5,942

Lakeland, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $528,008 Not Listed For Sale

      6038 Carters View Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6038 Carters View Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Groome Groome & Co.

    • /30

      Est $488,024 Not Listed For Sale

      12294 Chapel Meadow Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12294 Chapel Meadow Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Parker Crye-Leike

    • /40

      Est $533,576 Not Listed For Sale

      12276 Chapel Meadow Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12276 Chapel Meadow Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alli Clark Keller Williams

    • /30

      Est $499,977 Not Listed For Sale

      12257 Chapel Meadow Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12257 Chapel Meadow Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cannon Crye-Leike

    • /25

      Est $566,623 Not Listed For Sale

      5547 Wood Ridge Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5547 Wood Ridge Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmie Finch Crye-Leike

    • /34

      Est $492,836 Not Listed For Sale

      5541 Wood Ridge Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5541 Wood Ridge Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cannon Crye-Leike

    • /30

      Est $516,553 Not Listed For Sale

      12151 Chapel Meadow Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12151 Chapel Meadow Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Goss Reid, REALTORS

    • /11

      Est $503,856 Not Listed For Sale

      10041 Harbor Pointe Way Unit 4, Lakeland, TN 38002

      10041 Harbor Pointe Way Unit 4, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      5242 Emmie Ridge Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5242 Emmie Ridge Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 352 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Harig Regency Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $781,465 Not Listed For Sale

      4883 Maple Walk Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4883 Maple Walk Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,800
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Correale Correale Builders and Realtors

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pleasant Ridge Rd Unit 10185567, Lakeland, TN 38002

      0 Pleasant Ridge Rd Unit 10185567, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Temple Fletcher Adaro Realty, Inc.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      6911 Walker Farms Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6911 Walker Farms Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,045
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Baker Grant & Co., REALTORS

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      6954 Walker Farms Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6954 Walker Farms Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Baker Grant & Co., REALTORS

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fletcher Trace Pkwy Unit 10184177, Lakeland, TN 38002

      0 Fletcher Trace Pkwy Unit 10184177, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Saeed Nia Crye-Leike

    • /33

      Est $699,207 Not Listed For Sale

      3286 Bent Laurel Ln W, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3286 Bent Laurel Ln W, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audra Ferguson Crye-Leike

    • /40

      Est $975,565 Not Listed For Sale

      3776 Sailboat Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3776 Sailboat Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Blume Thompson eXp Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pleasant Ridge Rd Unit 10180448, Lakeland, TN 38002

      0 Pleasant Ridge Rd Unit 10180448, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Tinker Reid, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $642,785 Not Listed For Sale

      5247 Madison Valley Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5247 Madison Valley Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,800
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ballard Crown Realty Company

    • /24

      Est $606,585 Not Listed For Sale

      5187 Madison Valley Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5187 Madison Valley Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 469 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hamilton Regency Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $479,878 Not Listed For Sale

      8803 Mount Hill Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8803 Mount Hill Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Mount Compass RE

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home