4,355

Lakeland Village, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 14811 Toft Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $749,327 Not Listed For Sale

      14811 Toft Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14811 Toft Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Goran Forss Team Forss Realty Group

    • 33272 Mandaville Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $579,800 Not Listed For Sale

      33272 Mandaville Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33272 Mandaville Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Woldenga Reliable Realty Inc.

    • 33200 Westlong St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $605,148 Not Listed For Sale

      33200 Westlong St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      33200 Westlong St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CARLOS SIMS AMERICAN ALLIANCE REALTY

    • 15470 Orange St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $503,116 Not Listed For Sale

      15470 Orange St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15470 Orange St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria Listed Simply

    • 15181 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $687,360 Not Listed For Sale

      15181 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15181 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Tanner NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

    • 33060 Oregon St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $559,581 Not Listed For Sale

      33060 Oregon St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      33060 Oregon St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Perla KW The Lakes

    • 33056 Washington St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $525,442 Not Listed For Sale

      33056 Washington St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      33056 Washington St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Young Brubaker Culton R.E. & Dev.

    • 15045 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $823,216 Not Listed For Sale

      15045 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15045 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Woods Coldwell Banker Diamond

    • 33227 Blanche Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $534,457 Not Listed For Sale

      33227 Blanche Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      33227 Blanche Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Inzunza Inzunza Real Estate Inc.

    • 33262 Sangston Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $543,478 Not Listed For Sale

      33262 Sangston Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      33262 Sangston Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Blanchard Donna Blanchard, Broker

    • 33761 Brand St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $447,436 Not Listed For Sale

      33761 Brand St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      33761 Brand St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Small Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 17710 Brightman Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $416,256 Not Listed For Sale

      17710 Brightman Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17710 Brightman Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edith Molina Realty Masters & Associates

    • 17708 Hayes Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $475,277 Not Listed For Sale

      17708 Hayes Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17708 Hayes Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Mazzotta Redfin Corporation

    • 33219 Baldwin Blvd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $449,907 Not Listed For Sale

      33219 Baldwin Blvd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      33219 Baldwin Blvd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    • 17641 Nelson Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $490,461 Not Listed For Sale

      17641 Nelson Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17641 Nelson Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Sanchez RE/MAX

    • 17400 Peeler Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $487,117 Not Listed For Sale

      17400 Peeler Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      17400 Peeler Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Woods Keller Williams, The Lakes

    • 33225 Gillette St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $369,291 Not Listed For Sale

      33225 Gillette St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      33225 Gillette St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Cho Joshua Cho, Broker

    • 33229 Gillette St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $502,094 Not Listed For Sale

      33229 Gillette St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      33229 Gillette St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Pippin SoCal Realtors & Associates

    • 18375 Stonecrest Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $424,474 Not Listed For Sale

      18375 Stonecrest Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18375 Stonecrest Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Nemecheck Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 33200 Benner St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $534,466 Not Listed For Sale

      33200 Benner St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      33200 Benner St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Breesa Herrera Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 16841 Glenetta Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $531,058 Not Listed For Sale

      16841 Glenetta Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16841 Glenetta Way, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Craig KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 17578 Brightman Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $458,965 Not Listed For Sale

      17578 Brightman Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17578 Brightman Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,900
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Tucker PROVIDENCE REALTY

    • /28

      Est $334,406 Not Listed For Sale

      33095 Blackwell Blvd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      33095 Blackwell Blvd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Kaye Keller Williams Realty

    • 17559 Raley Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $383,990 Not Listed For Sale

      17559 Raley Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17559 Raley Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Piscitello Piscitello Realty

    • 33097 Pederson St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $296,163 Not Listed For Sale

      33097 Pederson St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      33097 Pederson St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wentz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Est $465,394 Not Listed For Sale

      33120 Lorimer St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      33120 Lorimer St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephenie Zinn Desert Lifestyle Properties

    • 32976 Perret Blvd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $479,404 Not Listed For Sale

      32976 Perret Blvd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      32976 Perret Blvd, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Slavin NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

    • 32952 Urban Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $396,032 Not Listed For Sale

      32952 Urban Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      32952 Urban Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,789
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Crist Cabrillo Team Realty

    • 16086 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $572,102 Not Listed For Sale

      16086 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      16086 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hank Hoang Treeline Realty & Investment

    • 32929 Ethlene Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $505,729 Not Listed For Sale

      32929 Ethlene Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      32929 Ethlene Dr, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Robinson Trillion Real Estate

    • 15027 Eureka St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $484,374 Not Listed For Sale

      15027 Eureka St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15027 Eureka St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Cotter Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brks-CL

    • 18465 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $499,394 Not Listed For Sale

      18465 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18465 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Henry Ladines Premier Agent Network

    • 18421 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $481,441 Not Listed For Sale

      18421 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      18421 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Toni Skane Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brks-CL

    • 19260 Pyramid Cir, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $517,242 Not Listed For Sale

      19260 Pyramid Cir, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19260 Pyramid Cir, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Mocci Real Estate eBroker

    • 14758 Cobblestone Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $795,143 Not Listed For Sale

      14758 Cobblestone Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14758 Cobblestone Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Brenton Century 21 Affiliated

    • 15161 Alvarado St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $819,427 Not Listed For Sale

      15161 Alvarado St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15161 Alvarado St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 20, 2021

• 30539 De la Lama St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $818,486 Not Listed For Sale

      30539 De la Lama St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      30539 De la Lama St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Aki Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 15485 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $539,237 Not Listed For Sale

      15485 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15485 Grand Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Cantoran KW The Lakes

    • 15208 Laguna Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $475,135 Not Listed For Sale

      15208 Laguna Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15208 Laguna Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Livingston Realty World Main Street

    • 33516 Adelfa St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Est $529,181 Not Listed For Sale

      33516 Adelfa St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      33516 Adelfa St, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Priske Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home