4,355

Lakeland Village, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 33213 Friar Tuck Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      33213 Friar Tuck Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33213 Friar Tuck Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Suber Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 32889 Brechtel St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      32889 Brechtel St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      32889 Brechtel St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin *update no Bradshaw A+ Realty and Property Managem

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17995 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      17995 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,500

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Borders Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 33178 Zinck Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      33178 Zinck Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      33178 Zinck Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Schenck Three Lagoons Realty

    • 25 Bodkin Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bodkin Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      25 Bodkin Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Knox EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 0 Grand Ave Unit IG21260889, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Grand Ave Unit IG21260889, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      0 Grand Ave Unit IG21260889, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Tortola Oscar Tortola Group Real Estate Services

    • 32804 Rome Hill Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      32804 Rome Hill Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      32804 Rome Hill Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lynch RE/MAX

    • 33480 Follman Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $252,759 Not Listed For Sale

      33480 Follman Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      33480 Follman Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Lopez Canyon Country Properties

    • 32773 Rome Hill Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      32773 Rome Hill Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      32773 Rome Hill Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lynch RE/MAX

    • 16290 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $381,340 Not Listed For Sale

      16290 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      16290 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Castillo White Water Realty Inc

    • 19207 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      19207 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19207 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROSALVA LIZAMA CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    • 15980 Grand Ave Unit M-27, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      15980 Grand Ave Unit M-27, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15980 Grand Ave Unit M-27, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Perry Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 15980 Grand Ave Unit T46, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      15980 Grand Ave Unit T46, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15980 Grand Ave Unit T46, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,600
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Goga RedRock

    • 19770 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      19770 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19770 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Nelson Romo Realty

    • 33333 Macy St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      33333 Macy St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      33333 Macy St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Whitehorn Jarrod Whitehorn, Broker

    • 33510 Skylark Dr Unit 2, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      33510 Skylark Dr Unit 2, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      33510 Skylark Dr Unit 2, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Borja Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 33175 Ginger Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      33175 Ginger Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      33175 Ginger Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bindi Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 18455 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      18455 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18455 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bastman Bastman Properties, Inc.

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      33100 Danny Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      33100 Danny Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,900
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Desantiago Milestone Properties

    • 33041 Kniffen Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      33041 Kniffen Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      33041 Kniffen Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ISAAC MARTINEZ Coldwell Banker Icon

    • 19850 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      19850 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19850 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen White eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 19657 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      19657 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19657 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Brisson Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 18645 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      18645 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      18645 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Rodarte Golden Eagle Properties

    • 41 Trinity Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Trinity Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      41 Trinity Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 353 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alys Altamirano RE/MAX

    • 32815 Brechtel St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      32815 Brechtel St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      32815 Brechtel St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Warburton eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    • 18227 Ballard Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      18227 Ballard Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      18227 Ballard Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Manos PRIMA VISTA, REALTORS

    • 33089 Marvella Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      33089 Marvella Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      33089 Marvella Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Harlow Harlow Realty Group

    • 32660 Rome Hill Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      32660 Rome Hill Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      32660 Rome Hill Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Blaauw Pacific Real Estate Services

    • 33089 Olive Tree Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      33089 Olive Tree Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      33089 Olive Tree Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hei Yam Realty Rx

    • 33055 Olive St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      33055 Olive St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33055 Olive St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Willy & Genny Homes Martinez RE/MAX

    • 19010 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      19010 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      19010 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Kane Ardor Realty, Inc

    • 33055 Dowman St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      33055 Dowman St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      33055 Dowman St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mueller Realty Masters & Associates

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      33293 Zellar St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33293 Zellar St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Harris Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    • 33308 Barnstable St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      33308 Barnstable St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      33308 Barnstable St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Keener Trupoint

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home