6,072

Homes in ZIP Code 33812

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $314,797 Not Listed For Sale

      3364 Saint Vincent Terrace, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3364 Saint Vincent Terrace, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Henderson XCELLENCE

    • /45

      Est $606,895 Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Roslyn Ln, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2502 Roslyn Ln, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Elliott COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $361,662 Not Listed For Sale

      5432 Highlands Vue Ln, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5432 Highlands Vue Ln, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Kerber SUN & SAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /28

      Est $420,948 Not Listed For Sale

      5464 Oakford Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5464 Oakford Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Garza ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    • /32

      Est $546,975 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Vintage View Loop, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2800 Vintage View Loop, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Bryant XCELLENCE

    • /28

      Est $253,073 Not Listed For Sale

      3733 Feather Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3733 Feather Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Siebert FINE PROPERTIES

    • /31

      Est $749,927 Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Frentress Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3640 Frentress Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Collany COLLANY PROPERTIES

    • /43

      Est $518,291 Not Listed For Sale

      5647 Vintage View Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5647 Vintage View Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barb Wiechmann ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /52

      Est $425,959 Not Listed For Sale

      5225 Grand Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5225 Grand Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Cribbs LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $657,660 Not Listed For Sale

      2834 Elizabeth Place, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2834 Elizabeth Place, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Russ Rhoads EXP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $507,183 Not Listed For Sale

      5220 Lakeland Highlands Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5220 Lakeland Highlands Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Denney LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

    • /35

      Est $291,076 Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Eastmeadows Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2260 Eastmeadows Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reinstetle KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    • /2

      Est $312,834 Not Listed For Sale

      4926 Bobbie Ave, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4926 Bobbie Ave, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Harrell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    • /27

      Est $388,212 Not Listed For Sale

      5231 Montserrat Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5231 Montserrat Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Gamble SIMPLESHOWING INC

    • /2

      Est $376,002 Not Listed For Sale

      4922 Hidden Hills Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4922 Hidden Hills Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hancock-Batson THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM

    • /2

      Est $329,651 Not Listed For Sale

      5135 Tillery Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5135 Tillery Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Resnick DALTON WADE INC

    • /34

      Est $522,476 Not Listed For Sale

      4152 Lake Hancock Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4152 Lake Hancock Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hubbert BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /2

      Est $467,013 Not Listed For Sale

      4926 Dunn Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4926 Dunn Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Offutt LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES

    • /3

      Est $188,381 Not Listed For Sale

      4528 Clubhouse Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • Built 2025
      4528 Clubhouse Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Billups SKYELINE REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $252,326 Not Listed For Sale

      5906 April St E, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5906 April St E, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Yzaguirre DREAM REALTY GROUP

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home