16,079

Homes in ZIP Code 33813

Section Image Section Image
  • /64

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft

    5212 Scotland Place, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Back on market, due to no fault of the sellers or home! Welcome to Glenmore - one of South Lakeland’s best kept secrets! This gated community offers residents access to Scott Lake via a private dock and boat ramp, tennis & pickle ball courts, and a gazebo for gathering with neighbors. Here you will find custom homes situated on expansive lots with lush landscaping, creating a breathtaking and

    Christine Ehlenbeck KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    5212 Scotland Place, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    810 Osprey Landing Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,884

    Last Listing Agent Jen Lysak EXP REALTY LLC

    810 Osprey Landing Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4136 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4136 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,490
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /70

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft

    845 Osprey Landing Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Set along the fairways of Eaglebrooke Golf & Country Club, this beautifully appointed 3-bedroom, 3-bath residence showcases timeless design, exceptional care, and a premier golf-front setting. Built by Hulbert Homes, an award-winning local builder recognized for superior craftsmanship, the home enjoys a coveted location behind the 24-hour guard gates, with sweeping views of the 8th hole tee box

    Christine Hubbert BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    845 Osprey Landing Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $212,700 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6718 Trail Ridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,809

    Last Listing Agent Ulric Dunbar, III AMERICAN REALTY

    6718 Trail Ridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Est $345,076 Not Listed For Sale

      4161 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4161 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,275
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /50

    $690,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft

    811 Fairlington Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **“Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac and set on over half an acre, this exceptional Lakeland residence offers a rare blend of privacy, space, and thoughtful upgrades—creating a home that feels as solid as it does inviting. From the moment you arrive, the charming brick exterior, welcoming front porch, and

    Nicole Salter LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    811 Fairlington Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /20

    $305,990 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2160 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Lennar Wind Meadows South - The Estates

    2160 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Est $387,399 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4221 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /5

    $377,750 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    6769 Flagstone Ave E, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Under Construction. New construction home with 2227 square feet on two-story including 4 bedrooms with loft, 3.5 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, a walk-in pantry, and a spacious island, fully open to the dining café and gathering room. The living area, laundry room, and baths include luxury wood vinyl plank

    George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    6769 Flagstone Ave E, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4620 S Gary Ave, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,320

    Last Listing Agent Kalei Fiorentino S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    4620 S Gary Ave, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /38

      Est $344,341 Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4213 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,990
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /60

    $599,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    4216 Forest Hills Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Located in the highly sought-after Hallam area of Lakeland, this beautifully updated property offers the perfect blend of space, character, and versatility on an oversized 0.59-acre corner lot. The main residence features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,640 square feet of living space with timeless finishes and a warm, inviting feel throughout. Real hardwood flooring flows throughout the main

    Christine Hubbert BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    4216 Forest Hills Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4052 Lana Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,497

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Prais 54 REALTY LLC

    4052 Lana Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Est $345,472 Not Listed For Sale

      4217 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4217 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,990
      • Feb 12, 2025

• /41

    $669,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    6883 Lacy Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Built by Hulbert Homes and located in the gated community of Amanda Oaks—an exclusive enclave of just 40+ custom residences in the sought-after South Lakeland Christina area. This 5-bedroom, 3-bath screened pool home with a 3-car side entry garage offers a thoughtful layout, quality craftsmanship. Notable improvements include the roof (2020) ,

    Brian Stephens EXP REALTY LLC

    6883 Lacy Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4618 Crestview Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,472

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Halleran COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4618 Crestview Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Est $344,941 Not Listed For Sale

      4209 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4209 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,990
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /66

    $1,099,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft

    545 Gandhi Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Welcome to this exceptional custom built luxury residence located in a quiet, gated South Lakeland community. Offering 3,757 SF of living area, featuring 5 spacious bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms, including 4 en suite baths + media ready / game room with closet for a 6th bedroom + computer room. This less than two year old home has been meticulously cared for offering many upgrades. Designed for both

    Shawn McDonald SHAWN R MCDONALD REALTYGRP INC

    545 Gandhi Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /25

    $357,490 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5134 Orchard Oriole Loop, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,000

