6,072

Homes in ZIP Code 33812

Section Image Section Image
    • /60

      Est $1,069,879 Not Listed For Sale

      5377 Delphi Hills Cir, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5377 Delphi Hills Cir, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Stephens EXP REALTY LLC

  • /13

    $321,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    Ashlyn Plan at Touchstone, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Welcome home to the Ashlyn by Highland Homes, an airy, open-layout home filled with thoughtful and convenient features! The Ashlyn features: A sunny, open living area with volume ceilings. An open kitchen with a counter-height island, pantry, and adjacent dining cafe. A large owner's suite with a walk-in wardrobe and a private en-suite bath including dual vanities, a tiled shower, and a closeted

    Highland Homes Builder
    3709 Crews Lake Dr Unit 39307492, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $830,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2427 Peterson Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,219

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Esposito O'Gorman PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY

    2427 Peterson Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /74

      Est $582,700 Not Listed For Sale

      2273 Coachman Loop, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2273 Coachman Loop, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Hunt-Tidwell PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC

  • /50

    $429,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    3940 Sunnywood Cir, Lakeland, FL 33812

    Looking for a move-in ready home in South Lakeland that actually checks the boxes? This is the one that stands out. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home blends comfort, style, and smart updates in a way that makes everyday living feel easy. From the moment you pull up, the freshly painted exterior, paver driveway, and clean landscaping set the tone. Step inside and you’re welcomed by an open,

    Jen Lysak EXP REALTY LLC

    3940 Sunnywood Cir, Lakeland, FL 33812
  • /2

    $298,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3626 Amber Ln, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,495

    Last Listing Agent Casey Greer LPT REALTY, LLC

    3626 Amber Ln, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /45

      Est $597,527 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Perez LING REALTY, LLC

  • /41

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft

    3410 Summerwood Way, Lakeland, FL 33812

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. NEW PRICE on this SOUTH LAKELAND home in A-RATED ELEMENTARY and B-RATED MIDDLE and HIGH SCHOOL ZONES! At almost 1900 SQ FT, this home is a wonderful choice for those seeking space, flexibility, and everyday comfort and has NO CARPET! This 3-BED, 2-BATH home features a highly practical floor plan including a SEPARATE OFFICE with FRENCH DOORS, a versatile

    Connie Young BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3410 Summerwood Way, Lakeland, FL 33812
  • 3723 Academia Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

    $272,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3723 Academia Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,333

    Maronda Homes Oak Creek Preserve

    3723 Academia Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803
    • /2

      Est $229,903 Not Listed For Sale

      5921 Crews Lake Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5921 Crews Lake Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Constance Dykes TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE

  • 4020 Rutile Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813

    $355,080 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft

    4020 Rutile Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Brand-new 3-bedroom home for sale in Lakeland, Florida! The Parsyn provides you with a welcoming, open living area under an airy volume ceiling with luxury vinyl plank flooring. . Relax in your beautiful owner's suite with a large walk-in wardrobe and en-suite bath including a decorative tiled shower with glass enclosure, dual vanities, and a closeted toilet. Two large secondary bedrooms share a

    Highland Homes Builder
    4020 Rutile Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • 3753 Academia Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

    $279,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3753 Academia Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF

    Current Estimated Value $280,491

    Maronda Homes Oak Creek Preserve

    3753 Academia Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803
    • /36

      Est $286,937 Not Listed For Sale

      5458 9th St SE, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5458 9th St SE, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia McDonald PREMIER AGENT NETWORK

  • /56

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft

    3425 Stoneway Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

    Welcome to this inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in South Lakeland. Offering a comfortable and functional layout, this home provides spacious main living area, a generous kitchen, and well- sized bedrooms ideal for families, guests, or a home office. Step outside to your private, fenced-in backyard that has Avocado, Fig, Peach Tree, and Pineapples. This home has a new roof 2023 and

    Sallie Meadows CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY

    3425 Stoneway Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5523 Highlands Vista Cir, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,464

    Last Listing Agent Dan Kiehl HARPER REALTY FL, LLC

    5523 Highlands Vista Cir, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /16

      Est $270,775 Not Listed For Sale

      5418 8th St SE, Highland City, FL 33846

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5418 8th St SE, Highland City, FL 33846

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Mitchell LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /46

    $769,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft

    6990 Bentridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Better than new! This modern 2023 Tapia single-level home has an open, spacious, split floor plan with 2440 square feet that is located in the desirable Treymont gated community. Step inside this home with high ceilings where the living, dining, kitchen and lanai flow seamlessly. Less than 12 minutes from the new Orlando Health Hospital, shopping and walking trails. Kitchen: The gourmet, eat-in

    Chevon Eaton CHEVON EATON

    6990 Bentridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6050 Eagle Pointe Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,983

    Last Listing Agent Kerrian Virgo DALTON WADE INC

    6050 Eagle Pointe Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /93

      Est $462,817 Not Listed For Sale

      3580 Jim Kasey Ln N, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3580 Jim Kasey Ln N, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Preston DALTON WADE INC

  • /17

    $319,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft

    5135 Kinsley Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

    Discover this must-see Ruby home. Included features: an inviting covered entry; a well-appointed kitchen offering 42" white cabinets, a walk-in pantry and a center island; an elegant dining room; a spacious great room; a lavish primary suite showcasing a generous walk-in closet and a private bath; a laundry and a covered patio. This could be your dream home! *Take advantage of special financing

    Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    5135 Kinsley Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
  • /2

    $317,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6056 Hillside Heights Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,556

    Last Listing Agent Amy Harris FIERCE REALTY

    6056 Hillside Heights Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /12

      Est $407,623 Not Listed For Sale

      5335 Dismuke Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5335 Dismuke Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • May 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Greene VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

  • 3570 Summit View Way, Lakeland, FL 33803

    $276,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    3570 Summit View Way, Lakeland, FL 33803

    Discover The St. Augustine Townhome — Versatile Living with the Space of a Single-Family Home Designed to fit a variety of lifestyle needs, The St. Augustine offers a compact yet efficient layout that feels just like a spacious single-family home. This thoughtfully crafted design delivers the function and flexibility modern homebuyers seek—without compromise. Choose from two unique elevations to

    Maronda Homes Builder
    3570 Summit View Way, Lakeland, FL 33803
  • 3545 Eagles Crossing Way, Lakeland, FL 33803

    $259,900 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3545 Eagles Crossing Way, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,667

    Maronda Homes Oak Creek Preserve

    3545 Eagles Crossing Way, Lakeland, FL 33803
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      5536 7th St, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5536 7th St, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Iqbal KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

  • /24

    $329,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    2802 Christie Ln, Lakeland, FL 33812

    4 Bedroom 2 bath home located on a corner lot in desirable south Lakeland. The open floor plan includes an updated kitchen with granite counter tops, wood cabinets and stainless steel appliances. The dining room and living room features wood laminate flooring and recessed lighting. The master bedroom includes his & her closets along with a full master bathroom. Both the master bathroom and second

    Cheryl Dease DALTON WADE INC

    2802 Christie Ln, Lakeland, FL 33812
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4912 Marla Ave, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,904

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Witter KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    4912 Marla Ave, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5532 7th St, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5532 7th St, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

• /45

    $568,700 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft

    2560 Highlands Vue Pkwy, Lakeland, FL 33812

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome home to this absolutely immaculate and perfectly maintained 4 bed/2 bath residence. Three sets of French doors lead to the lanai/pool area with paver deck - enclosed salt-water pool and built-in waterfall spa with propane spa heater. New Pentair wifi pool pump and new salt cell. Pedicured, irrigated landscaping with paver oasis surrounded by palms.

    Matt Buttner LIST NOW REALTY, LLC

    2560 Highlands Vue Pkwy, Lakeland, FL 33812
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5431 9th St SE, Highland City, FL 33846

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,040

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Southwell LPT REALTY, LLC

    5431 9th St SE, Highland City, FL 33846
    • /44

      Est $639,452 Not Listed For Sale

      3191 Kendal Way, Lakeland, FL 33813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3191 Kendal Way, Lakeland, FL 33813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Lyons XCELLENCE

  • /42

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft

    3657 Majestic Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811

    Built in 2024, this move-in-ready end-unit townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,700 square feet of modern living with no construction wait. Located in a USDA-eligible area, qualifying buyers may take advantage of zero-down-payment financing with competitive rates. As the largest floorplan in the community, this end unit shares only one wall and benefits from extra

    Mariah Peaster NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC

    3657 Majestic Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
  • /2

    $890,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2551 Delphi Woods Cir, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,409

    Last Listing Agent Brian Stephens EXP REALTY LLC

    2551 Delphi Woods Cir, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /45

      Est $334,030 Not Listed For Sale

      3976 Laurel Ave SE, Highland City, FL 33846

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3976 Laurel Ave SE, Highland City, FL 33846

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ Rhoads EXP REALTY LLC

  • /71

    $2,192,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,436 Sq Ft

    2716 Delphi Hills Way, Lakeland, FL 33812

    Introducing The Equinox — a Parade of Homes masterpiece by Hulbert Homes, nestled within the exclusive gated community of Delphi Hills in South Lakeland. This architectural showpiece features 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, and a 3-car side-entry garage — artistically designed for modern living and effortless entertaining. Seller is offering a buydown on the interest rate of 4.5% with an acceptable offer-

    Brian Stephens EXP REALTY LLC

    2716 Delphi Hills Way, Lakeland, FL 33812
  • /2

    $299,990 Sold May 04, 2026

    3857 Dovehollow Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,458

    Last Listing Agent Michael Self OPULENT REALTY INTERNATIONAL

    3857 Dovehollow Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /65

      Est $580,163 Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Pearly Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3009 Pearly Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Babb COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /41

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft

    5284 English Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

    This 4-bedroom 2 bath pool home is ready for new owners. The flooring has been updated to all vinyl plank, and the interior has been freshened up with new paint and baseboards. The roof was replaced in 2018, and the kitchen has newer stainless steel appliances. This home is move in ready and will not last long.

    Chad Pflieger STRAIGHT UP REALTY & PM LLC

    5284 English Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2915 Winter Lake Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,577

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Bargfeldt FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    2915 Winter Lake Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803
    • /42

      Est $273,761 Not Listed For Sale

      5411 7th St SE, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5411 7th St SE, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hernandez HARPER REALTY FL, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home