4,490

Homes in ZIP Code 33815

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $785,810 Not Listed For Sale

      659 Howard Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      659 Howard Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ian Rylott DALTON WADE INC

  • /19

    $190,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft

    2215 Emma St, Lakeland, FL 33815

    Step into your dream lifestyle at 2215 Emma St! Move-in ready and full of warmth, this inviting home is filled with natural light and offers flexible living spaces perfect for entertaining, relaxing, or working from home. Imagine weekend gatherings in the private backyard, cozy evenings with family, and creating memories that last a lifetime. Located in a friendly Lakeland neighborhood, you’ll

    Jatnna Jimenez LPT REALTY, LLC

    2215 Emma St, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • /2

    $264,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    715 S New York Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,302

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Boles PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY

    715 S New York Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815
    • /19

      Est $288,305 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Dade Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      607 Dade Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Rodriguez EXP REALTY LLC

  • /7

    $59,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    2850 New Tampa Hwy Unit 31, Lakeland, FL 33815

    Own your own home in a quiet, well-maintained neighborhood! This 2 bed/1 bath home has plenty of living space. Every day could feel like a vacation! Call us today to schedule a showing and see all the benefits of living in Shangri La, a professionally managed community. Ask about our special incentive programs! This one won't last long!

    Tori Coil Shangri La

    2850 New Tampa Hwy Unit 31, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • 331 Pearl Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815

    $7,500 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    331 Pearl Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63% Below List Price
    • $8/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hahn Florida Mobile Homes on Sale, Inc.

    331 Pearl Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815
    • /10

      Est $271,836 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Montana Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      621 Montana Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nene Khan KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

  • /2

    $47,900 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    2850 New Tampa Hwy Unit 114, Lakeland, FL 33815

    Own your own home in a quiet, well-maintained neighborhood! This 1 bed/1 bath home has plenty of living space. Every day could feel like a vacation! Call us today to schedule a showing and see all the benefits of living in Shangri La, a professionally managed community. Ask about our special incentive programs! This one won't last long!

    Tori Coil Shangri La

    2850 New Tampa Hwy Unit 114, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • /2

    $304,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    1211 Josephine St, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,973

    Last Listing Agent Gate Arty KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    1211 Josephine St, Lakeland, FL 33815
    • /12

      Est $159,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1745 W Chase St, Lakeland, FL 33815

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1745 W Chase St, Lakeland, FL 33815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Thomas KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

  • /8

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $392,857 per Acre

    1909 W Patterson St, Lakeland, FL 33815

    Opportunity awaits with this cleared and build-ready 0.14-acre parcel in Central Lakeland! Zoned RL-4, this property is perfectly suited for a single-family home and offers valuable improvements to jumpstart your build. The former mobile home has been removed, and a demolition permit issued on 11/07/2025 provides a five-year window to build with confidence. A newly installed water meter

    Alysia Cortes HELLO FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LLC

    1909 W Patterson St, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    833 Texas Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,621

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Gonzalez PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    833 Texas Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815
    • /17

      Est $197,966 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Cresap St, Lakeland, FL 33815

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2401 Cresap St, Lakeland, FL 33815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jarvis CMTG REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /8

    $49,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    2850 New Tampa Hwy Unit 100, Lakeland, FL 33815

    Shangri La, a professionally managed, well-maintained manufactured home community, currently has a 672 sq. ft. home with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms for sale. Take advantage of this offer now and live in one of the state's most attractive areas. Call and schedule a viewing of this home and ask about our flexible financing options!

    Tori Coil Shangri La

    2850 New Tampa Hwy Unit 100, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1915 Josephine St, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    1915 Josephine St, Lakeland, FL 33815
    • /2

      Est $219,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 W Lime St, Lakeland, FL 33815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1027 W Lime St, Lakeland, FL 33815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Asya Hirschfeld EXP REALTY LLC

  • /7

    $47,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    2850 New Tampa Hwy Unit 2, Lakeland, FL 33815

    Tori Coil Shangri La

    2850 New Tampa Hwy Unit 2, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    855 Candyce Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Rodriguez EXP REALTY LLC

    855 Candyce Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815
    • /39

      Est $237,979 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Emma St, Lakeland, FL 33815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      720 Emma St, Lakeland, FL 33815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Gold GOLD REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

  • /26

    $28,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    197 Duane Place, Lakeland, FL 33815

    Step into this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home featuring an enclosed Lanai that spans the entire front of the home. The high ceilings create a bright and airy atmosphere. The is perfectly situated to make serving guest easy and has ample cabinetry-perfect for entertaining or everyday living. The main home is 864 sq ft, with approximately another 240 sq ft with the Lanai.