    D.R. Horton Wind Meadows South

    5134 Orchard Oriole Loop, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Est $392,298 Not Listed For Sale

      4149 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4149 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,990
      • Jan 29, 2025

• /58

    $299,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    2249 Country Manor St, Bartow, FL 33830

    Location, location, location, and move-in ready!Situated in Bartow just West of US98 on the South-side of Lakeland in the beautiful Wind Meadows subdivision, this lovely home is now available for new home owners to make it their unique home.This 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home is as immaculate outside as it is inside, it had a new roof in 2024, it sits on an oversized corner lot, a

    Chris Godkin CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    2249 Country Manor St, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /2

    $369,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    3937 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33860

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

3937 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $328,777 Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4205 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,490
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /40

    $389,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    6246 Silver Leaf Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Located in the beautiful, gated Hallam Preserve, this 4 bed, 3 bath home has been tremendously updated throughout. Hallam Preserve is a premier gated community located just off 540A in one of the most desirable areas of South Lakeland, just minutes to multiple new Publix Supermarkets, Lowes, Home Depot, Wal-Mart, Lakeside Village Mall, and tons of other shopping and excellent restaurants. In The

    Zach Lay WATSON REALTY CORP.

    6246 Silver Leaf Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3148 Caspian Feather St, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,167

    Last Listing Agent Marijean Reith RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    3148 Caspian Feather St, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Est $308,192 Not Listed For Sale

      4189 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4189 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,990
      • Mar 18, 2025

• /31

    $1,150,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,195 Sq Ft

    2120 Southern Oaks Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Luxury Citrus Legacy Estate | Exclusive Gated Community Experience the perfect harmony of refined elegance and unparalleled functionality in this magnificent custom estate. Spanning an expansive floor plan, this 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom with a huge flex room residence is a masterpiece of design. Located in the heart of Lakeland, Florida, this home sits on land once defined by the region's legendary

    Al Perez Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    2120 Southern Oaks Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4008 Maggie Loop W, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,000

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Mashburn NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    4008 Maggie Loop W, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Est $403,964 Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4201 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

• /50

    $379,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    4904 Foxrun, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Priced to Sell in South Lakeland! A rare opportunity to own a pool home in a sought-after neighborhood at an unbeatable value. This home offers the perfect blend of comfort, location, and lifestyle with a private backyard oasis ready for summer fun, relaxing weekends, and entertaining guests. Located in desirable South Lakeland, you’ll love the convenience to shopping, dining, top-rated schools,

    Yolanda Floyd LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    4904 Foxrun, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $263,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4219 Sunny Land Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,314

    Last Listing Agent Carri McLure LPT REALTY, LLC

    4219 Sunny Land Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Est $386,722 Not Listed For Sale

      4197 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4197 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,990
      • Mar 18, 2025

• /15

    $284,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    4621 Devon Ave, Lakeland, FL 33813

    This charming three-bedroom, two-bathroom home is located in this quiet Lakeland neighborhood. The residence offers a classic and traditional layout that provides a clear and comfortable separation of living spaces throughout the home. At the heart of the home, the kitchen is well-appointed with stylish black appliances and durable granite countertops, offering a functional space for meal

    Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    4621 Devon Ave, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /27

    $316,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3904 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wind Meadows South

    3904 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $396,140 Not Listed For Sale

      4169 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4169 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /70

    $375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft

    161 W Christina Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. You will LOVE this AMAZING HOME in the HIGHLY DESIRABLE neighborhood of Christina Woods in Lakeland! As you enter the neighborhood you will be greeted with a canopy of beautiful oak trees that line the street to your home! As you pull up to the house you’ll feel instantly that you’re HOME. You will appreciate the well manicured and taken care of lawn

    Chris Thompson KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    161 W Christina Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $395,250 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1616 Rose Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,320

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Brossart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    1616 Rose Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Est $311,743 Not Listed For Sale

      3692 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3692 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Aris CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

  • /33

    $339,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    6306 Silver Leaf Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence in desirable South Lakeland! This charming property offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious master suite is a true retreat, featuring a walk-in closet and an updated en-suite bathroom complete with a relaxing soaking tub—perfect for unwinding after a long

    Alvaro Jarquin Bernard LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    6306 Silver Leaf Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home