5,942

Lakeland, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $318,684 Not Listed For Sale

      10115 Walker Springs Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10115 Walker Springs Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Berry Crye-Leike

  • /8

    $185,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3252 Club Grove Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,344

    Last Listing Agent Tonja Pryor Assured Real Estate Services

    3252 Club Grove Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /34

      Est $363,683 Not Listed For Sale

      10107 Walker Springs Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10107 Walker Springs Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Temple Fletcher Adaro Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $245,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9161 Valkrie Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $174/SF

    Current Estimated Value $249,280

    9161 Valkrie Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /34

      Est $318,138 Not Listed For Sale

      3148 Sea Ray Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3148 Sea Ray Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Avera Crye-Leike

  • /34

    $435,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10185 Carly Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,190

    Last Listing Agent Bill Maury Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    10185 Carly Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /13

      Est $320,748 Not Listed For Sale

      3176 Sea Ray Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3176 Sea Ray Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Purdy Bryan Realty Group

  • /40

    $590,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10180 Ivy Oak Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,200

    Last Listing Agent Jon Dickens The Firm

    10180 Ivy Oak Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /25

      Est $317,266 Not Listed For Sale

      3184 Sea Ray Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3184 Sea Ray Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Greer Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

  • /31

    $285,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4076 Canada Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,642

    Last Listing Agent Chasity Blackburn Blackburn & Co

    4076 Canada Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /34

      Est $317,606 Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Sea Ray Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3107 Sea Ray Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Holmes Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3184 Glade Verde Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,738

    Last Listing Agent Ashlyn Clark Keller Williams

    3184 Glade Verde Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /27

      Est $347,638 Not Listed For Sale

      3061 Walker Springs Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3061 Walker Springs Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Jones Crye-Leike

  • /37

    $690,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4466 Coltwood Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,536

    Last Listing Agent Cat Wright The Firm

    4466 Coltwood Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /35

      Est $325,402 Not Listed For Sale

      3055 Walker Springs Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3055 Walker Springs Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,800
      • Sep 26, 2024

  • /26

    $420,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5178 Windrow Point, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,208

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bell REMAX Experts

    5178 Windrow Point, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /34

      Est $354,010 Not Listed For Sale

      9272 Curling Pond Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9272 Curling Pond Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Coleman Crye-Leike

  • /40

    $515,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9575 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,580

    Last Listing Agent LEAH NEWTON Main Street, REALTORS

    9575 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Arlington, TN 38002
    • /23

      Est $341,416 Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Glade Verde Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3202 Glade Verde Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Dillard Groome & Co.

  • /5

    $120,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    0 Donelson Rd Unit 10182819, Arlington, TN 38002

    • Land
    • 2.7 Acres
    • $44,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 349 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Hughes MidSouth Residential, LLC

    0 Donelson Rd Unit 10182819, Arlington, TN 38002
    • /25

      Est $333,806 Not Listed For Sale

      3196 Glade Verde Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3196 Glade Verde Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Upchurch McWaters & Associates

  • /12

    $572,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6481 Clarkson Cir W, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,052

    Last Listing Agent LEAH NEWTON Main Street, REALTORS

    6481 Clarkson Cir W, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /25

      Est $332,250 Not Listed For Sale

      9321 Curling Pond Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9321 Curling Pond Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shana Floyd-Lee Realty Capital Management, LLC

  • /40

    $875,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    9853 Windward Slope Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,832

    Last Listing Agent Steve Boysen Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    9853 Windward Slope Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /40

      Est $334,056 Not Listed For Sale

      9301 Curling Pond Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9301 Curling Pond Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Boysen Crye-Leike

  • /32

    $295,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9589 Mosswood Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,765

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Oglesby MidSouth Residential, LLC

    9589 Mosswood Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /14

      Est $289,047 Not Listed For Sale

      9201 Fletcher Trace Pkwy, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9201 Fletcher Trace Pkwy, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Haley Keystone Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $245,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9161 Gainsborough Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,522

    Last Listing Agent Ken Cannon Crye-Leike of MS, Inc.

    9161 Gainsborough Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /3

      Est $307,449 Not Listed For Sale

      9180 Fletcher Trace Pkwy, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9180 Fletcher Trace Pkwy, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Harris Crye-Leike

  • /40

    $530,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6455 Palomino Dr, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,539

    Last Listing Agent Carson Cook Keller Williams

    6455 Palomino Dr, Arlington, TN 38002
    • /22

      Est $264,921 Not Listed For Sale

      9188 Fletcher Trace Pkwy, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9188 Fletcher Trace Pkwy, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loren Huie BHHS Taliesyn Realty

  • /40

    $710,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    10506 Ashlyn Valley Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,245

    Last Listing Agent Pam Beall Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    10506 Ashlyn Valley Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /27

      Est $336,965 Not Listed For Sale

      9169 Gainsborough Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9169 Gainsborough Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $358,350
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Torres Fast Track Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $256,166 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    0 Pleasant Ridge Rd Unit 2505115, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • Land
    • 51.68 Acres
    • $4,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    0 Pleasant Ridge Rd Unit 2505115, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /34

      Est $320,747 Not Listed For Sale

      9440 Colts Neck Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9440 Colts Neck Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Upchurch McWaters & Associates

  • /20

    $271,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9535 Daly Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,147

    Last Listing Agent Chasity Blackburn Blackburn & Co

    9535 Daly Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /24

      Est $326,378 Not Listed For Sale

      2996 Bramblebush Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2996 Bramblebush Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wallace Keller Williams Realty

  • /5

    $286,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4066 Canada Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,081

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Milner eXp Realty, LLC

    4066 Canada Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /27

      Est $340,776 Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Gainsborough Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3023 Gainsborough Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Warmack Morris Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /33

    $735,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9654 Blue Spruce Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,920

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Michalek Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    9654 Blue Spruce Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home