2,885

Lakemoor, IL Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $260,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    32456 N Mackinac Ln Unit 245, McHenry, IL 60051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,189

    Last Listing Agent David Williamson Choice Realty Group Inc.

    32456 N Mackinac Ln Unit 245, McHenry, IL 60051
    • /35

      Est $292,265 Not Listed For Sale

      28903 Bayberry Ct, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28903 Bayberry Ct, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kuljeet Singh Gava Realty

  • /20

    $242,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    610 Wildwood Ln Unit 8066, Lakemoor, IL 60051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,581

    Last Listing Agent Norman Gann EXIT Realty Redefined

    610 Wildwood Ln Unit 8066, Lakemoor, IL 60051
    • /29

      Est $307,511 Not Listed For Sale

      28813 Bakers Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      28813 Bakers Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Czaplicki RE/MAX Plaza

  • /2

    $9,500 Sold May 20, 2025

    505 Lakeview Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 441 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,667

    Last Listing Agent Sue Miller Dream Real Estate, Inc.

    505 Lakeview Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051
    • /11

      Est $289,533 Not Listed For Sale

      28809 Bakers Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28809 Bakers Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madalina Tat NHR Brokerage LLC

  • /20

    $400,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    32070 Savannah Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,969

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hering Coldwell Banker Realty

    32070 Savannah Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051
    • /29

      Est $261,210 Not Listed For Sale

      28812 Sawmill Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28812 Sawmill Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marguerite Dooley Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

  • /16

    $255,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    31786 N Pineview Blvd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,473

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cell @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    31786 N Pineview Blvd, Lakemoor, IL 60051
    • /24

      Est $263,911 Not Listed For Sale

      28718 Sawmill Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28718 Sawmill Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Perez Chicagoland Brokers Inc.

  • /14

    $295,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    28801 Sawmill Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,915

    Last Listing Agent Tami Hamilton @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    28801 Sawmill Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051
    • /27

      Est $295,313 Not Listed For Sale

      28703 Sawmill Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28703 Sawmill Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Stella Stellar Results Realty

  • /13

    $95,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    147 Rusty Scupper, Lakemoor, IL 60051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,171

    Last Listing Agent Rick O'Connor Realty Executives Cornerstone

    147 Rusty Scupper, Lakemoor, IL 60051
    • /16

      Est $274,335 Not Listed For Sale

      28806 Sawmill Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      28806 Sawmill Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthea Minnery The Dream Team Realtors

  • /28

    $305,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    418 Santa Barbara Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Swanson RE/MAX Suburban

    418 Santa Barbara Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051
    • /11

      Est $284,816 Not Listed For Sale

      28808 Sawmill Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28808 Sawmill Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Verdin Astoria Homes Inc.

  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    426 Venice Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,668

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Schulz Relocate Chicago Real Estate

    426 Venice Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051
    • /17

      Est $283,365 Not Listed For Sale

      28812 Bakers Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      28812 Bakers Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bhupinder Jhajj Bhupinder S Jhajj

  • /26

    $490,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    32020 Savannah Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,161

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ruiz Brokerocity

    32020 Savannah Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051
    • /17

      Est $368,316 Not Listed For Sale

      28494 Wagon Trail Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      28494 Wagon Trail Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Starwalt Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Star Homes

  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    337 Lily Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,340

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Stella Stellar Results Realty

    337 Lily Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051
    • /31

      Est $229,118 Not Listed For Sale

      32512 N Rushmore Ave Unit 33, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      32512 N Rushmore Ave Unit 33, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Livorsi Results Realty USA

  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    32357 N Allegheny Way, McHenry, IL 60051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,322

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Behling Redfin Corporation

    32357 N Allegheny Way, McHenry, IL 60051
    • /21

      Est $376,687 Not Listed For Sale

      32671 Innetowne Ct, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      32671 Innetowne Ct, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Sanchez Century 21 Integra

  • /36

    $600,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    32038 Savannah Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,215

    Last Listing Agent Michael Herrick Redfin Corporation

    32038 Savannah Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051
    • /28

      Est $357,458 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

  • /34

    $264,900 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    28794 W Pondview Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,093

    Last Listing Agent John Campobasso Keller Williams Thrive

    28794 W Pondview Dr, Lakemoor, IL 60051
    • /39

      Est $386,336 Not Listed For Sale

      32747 Innetowne Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      32747 Innetowne Rd, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lopeparo Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /39

      Est $331,515 Not Listed For Sale

      28928 Pilgrims Pass, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      28928 Pilgrims Pass, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Inendino Redfin Corporation

    • /30

      Est $292,815 Not Listed For Sale

      32507 Millstone Cir, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      32507 Millstone Cir, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Collins ARNI Realty Incorporated

    • /60

      Est $408,512 Not Listed For Sale

      32839 Weathervane Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32839 Weathervane Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mancano RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $366,034 Not Listed For Sale

      32535 Pilgrims Ct, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      32535 Pilgrims Ct, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolonda Moenning Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /35

      Est $418,499 Not Listed For Sale

      28847 Pilgrims Pass, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28847 Pilgrims Pass, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Gilman Barr Agency, Inc

    • /23

      Est $365,741 Not Listed For Sale

      28783 Pilgrims Pass, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28783 Pilgrims Pass, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Punzalan Real People Realty

    • /33

      Est $426,507 Not Listed For Sale

      28775 Pilgrims Pass, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28775 Pilgrims Pass, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Bremer Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /45

      Est $400,407 Not Listed For Sale

      28768 Pilgrims Pass, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28768 Pilgrims Pass, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucero Mateos Compass

    • /30

      Est $420,611 Not Listed For Sale

      32789 Weathervane Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      32789 Weathervane Ln, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hering Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $164,742 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Misty Ridge, McHenry, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      281 Misty Ridge, McHenry, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Garcia Real People Realty

    • /20

      Est $75,453 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Windward, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      199 Windward, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Garcia Real People Realty

    • /18

      Est $165,540 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Windward, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      235 Windward, Lakemoor, IL 60051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Peters Baird & Warner

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home