6,070

Homes in ZIP Code 33812

Section Image
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4921 Sharon Ave, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,859

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Howard DALTON WADE INC

    4921 Sharon Ave, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /37

      Est $377,933 Not Listed For Sale

      5219 Nichols Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5219 Nichols Dr W, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Butler BROKERS REALTY OF CENTRAL FLOR

  • /2

    $339,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3518 Dovetail Ln N, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,828

    Last Listing Agent Jean Bridgmon BRIDGMON REALTY

    3518 Dovetail Ln N, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /57

      Est $630,867 Not Listed For Sale

      4402 Lake Hancock Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4402 Lake Hancock Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Lopez KING REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3225 Pearly Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,874

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Skinner-Marble XCELLENCE

    3225 Pearly Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /33

      Est $248,774 Not Listed For Sale

      5904 May St, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5904 May St, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Donay HOMETRUST REAL ESTATE & PTY MGT

  • /2

    $633,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3176 Pearly Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,093

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kish 54 REALTY LLC

    3176 Pearly Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /38

      Est $257,387 Not Listed For Sale

      4051 Prairie Bend Ln, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4051 Prairie Bend Ln, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Severit RE/MAX

  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4069 Byrds Crossing Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,952

    Last Listing Agent Monay Link CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    4069 Byrds Crossing Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /72

      Est $492,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2636 High Ridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2636 High Ridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Joseph JOSEPH REALTY, INC

  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2615 Highlands Vue Pkwy, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,878

    Last Listing Agent Christina Taylor S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    2615 Highlands Vue Pkwy, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /2

      Est $397,393 Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Miles Ct, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2340 Miles Ct, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,400
      • Dec 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bashlor KBL REALTY

  • /2

    $499,900 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5870 Chaps Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,052

    Last Listing Agent Yaselis Rodriguez Garcia XCELLENCE

    5870 Chaps Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /2

      Est $305,518 Not Listed For Sale

      5143 Martinique Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5143 Martinique Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,450
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt SYLVAN REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $492,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5713 Vintage View Ave, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,209

    Last Listing Agent Carol Romeo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5713 Vintage View Ave, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /76

      Est $428,303 Not Listed For Sale

      3590 Jim Kasey Ln N, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3590 Jim Kasey Ln N, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Preston DALTON WADE INC

  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4935 Bobbie Ave, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,630

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Storie REGAL REAL ESTATE LLC

    4935 Bobbie Ave, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /38

      Est $377,804 Not Listed For Sale

      5252 Montserrat Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5252 Montserrat Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca White RIDGE REAL ESTATE ENTERPRISES

  • /2

    $343,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4041 Byrds Crossing Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,688

    Last Listing Agent Christina Moore KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    4041 Byrds Crossing Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /23

      Est $279,344 Not Listed For Sale

      6125 Waterman Ln, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6125 Waterman Ln, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tierra Simonsen LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3252 Big Valley Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,160

    Last Listing Agent Jill Lindsay S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    3252 Big Valley Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /2

      Est $294,174 Not Listed For Sale

      3838 Whitedove Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3838 Whitedove Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Mason LPT REALTY, LLC.

  • /2

    $364,999 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5151 Kinsley Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    5151 Kinsley Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /55

      Est $287,511 Not Listed For Sale

      3869 Feather Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3869 Feather Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Freddy Soto HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $256,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3933 Strickland Ct, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,421

    Last Listing Agent Joe Paladina LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    3933 Strickland Ct, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /29

      Est $252,933 Not Listed For Sale

      3961 Feather Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3961 Feather Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Troyan LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5263 Saint Lucia Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,681

    Last Listing Agent Ben Becton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    5263 Saint Lucia Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /30

      Est $275,959 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Hill St, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3805 Hill St, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gregory DALTON WADE INC

  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3928 Sunnywood Cir, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,039

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Kilburn THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    3928 Sunnywood Cir, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /2

      Est $338,024 Not Listed For Sale

      2247 Groveglen Cir, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2247 Groveglen Cir, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lopez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4831 Toni Ave, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,195

    Last Listing Agent Cyleste Goodson FLORIDA REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    4831 Toni Ave, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /62

      Est $547,623 Not Listed For Sale

      2846 Chatsworth Ln, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2846 Chatsworth Ln, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Wagner PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY

  • /2

    $441,250 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5548 Woodwind Hills Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,558

5548 Woodwind Hills Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /30

      Est $483,330 Not Listed For Sale

      2856 Meridian Point Ln, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2856 Meridian Point Ln, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Becton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6028 Hillside Heights Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,156

    Last Listing Agent Harold Baker KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    6028 Hillside Heights Dr, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /2

      Est $382,870 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Roslyn Ln, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2521 Roslyn Ln, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /2

    $314,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4905 Toni Ave, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,975

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    4905 Toni Ave, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /43

      Est $617,631 Not Listed For Sale

      2737 Verandah Vue Way, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2737 Verandah Vue Way, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Harrison COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2330 Peterson Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,365

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hubbert BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    2330 Peterson Rd, Lakeland, FL 33812
    • /68

      Est $499,322 Not Listed For Sale

      5465 Vintage View Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5465 Vintage View Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33812

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casandra Vann KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home