2,885

Lakemoor, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $303,757 Not Listed For Sale

      186 South Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      186 South Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jul 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kay Wirth RE/MAX Suburban

    • /14

      Est $568,417 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Grand Meadow Ln, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      645 Grand Meadow Ln, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Etten CENTURY 21 Roberts & Andrews

    • /23

      Est $321,734 Not Listed For Sale

      194 South Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      194 South Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Oct 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Madigan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $230,144 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Morris Ct Unit 7, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      705 Morris Ct Unit 7, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TJ Madigan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $247,512 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Columbus St, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      616 Columbus St, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 342% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 934 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • May 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hunt HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /19

      Est $236,489 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Morris Ct Unit 718, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      718 Morris Ct Unit 718, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Nov 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Piorek The McDonald Group

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 S Highland Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      227 S Highland Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matt Melull Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Venice Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      301 Venice Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Aug 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gino Albert RE/MAX Plaza

    • /34

      Est $632,793 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Julia Way, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2019 Julia Way, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Parlagreco Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $276,546 Not Listed For Sale

      503 S Highland Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      503 S Highland Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Basilio Jimenez Baird Warner

    • /20

      Est $312,132 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Nancy Ln, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      704 Nancy Ln, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • May 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joy Rossman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $302,308 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Venice Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      505 Venice Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sean Ryan Ryan and Company REALTORS, Inc

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Santa Barbara Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      420 Santa Barbara Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pry Keller Williams Thrive

    • /17

      Est $252,126 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Maplewood Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      525 Maplewood Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hjorth Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /8

      Est $284,250 Not Listed For Sale

      235 S Highland Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      235 S Highland Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Deuter @properties

    • /6

      Est $269,496 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Santa Barbara Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      513 Santa Barbara Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Masse Movoto Inc

    • /2

      Est $266,350 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Morris Ct Unit 7, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      702 Morris Ct Unit 7, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Tiernan Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /17

      Est $428,418 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Deer Run Rd Unit 4B, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      427 Deer Run Rd Unit 4B, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,800
      • Dec 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Luu Real Value Realty Company

    • /24

      Est $612,699 Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Dominion Ln, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2920 Dominion Ln, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Sep 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Peterson RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $223,729 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Northlake Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      315 Northlake Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rick O'Connor Realty Executives

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home