4,355

Lakeland Village, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 30883 Via Lakistas, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $790,935 Not Listed For Sale

      30883 Via Lakistas, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      30883 Via Lakistas, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cochren Abundance Real Estate

  • 33351 Adelfa St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $480,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    33351 Adelfa St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,637

    Last Listing Agent Ed Alejandre LPT Realty Inc.

    33351 Adelfa St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    • /7

      Est $412,657 Not Listed For Sale

      33188 Wride St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      33188 Wride St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maile Bryant Compass

  • 18211 Sanders Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $618,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    18211 Sanders Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,897

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Delgado First Team Real Estate

    18211 Sanders Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    • 33271 Jamieson St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $476,143 Not Listed For Sale

      33271 Jamieson St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      33271 Jamieson St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mickey Cai Mcsen Realty Corp.

  • 32970 Ethlene Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $410,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    32970 Ethlene Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,765

    Last Listing Agent Dana Garcia eXp Realty of California Inc

    32970 Ethlene Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    • 14475 Amorose St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $836,262 Not Listed For Sale

      14475 Amorose St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14475 Amorose St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NELSON ALVARADO PAK HOME REALTY

  • 0 Zellar St Unit SR25137134, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $44,500 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    0 Zellar St Unit SR25137134, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $185,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Henry Re/Max All-Pro

    0 Zellar St Unit SR25137134, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    • 15595 Laguna Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $481,797 Not Listed For Sale

      15595 Laguna Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15595 Laguna Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Galvan SimpliHOM

  • /2

    $586,189 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    15276 Darnell Dr Unit LOT 79, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,217

    Last Listing Agent Karen Smith TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    15276 Darnell Dr Unit LOT 79, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    • 33350 Kenwood Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $691,969 Not Listed For Sale

      33350 Kenwood Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      33350 Kenwood Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Abrahamsen Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 17625 Bobrick Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $307,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    17625 Bobrick Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,904

    Last Listing Agent CHEVY ALA HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    17625 Bobrick Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    • 15462 Orange St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $518,567 Not Listed For Sale

      15462 Orange St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15462 Orange St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Rodriguez HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • 33168 Sangston Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $560,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    33168 Sangston Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,271

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Robinson Trillion Real Estate

    33168 Sangston Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    • 15546 Orange St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $501,222 Not Listed For Sale

      15546 Orange St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15546 Orange St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ZHE ZENG Wetrust Realty

  • 17421 Haynes Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $610,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    17421 Haynes Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,569

    Last Listing Agent Heladio Sanchez Cork Real Estate

    17421 Haynes Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    • 33143 Lime St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $370,919 Not Listed For Sale

      33143 Lime St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      33143 Lime St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $583/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Heneise Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 15346 Dawning Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $567,022 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15346 Dawning Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,499

    Last Listing Agent Nyla Sterling TRI POINTE HOMES HOLDINGS, INC.

    15346 Dawning Ct, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    • 33086 California St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $532,085 Not Listed For Sale

      33086 California St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      33086 California St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlen Perla KW THE LAKES

  • 33500 Follman Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $650,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    33500 Follman Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,744

    Last Listing Agent Heladio Sanchez Cork Real Estate

    33500 Follman Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    • 33095 California St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $552,554 Not Listed For Sale

      33095 California St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      33095 California St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angeliza Palma Angeliza Palma, Broker

  • 17162 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $740,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17162 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,000

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    17162 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    • 33095 Oregon St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $522,604 Not Listed For Sale

      33095 Oregon St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      33095 Oregon St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Borja Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 32951 Rome Hill Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $459,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    32951 Rome Hill Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pacheco Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brks-CL

    32951 Rome Hill Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    • 33260 Mackay Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $573,995 Not Listed For Sale

      33260 Mackay Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      33260 Mackay Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Len Vierra NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

  • 17628 Bobrick Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $380,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    17628 Bobrick Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,055

    Last Listing Agent Mark Manning Golden Eagle Properties

    17628 Bobrick Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    • 33164 Adelfa St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $580,178 Not Listed For Sale

      33164 Adelfa St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      33164 Adelfa St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janette Sandoval Acevedo Real Estate Professionals

  • 16088 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $399,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    16088 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,741

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Sharma LEGACY HOMES REALTY

    16088 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    • 33098 Walls St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $407,319 Not Listed For Sale

      33098 Walls St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      33098 Walls St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Cantoran KW The Lakes

  • 17657 Hayes Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $488,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    17657 Hayes Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,853

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ehlers Professional Realty Services International

    17657 Hayes Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    • 17720 Brightman Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $429,364 Not Listed For Sale

      17720 Brightman Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      17720 Brightman Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regan Beegle Times Real Estate CA

  • 15980 M30 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $125,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    15980 M30 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Okada Exit Alliance Realty

    15980 M30 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    • 17640 Bobrick Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $500,488 Not Listed For Sale

      17640 Bobrick Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      17640 Bobrick Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Coronado Allison James Estates & Homes

  • /4

    $2,175,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    17704 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • Land
    • 6.3 Acres
    • $345,238 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 528 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,000

    Last Listing Agent Lee Black Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    17704 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    • 17435 Ranspot Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $443,794 Not Listed For Sale

      17435 Ranspot Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17435 Ranspot Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Faris Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • 30560 Timey St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $706,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    30560 Timey St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,946

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Castro Elevate Real Estate Agency

    30560 Timey St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    • 33240 Zellar St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $576,297 Not Listed For Sale

      33240 Zellar St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      33240 Zellar St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherisse blalock Excellence Empire Real Estate

  • 18883 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    $550,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    18883 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,438

    Last Listing Agent Mell Hargo TRUSTED REALTY ADVISORS

    18883 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
    • 33210 Zellar St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $424,275 Not Listed For Sale

      33210 Zellar St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      33210 Zellar St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Barksdale Realty One Group West

  • /17

    $615,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15221 Dawning Ct Unit LOT 23, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,645

    Last Listing Agent Karen Smith TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    15221 Dawning Ct Unit LOT 23, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home