    Todd Newby NEWBY REALTY INC

    197 Duane Place, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • /2

    $229,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1128 Olive St, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,863

    Last Listing Agent Julia Given KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    1128 Olive St, Lakeland, FL 33815
    • /25

      Est $173,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1765 W Chase St, Lakeland, FL 33815

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1765 W Chase St, Lakeland, FL 33815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Landis DALTON WADE INC

  • /26

    $11,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft

    260 Lyndol St, Lakeland, FL 33815

    **AFFORDABLE LIVING** in a Gated Community, this home won't last long at such an amazing price! Welcome home to this charming 2-bedroom/1.5 bath awaiting its new owners. Located centrally in beautiful Lakeland, Florida, this is the ideal 55+ Gated, active retirement community accessible to so much! LOW LOT RENT is just $517 per month. This clean, quiet park offers Resort-style amenities to all

    Beverly Molitor Sunset Home Sales

    260 Lyndol St, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • /2

    $158,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    605 Montana Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,953

    Last Listing Agent Andre Vance COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    605 Montana Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815
    • /24

      Est $220,384 Not Listed For Sale

      614 N Brunnell Pkwy, Lakeland, FL 33815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      614 N Brunnell Pkwy, Lakeland, FL 33815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bryant LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /76

    $14,300

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    2121 New Tampa Hwy Unit D-37, Lakeland, FL 33815

    Discover carefree living in this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home located in central Florida, accessible to all that Lakeland has to offer. This adorable home is priced right for a quick sale and features tons of storage with closets, shelving, and cabinets in every room and corner. Plenty of space to store all your extra gear, household items, and wardrobe! This mid-century style home comes

    Linda Dyas Sunset Home Sales

    2121 New Tampa Hwy Unit D-37, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    2559 Chestnut Woods Dr Unit 2559-2557, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,131

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Kellin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    2559 Chestnut Woods Dr Unit 2559-2557, Lakeland, FL 33815
    • /37

      Est $226,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Ruby St, Lakeland, FL 33815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1207 Ruby St, Lakeland, FL 33815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Moore-Johnson REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /8

    $124,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    118 Todd St Unit 118, Lakeland, FL 33815

    Make your new home in Meadowbrook LAK, a well-maintained, professionally managed manufactured home community! Own a 2021 3 bed/2 bath, 1120 sq. ft. home in a gorgeous neighborhood. Meadowbrook LAK is the perfect place to enjoy the laid-back Florida lifestyle! Let us show you around the place! Call and schedule a viewing today!

    Tori Coil Meadowbrook LAK

    118 Todd St Unit 118, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Feb 15, 2026

    1028 W Marjorie St, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,947

    Last Listing Agent Aida Albiter DE LA GARZA REALTY, INC,.

    1028 W Marjorie St, Lakeland, FL 33815
    • /12

      Est $325,012 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Oakhill St, Lakeland, FL 33815

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      921 Oakhill St, Lakeland, FL 33815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,750
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alin Zdroba PROPERTIO

  • /4

    $99,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    5 Wear St Unit 5, Lakeland, FL 33815

    Your perfect 2 bed, 2 bath home is waiting! Enjoy a bright, open floor plan, an entertainer-friendly kitchen, and a welcoming community with amenities like a swimming pool, clubhouse, and laundry room. Homes like this go fast-call today before it's gone!

    Tori Coil Meadowbrook LAK

    5 Wear St Unit 5, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1825 Ruby St, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    1825 Ruby St, Lakeland, FL 33815
    • /2

      Est $279,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Dorothy St, Lakeland, FL 33815

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1040 Dorothy St, Lakeland, FL 33815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

  • /19

    $197,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft

    708 Martin L King Jr Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815

    BEAUTIFUL, COMPLETELY UPGRADED HOUSE. MUST SEE!!. NEW ROOF!, NEW Stainless steel appliances, Dishwasher, Refrigerator and range , New granite on kitchen. New laminate flooring, new light fixtures Recently paint inside & outside. Spacious living room with access to screened porch This home is clean, immaculate and a pleasure to show. Schools are also close by. Easy Shopping and Major highways.

    Everardo Santos ESG INVESTMENT ENTERPRISE INC

    708 Martin L King Jr Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • /2

    $268,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2546 Chestnut Woods Dr Unit 2546-2548, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,042

2546 Chestnut Woods Dr Unit 2546-2548, Lakeland, FL 33815
    • /24

      Est $290,669 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Carroll Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      524 Carroll Ave, Lakeland, FL 33815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bajsa CMTG REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /28

    $525,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    1125 Olive St, Lakeland, FL 33815

    Four income-producing units — two duplexes on one lot! A solid investment opportunity with strong rental potential. 1125 1st floor 2/1 $1150mo. Month to month lease. 1125 apt 2 (2nd floor) one bedroom $1150 mo. Lease is up August 31, 2026. The 1123 and 1121 are in the same one floor building both tenants are on month to month leases. 1123 is a one bedroom $950mo. 1121 is 2/1 $1085 mo.

    Mindy Hunley TRIBUTE REALTY LLC

    1125 Olive St, Lakeland, FL 33815
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1326 Hunter St, Lakeland, FL 33815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,676

    Last Listing Agent Chrissi Jasso ASSOCIATE REALTY

    1326 Hunter St, Lakeland, FL 33815
    • /23

      Est $237,820 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Josephine St, Lakeland, FL 33815

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1043 Josephine St, Lakeland, FL 33815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vince Reina HAVEN REALTY & INVESTMENTS

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home