16,078

Homes in ZIP Code 33813

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $344,228 Not Listed For Sale

      4181 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4181 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /33

    $150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft

    849 Cimarron Ct, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Great opportunity to make this one your own! It is a fixer upper but its an excellent 1/2 duplex in south Lakeland that has 2 bedrooms and 2.5 baths-- two master suites and one with an updated bathroom. The rest of the home needs flooring, paint and some updates. Roof is 2017 and AC is 2012. It is wheelchair accessible, has a fenced back yard and a rear screened in porch with a storage room. This

    Andrea Anderson S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    849 Cimarron Ct, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /29

    $313,490 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5102 Orchard Oriole Loop, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wind Meadows South

    5102 Orchard Oriole Loop, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Est $374,136 Not Listed For Sale

      4116 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4116 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /48

    $380,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft

    3685 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33830

    Welcome to Wind Meadows South, a sought-after South Lakeland/Bartow community where lifestyle and location come together beautifully. This vibrant neighborhood offers resort-style amenities including a sparkling community pool with a shaded cabana, two fully fenced dog parks, a playground, and walking/jogging trails that meander through the scenic landscape. Many homes enjoy peaceful pond views,

    Russ Rhoads EXP REALTY LLC

    3685 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33830
  • /29

    $359,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5182 Orchard Oriole Loop, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,748

    D.R. Horton Wind Meadows South

    5182 Orchard Oriole Loop, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4132 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4132 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /27

    $350,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    Parker Plan at Touchstone, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Welcome home to the Parker by Highland Homes! A homeowner-favorite, this popular plan is designed with a Craftsman-style front porch, a fully open living area, and a luxurious owner's suite! The Parker features: A sunny, open living area and kitchen with a counter-height island, walk-in pantry, and adjacent dining cafe, all under an airy volume ceiling. A spacious owner's suite with a spa-like

    Highland Homes Builder
    3709 Crews Lake Dr Unit 39307499, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $354,990 Sold May 20, 2025

    4237 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

4237 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4112 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4112 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,490
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /4

    $383,075 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    6884 Sundial Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Under Construction. Say hello to life in the Sophia, featuring an open living area with luxury vinyl plank flooring, under an airy volume ceiling! Unwind in your spacious owner's suite complete with a private en-suite bath including a decorative tiled shower, dual vanities, a convenient linen closet, and a walk-in wardrobe! Plus, enjoy outdoor living on your covered lanai! This home includes

    George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    6884 Sundial Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Oct 25, 2025

    6230 Elm Square E, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,614

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

    6230 Elm Square E, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4124 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4124 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /51

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft

    4624 San Paulo Ct, Lakeland, FL 33813

    One or more photo(s) was virtually staged.Seller will offer a $5,000 credit at closing for flooring or paint credit.Value meets potential in this fantastic property in Lakeland Highlands on a quiet cul de sac street. Offering affordability in a sought-after area, it's the perfect blank canvas to apply your creativity and skill for cosmetic work to build your ultimate dream home. This home

    Craig Morby SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    4624 San Paulo Ct, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $649,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    803 Hamilton Place Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,553

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Dockery REMAX EXPERTS

    803 Hamilton Place Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Est $949,972 Not Listed For Sale

      6771 Eagle Ridge Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6771 Eagle Ridge Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Pflieger STRAIGHT UP REALTY & PM LLC

  • /63

    $39,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    250 Odessa Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    WELCOME HOME TO THIS SPACIOUS 3-BEDROOM, 2-BATHROOM HOME THAT OFFERS OVER 1,300 SQ. FEET OF COMFORTABLE LIVING SPACE!! MAKE THIS HOME YOUR OWN TODAY! A large exterior Florida room is the perfect place to enjoy the beautiful Florida weather. The home has received many thoughtful updates in recent years, making it both functional and move-in ready. Vinyl plank flooring in the kitchen was updated

    Whitney Campbell-Conkey Pelican's Nest Mobile Home Sales, LLC.

