4,355

Lakeland Village, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 34365 Arbolado Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      34365 Arbolado Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      34365 Arbolado Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Manos PRIMA VISTA, REALTORS

    • 33056 Garner Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      33056 Garner Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      33056 Garner Rd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Byrd Broker Town, Inc.

    • 33160 Walls St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      33160 Walls St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33160 Walls St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Goga RedRock

    • 0 Sutherland Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sutherland Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      0 Sutherland Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ponce Robert James Ponce

    • 33090 Tetterington St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      33090 Tetterington St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      33090 Tetterington St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Vincent First Team Real Estate

    • 33050 Jamieson St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $520,839 Not Listed For Sale

      33050 Jamieson St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      33050 Jamieson St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ray Brasga Golden Eagle Properties

    • 33131 Jamieson St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $760,792 Not Listed For Sale

      33131 Jamieson St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      33131 Jamieson St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo Durell Realty Source Inc.

    • 33097 Machado St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $529,336 Not Listed For Sale

      33097 Machado St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      33097 Machado St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Alejandre LPT Realty Inc.

    • 33056 Adelfa St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      33056 Adelfa St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      33056 Adelfa St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Chan LPT Realty, Inc

    • 33078 Adelfa St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      33078 Adelfa St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 6,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      33078 Adelfa St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Chan LPT Realty, Inc

    • 32982 Maiden Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $528,169 Not Listed For Sale

      32982 Maiden Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      32982 Maiden Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Rovere Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 16078 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $462,296 Not Listed For Sale

      16078 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      16078 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Warburton eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    • 32850 Cedar Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $418,780 Not Listed For Sale

      32850 Cedar Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      32850 Cedar Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Manfredi Realty Center, Inc.

    • 18140 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Not Listed For Sale

      18140 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      18140 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Tiedt Kurt W. Tiedt

    • 32902 Cedar Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $604,257 Not Listed For Sale

      32902 Cedar Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      32902 Cedar Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Brock Realty ONE Group West

    • 33122 El Contento Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $615,725 Not Listed For Sale

      33122 El Contento Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      33122 El Contento Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rogers MDR Homes

    • 33472 Landerville Blvd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $446,196 Not Listed For Sale

      33472 Landerville Blvd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33472 Landerville Blvd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Sill Temecula Elite Properties

    • 32943 Blackwell Blvd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $2,078,647 Not Listed For Sale

      32943 Blackwell Blvd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      32943 Blackwell Blvd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,845,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Holmes Arrowhead Premier Properties

    • 17748 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $305,000 Not Listed For Sale

      17748 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      17748 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Santoro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 33201 Churchill St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $508,010 Not Listed For Sale

      33201 Churchill St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      33201 Churchill St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Alagna eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    • 33186 Pederson St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $469,008 Not Listed For Sale

      33186 Pederson St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      33186 Pederson St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    • 33113 Wood St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $422,964 Not Listed For Sale

      33113 Wood St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      33113 Wood St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Chappell Liberty Real Estate Services

    • 30687 Via Bonica, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $843,890 Not Listed For Sale

      30687 Via Bonica, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      30687 Via Bonica, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Schultz Golden Eagle Properties

    • 18492 Hillview Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $634,402 Not Listed For Sale

      18492 Hillview Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18492 Hillview Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Qun Xiao BOLD Realty Group

    • 30770 Via Persiana, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $864,499 Not Listed For Sale

      30770 Via Persiana, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      30770 Via Persiana, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Miller Inland Valley Realty

    • 32928 Shadow Trails Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $630,943 Not Listed For Sale

      32928 Shadow Trails Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32928 Shadow Trails Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Simon Guy Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    • 32915 Sandal Wood Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $603,791 Not Listed For Sale

      32915 Sandal Wood Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32915 Sandal Wood Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alvaro Varela THE NERI REALTY TEAM

    • 32919 Fairmont Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $563,500 Not Listed For Sale

      32919 Fairmont Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32919 Fairmont Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paola Valencia Trillion Real Estate

    • 32842 Fairmont Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $577,663 Not Listed For Sale

      32842 Fairmont Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32842 Fairmont Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Rocca ERA Carlile Realty Group

    • 18600 Hillview Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $661,618 Not Listed For Sale

      18600 Hillview Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18600 Hillview Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    • 32902 Fairmont Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $568,267 Not Listed For Sale

      32902 Fairmont Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32902 Fairmont Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Garza Century 21 Masters

    • 14976 Eureka St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $823,944 Not Listed For Sale

      14976 Eureka St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14976 Eureka St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Norton-Mercer Urban Homes & Land Inc.

    • 14944 Via Caribia, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $785,759 Not Listed For Sale

      14944 Via Caribia, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14944 Via Caribia, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE DELAWDER THE MOHLER GROUP

    • 30537 Via Bonica, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $851,986 Not Listed For Sale

      30537 Via Bonica, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      30537 Via Bonica, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Knudsen Skye Realty Group

    • 33133 Gillette St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $509,948 Not Listed For Sale

      33133 Gillette St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33133 Gillette St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kelly First Team Real Estate

    • 30872 Via Bonica, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $787,821 Not Listed For Sale

      30872 Via Bonica, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      30872 Via Bonica, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Metcalf Inland Valley Realty

    • 33335 Landerville Blvd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $456,014 Not Listed For Sale

      33335 Landerville Blvd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      33335 Landerville Blvd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARTIN FAHMY EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 33207 Wride St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $373,328 Not Listed For Sale

      33207 Wride St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      33207 Wride St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Cox David Cox, Real Estate Broker

    • 32902 Scales Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $508,022 Not Listed For Sale

      32902 Scales Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32902 Scales Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Georgina Casillas Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brkr-Mur

    • 33031 Victoria Brooke Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $559,243 Not Listed For Sale

      33031 Victoria Brooke Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      33031 Victoria Brooke Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home