2,885

Lakemoor, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $201,966 Not Listed For Sale

      305 W Riverside Dr, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      305 W Riverside Dr, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Olker @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $239,778 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Morris Ct, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      713 Morris Ct, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Broderick Metro Realty Inc.

    • /15

      Est $249,367 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Lily Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      310 Lily Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Behringer @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $323,691 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Bay Rd, Johnsburg, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1611 Bay Rd, Johnsburg, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Lewke Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /19

      Est $226,967 Not Listed For Sale

      677 Morris Ct, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      677 Morris Ct, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kalbach Realty Executives

    • /17

      Est $163,609 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Elaine Terrace, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      525 Elaine Terrace, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 428% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louie Psyhogios SR Realty Group Inc.

    • /19

      Est $242,192 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Morris Ct Unit 7005, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      664 Morris Ct Unit 7005, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Bremer Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /25

      Est $381,260 Not Listed For Sale

      461 Willow Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      461 Willow Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Alexander Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /17

      Est $236,392 Not Listed For Sale

      233 W Riverside Dr, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      233 W Riverside Dr, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorel Kilcullen RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $227,722 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Arbor Cir Unit 8027, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      630 Arbor Cir Unit 8027, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yolonda Moenning Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /20

      Est $281,003 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Elaine Terrace, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      425 Elaine Terrace, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jensen Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /47

      Est $591,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Vivian Way Ct Unit 2, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1801 Vivian Way Ct Unit 2, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Metzler Baird Warner

    • /35

      Est $230,256 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Bridle Ct Unit 7036, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      606 Bridle Ct Unit 7036, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick O'Connor Realty Executives

    • /17

      Est $284,952 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Lily Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      504 Lily Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Anderson Baird Warner

    • /19

      Est $302,443 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Rand Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      344 Rand Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Asquith Jeffrey S. Asquith

    • /22

      Est $329,625 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Barbara Ln, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      608 Barbara Ln, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Bell RE/MAX Plaza

    • /28

      Est $343,079 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Deer Run Rd Unit 4B, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      543 Deer Run Rd Unit 4B, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,500
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Graff Graff Realty

    • /14

      Est $227,500 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Morningside Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      105 Morningside Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,700
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $712,632 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Julia Way, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1906 Julia Way, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natan Kaplunskiy Compass

    • /32

      Est $255,687 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Morris Ct Unit 7, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      701 Morris Ct Unit 7, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,925
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pattie Taylor RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $675,973 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Dominion Ln, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2900 Dominion Ln, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kite Keller Williams Infinity

    • /39

      Est $538,859 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Grand Meadow Ln, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      475 Grand Meadow Ln, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Bauer Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Star Homes

    • /15

      Est $340,808 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Willow Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      475 Willow Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Armando Zires @ Properties

    • /20

      Est $246,064 Not Listed For Sale

      333 S Highland Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      333 S Highland Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Pimentel Compass

    • /24

      Est $385,271 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Deer Run Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      524 Deer Run Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TJ Madigan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $173,180 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Rand Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      406 Rand Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Strach The Dream Team Realtors

    • /22

      Est $371,119 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Willow Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      410 Willow Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Sanchez Century 21 Integra

    • /19

      Est $253,310 Not Listed For Sale

      204 W Sunset Dr, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      204 W Sunset Dr, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Higginson MBH Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $311,570 Not Listed For Sale

      511 S Highland Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      511 S Highland Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elise Livingston RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $369,338 Not Listed For Sale

      719 W Sheridan Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      719 W Sheridan Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Higginson MBH Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $306,473 Not Listed For Sale

      309 W Riverside Dr, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      309 W Riverside Dr, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

• /30

      Est $546,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Anthony Ln, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1912 Anthony Ln, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Jun 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kalbach Realty Executives

    • /21

      Est $590,297 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Wellington Dr, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      675 Wellington Dr, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Galitz Baird Warner

    • /28

      Est $475,428 Not Listed For Sale

      575 Wellington Dr, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      575 Wellington Dr, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,450
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Callahan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $264,477 Not Listed For Sale

      230 South Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      230 South Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pattie Taylor RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $217,774 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Willow Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      222 Willow Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Bieschke Rissa Realty Inc

    • /36

      Est $528,469 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Maplewood Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      332 Maplewood Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick O'Connor Realty Executives

    • /23

      Est $235,540 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Arbor Cir, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      642 Arbor Cir, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marta Olejnik Results Realty USA

    • /20

      Est $239,455 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Livorsi Results Realty USA

    • /53

      Est $793,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Mason Corte Dr, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1609 Mason Corte Dr, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Cacioppo Grand Realty Group, Inc.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home