis KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    2161 Longleaf Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2331 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,547

    Last Listing Agent Pat Doud, LLC HARPER REALTY FL, LLC

    2331 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4026 Mather Rd W, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,817

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lieto FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY

    4026 Mather Rd W, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /22

    $310,140 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7871 Abagail Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,969

    Lennar Ivywood

    7871 Abagail Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3453 Duff Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,651

    Last Listing Agent Connie Johnson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3453 Duff Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5252 1st St NW, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria King AUSTIN DEANE REALTY INC

    5252 1st St NW, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7220 Pinehaven Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,792

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chase BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    7220 Pinehaven Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3680 Prescott Loop, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,652

    Last Listing Agent Jen Lysak EXP REALTY LLC

    3680 Prescott Loop, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5080 Maple Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,590

    Last Listing Agent Kesia Thompson SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    5080 Maple Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $347,990 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8375 Madrid St, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,000

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    8375 Madrid St, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3940 E Knights Griffin Rd, Plant City, FL 33565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim McPeak MCPEAK REAL ESTATE FIRM

    3940 E Knights Griffin Rd, Plant City, FL 33565
  • /2

    $112,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3535 N Galloway Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,289

    Last Listing Agent David Fleming BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3535 N Galloway Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2954 Jennifer Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,713

    Last Listing Agent Lana Burke LPT REALTY, LLC

    2954 Jennifer Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $191,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2115 Cypress Cross Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Nice TITANIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2115 Cypress Cross Dr, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $215,250 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1440 Walker Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 426 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,368

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Butcher Thomas REALHOME SERVICE & SOLUTIONS INC

    1440 Walker Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3825 Swindell Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Hickman, Jr REMAX EXPERTS

    3825 Swindell Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
  • /2

    $385,940 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1908 Rosewood Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,680

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    1908 Rosewood Cir, Lakeland, FL 33810

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home