    250 Odessa Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3906 Canyon Lake Point, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,980

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Gutentag KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    3906 Canyon Lake Point, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /27

      Est $351,947 Not Listed For Sale

      4173 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4173 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,580
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /48

    $389,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    2756 Highlands Creek Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in the gated community of Highlands Creek in South Lakeland. This property sits on an oversized lot with an additional large driveway, a fully fenced yard, and a screened porch. Inside, you’ll find a formal dining room and an office/flex space that can easily be converted into a 4th or even 5th bedroom. The

    Kalei Fiorentino S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    2756 Highlands Creek Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4139 Cobblestone Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,536

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Willers SERHANT

    4139 Cobblestone Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Est $311,981 Not Listed For Sale

      4157 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4157 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,725
      • Feb 24, 2025

• /50

    $61,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    163 Hadley Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813

    THIS SPACIOUS 2-BEDROOM, 2-BATHROOM HOME OFFERS OVER 1,200 SQ. FEET OF COMFORTABLE LIVING SPACE AND IS PERFECT FOR THOSE WHO ENJOY ROOM TO SPREAD OUT. The home features a huge living room along with a separate family room, making it ideal for entertaining guests or creating multiple relaxing spaces. Both bedrooms are generously sized, providing plenty of comfort and storage. Vinyl plank flooring

163 Hadley Rd, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /21

    $333,840 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2060 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,333

    Lennar Wind Meadows South - The Estates

    2060 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Est $287,676 Not Listed For Sale

      4141 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4141 Singing Mockingbird Blvd, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,990
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /49

    $469,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    4505 Hallam Hill Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED - HIGHEST AND BEST DUE BY 4/18 AT 8PM! If your dream home includes effortless entertaining and outdoor living, then look no further. Timeless charm meets modern luxuries in this beautifully updated Lakeland home, with proximity to the Polk Parkway, Downtown Lakeland, and Lake Hollingsworth. Thoughtfully designed with classic details

    Christine Carvin MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    4505 Hallam Hill Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    404 Willow Run, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,033

    Last Listing Agent John Manibusan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    404 Willow Run, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Est $301,434 Not Listed For Sale

      3869 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3869 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,990
      • Jan 03, 2025

• /83

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft

    1804 Michelle Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    This magnificent home offers an impressive list of premium features and thoughtful recent updates throughout.As soon as you step inside, the quality is evident: gleaming hardwood floors, soaring cathedral ceilings, stunning exposed beams, and a spacious open-concept layout centered around a cozy wood-burning fireplace. The chef’s kitchen is truly a highlight, featuring a double oven, updated

    Joseph Bowden EXP REALTY LLC

    1804 Michelle Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $499,950 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    241 Ash Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,812

    Last Listing Agent Angie Reynolds PORCHLIGHT HOMES LLC

    241 Ash Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Est $725,806 Not Listed For Sale

      7058 Bentridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7058 Bentridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Lyons XCELLENCE

  • /63

    $455,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    6838 Shimmering Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    South Lakeland Waterfront Living at Its Best! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with 1,970 sq ft, perfectly situated on Clark Lake in the gated community of Twin Lakes at Christina. Enjoy true Florida lakefront living with your private dock and pontoon boat INCLUDED — ideal for relaxing, fishing, kayaking, or simply soaking in the peaceful views. The home has been

    Heather Campbell SK REALTY

    6838 Shimmering Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6320 Oak Ct, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,178

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Storie REGAL REAL ESTATE LLC

    6320 Oak Ct, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Est $326,234 Not Listed For Sale

      4538 Cozy Condor Ct, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4538 Cozy Condor Ct, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellene Ortega SERHANT

  • /28

    $360,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    6227 E Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Welcome to your perfect slice of South Lakeland living! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a spacious corner lot, offering extra room to spread out and enjoy both indoor and outdoor living—with no HOA restrictions. Step inside to find a open and inviting layout, highlighted by a fully remodeled kitchen featuring modern finishes, updated cabinetry, and plenty of space for

    Julie McMillan DREAM REALTY GROUP

    6227 E Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /2

    $347,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1823 Rocky Pointe Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,769

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Lozano, III LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    1823 Rocky Pointe Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813
    • /2

      Est $302,106 Not Listed For Sale

      6678 Trail Ridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6678 Trail Ridge Dr, Lakeland, FL 33813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Milton De La Cruz LAKELAND HOMES AND REALTY, LLC

  • /51

    $459,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft

    6743 Highlands Creek Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Welcome to this show stopping 5-bedroom, 2-bath home (5th bedroom currently used as a dedicated office with glass doors & closet!) Featuring a new 2026 HVAC system, new 2026 water heater, and roof is 2018 giving peace of mind for years to come. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the striking contemporary front door that sets the tone for the modern finishes throughout. Inside, the home

    Lana Burke LPT REALTY, LLC

    6743 Highlands Creek Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33813
  • /21

    $314,240 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2088 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,676

    Lennar Wind Meadows South - The Estates

    2088 Albatross Nest Dr, Bartow, FL 33830
    • /2

      Est $282,551 Not Listed For Sale

      4490 Cozy Condor Ct, Bartow, FL 33830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4490 Cozy Condor Ct, Bartow, FL 33830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Lowery SENSIBLE PROPERTY MANAGMENT

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home