5,942

Lakeland, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $591,388 Not Listed For Sale

      10244 Matwood Oak Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10244 Matwood Oak Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Foster Bryan Realty Group

  • /40

    $765,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    10303 Oak Bank Cove, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,895

    Last Listing Agent Holly Mount Compass RE

    10303 Oak Bank Cove, Arlington, TN 38002
    • /27

      Est $560,875 Not Listed For Sale

      4256 Chalmette Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4256 Chalmette Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Holmes Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

  • /27

    $315,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    9174 Fletcher Trace Pkwy, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,462

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Coughlin Keller Williams

    9174 Fletcher Trace Pkwy, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /25

      Est $698,426 Not Listed For Sale

      10113 French Springs Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10113 French Springs Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Robertson Bridgetowne Homes

  • /34

    $535,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5082 Moudry Run Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,906

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Nixon Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    5082 Moudry Run Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /21

      Est $596,265 Not Listed For Sale

      10089 French Springs Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10089 French Springs Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Rodgers Crye-Leike

  • /40

    $368,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8820 Kinder Mill Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,577

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gilliam Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    8820 Kinder Mill Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /26

      Est $699,630 Not Listed For Sale

      10059 French Springs Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10059 French Springs Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bryan Bryan Realty Group

  • /39

    $760,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    10460 Riley River Rd, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,978

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Guy Reid, REALTORS

    10460 Riley River Rd, Arlington, TN 38002
  • /36

    $480,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4177 Larch Point Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,565

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wallace Keller Williams Realty

    4177 Larch Point Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /39

      Est $706,583 Not Listed For Sale

      4108 Loch Meade Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4108 Loch Meade Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Harbur Harbur Realty

  • /39

    $410,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10369 Juniper Creek Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,197

    Last Listing Agent Billy Groome Groome & Co.

    10369 Juniper Creek Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /40

      Est $911,977 Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Loch Meade Point, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4205 Loch Meade Point, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Allad Fast Track Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $339,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    9435 Colts Neck Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,523

    Last Listing Agent Patty Rainey Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    9435 Colts Neck Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /39

      Est $462,833 Not Listed For Sale

      9135 Wren Hill Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9135 Wren Hill Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alli Clark Keller Williams

  • /37

    $395,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3828 Lighthouse Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,880

    Last Listing Agent Gwyndolyn Miller Home and Farms

    3828 Lighthouse Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /37

      Est $513,425 Not Listed For Sale

      4075 Pine Hill Cove S, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4075 Pine Hill Cove S, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Gilliam Crye-Leike

  • /39

    $600,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10191 Herons Landing Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,834

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Goss Reid, REALTORS

    10191 Herons Landing Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /25

      Est $461,917 Not Listed For Sale

      4084 Pine Hill Cove S, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4084 Pine Hill Cove S, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Wright Epique Realty

  • /38

    $600,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10047 French Springs Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,768

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Prince Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    10047 French Springs Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /25

      Est $505,264 Not Listed For Sale

      9240 Bluebird Hill Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9240 Bluebird Hill Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Quinn RE/MAX

  • /28

    $340,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    9399 Woodcutter Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,474

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ramey Epique Realty

    9399 Woodcutter Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /25

      Est $428,994 Not Listed For Sale

      4182 Hadley Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4182 Hadley Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wallace Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $400,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4242 Canada Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,352

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wallace Keller Williams Realty

    4242 Canada Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /18

      Est $699,116 Not Listed For Sale

      9711 Green Spruce Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9711 Green Spruce Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Tapley Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

  • /36

    $358,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3108 Sea Ray Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,289

    Last Listing Agent Penne McWaters McWaters & Associates

    3108 Sea Ray Ln, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /40

      Est $609,083 Not Listed For Sale

      9742 Green Spruce Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9742 Green Spruce Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Jul 05, 2024

  • /25

    $324,600 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3386 Iron Bridge Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,304

    Last Listing Agent Olena Petrova Petrova Realty, LLC

    3386 Iron Bridge Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /19

      Est $461,587 Not Listed For Sale

      9640 Green Spruce Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9640 Green Spruce Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4388 Canada Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $102,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,721

    4388 Canada Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /22

      Est $497,795 Not Listed For Sale

      9300 Fir Hill Dr N, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9300 Fir Hill Dr N, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Kelley Compass RE

  • /2

    $153,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 Hampton Ridge Ln Unit 10214800, Bartlett, TN 38002

    • Land
    • 11.07 Acres
    • $13,821 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Landon Twisdale Weichert, REALTORS-BenchMark

    0 Hampton Ridge Ln Unit 10214800, Bartlett, TN 38002
    • /35

      Est $499,968 Not Listed For Sale

      4164 Laurel Hill Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4164 Laurel Hill Cove, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Berry Crye-Leike

  • /37

    $444,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4271 Bay Bridge Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,572

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Bowman Weichert, REALTORS-BenchMark

    4271 Bay Bridge Rd, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /30

      Est $540,242 Not Listed For Sale

      9303 Falcon Hill Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9303 Falcon Hill Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Criswell Crye-Leike

  • /36

    $350,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3077 Stonecrest Cir, Lakeland, TN 38002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF

    Current Estimated Value $355,406

    3077 Stonecrest Cir, Lakeland, TN 38002
    • /40

      Est $474,252 Not Listed For Sale

      9311 Falcon Hill Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9311 Falcon Hill Dr, Lakeland, TN 38002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

  • /40

    $590,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12521 Linden Oak Dr N, Arlington, TN 38002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,626

    Last Listing Agent Brahim Lamghari Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    12521 Linden Oak Dr N, Arlington, TN 38002

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home