Est $302,264 Not Listed For Sale
6027 Hillside Heights Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,563 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $205/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $320,000
- Jul 14, 2023
Last Listing Agent Bill Muchler EXP REALTY LLC