102

Recently Sold Lakeport, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 3017 Elmwood Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    $319,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3017 Elmwood Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,448

    Last Listing Agent D Scott Beedon Oakwood R E & Development LLC

    3017 Elmwood Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
  • 6533 Bunker Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6533 Bunker Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 460 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,592

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Maxwell KW Platinum Port Huron

    6533 Bunker Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 3318 Metcalf Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $215,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3318 Metcalf Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,320

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Freeman Epique Realty

    3318 Metcalf Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 3831 Beech St, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $179,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3831 Beech St, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,314

    Last Listing Agent Robert Khabbaz Epique Realty

    3831 Beech St, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • /53

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    V/L Brace Rd, Lakeport, MI 48059

    • Land
    • 31.62 Acres
    • $6,325 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Thompson Wildlife Realty

    V/L Brace Rd, Lakeport, MI 48059
  • 6060 State Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $352,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6060 State Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,500

    Last Listing Agent Mary Clark Real Estate Masters

    6060 State Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 3511 Memoir Dr, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $155,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3511 Memoir Dr, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,426

    Last Listing Agent Diandra Gurne KW Platinum

    3511 Memoir Dr, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 3827 Pine Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $179,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3827 Pine Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,982

    Last Listing Agent Jim Pemberton KW Platinum Port Huron

    3827 Pine Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 3785 Carrigan Rd, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    $327,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3785 Carrigan Rd, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,921

    Last Listing Agent Becky Ludy Realty Executives Home Towne

    3785 Carrigan Rd, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
  • 4151 Manning Dr, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $201,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4151 Manning Dr, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,203

    Last Listing Agent Merrilyn Bush Realty Executives Home Towne

    4151 Manning Dr, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 6026 Delaware Dr, Fort Gratiot Township, MI 48059

    $36,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6026 Delaware Dr, Fort Gratiot Township, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Bowser KW Platinum

    6026 Delaware Dr, Fort Gratiot Township, MI 48059
  • 3220 N Shoreview Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3220 N Shoreview Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,679

    Last Listing Agent Dan Wiley KW Platinum Port Huron

    3220 N Shoreview Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
  • 7884 North Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7884 North Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,574

    Last Listing Agent Robert Khabbaz Epique Realty

    7884 North Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 5081 24th Ave, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    $264,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5081 24th Ave, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,230

    Last Listing Agent Dan Palmateer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Ft Gra

    5081 24th Ave, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
  • 5986 W Montevista Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5986 W Montevista Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,476

    Last Listing Agent Joan King Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    5986 W Montevista Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
  • 5155 Carrigan Rd, Clyde, MI 48049

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5155 Carrigan Rd, Clyde, MI 48049

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,536

    Last Listing Agent Zack Lessner New Michigan Realty

    5155 Carrigan Rd, Clyde, MI 48049
  • 8296 Lakeshore Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $821,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8296 Lakeshore Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,365

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Glombowski Realty Executives Home Towne

    8296 Lakeshore Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 3003 Sandy Oaks Ln, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    $75,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3003 Sandy Oaks Ln, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $288,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,735

    Last Listing Agent Carla Cann KW Platinum Port Huron

    3003 Sandy Oaks Ln, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
  • VL Myron Rd, Township of Burtchville, MI 48059

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    VL Myron Rd, Township of Burtchville, MI 48059

    • Land
    • 47 Acres
    • $5,851 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 404 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Sheridan Sheridan Real Estate LLC

    VL Myron Rd, Township of Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 5960 W Montevista Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    $262,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5960 W Montevista Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,451

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Taylor KW Platinum Port Huron

    5960 W Montevista Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
  • 3820 Pine Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $186,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3820 Pine Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,975

    Last Listing Agent Mary Clark Real Estate Masters

    3820 Pine Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 7152 Hillcrest Dr, Lakeport, MI 48059

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    7152 Hillcrest Dr, Lakeport, MI 48059

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,474

    Last Listing Agent Roman Torrez KW Platinum Port Huron

    7152 Hillcrest Dr, Lakeport, MI 48059
  • 8512 Lakeview Ave, Lexington, MI 48450

    $135,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8512 Lakeview Ave, Lexington, MI 48450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 441 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,552

    Last Listing Agent Virginia McNabb Town & Country Realty-Lexington

    8512 Lakeview Ave, Lexington, MI 48450
  • 3148 Brace Rd, Fort Gratiot Township, MI 48059

    $259,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3148 Brace Rd, Fort Gratiot Township, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,728

    Last Listing Agent Dee Patsalis Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    3148 Brace Rd, Fort Gratiot Township, MI 48059
  • 6125 Wildrose Ln, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6125 Wildrose Ln, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,785

    Last Listing Agent joe bauer Real Estate One Port Huron

    6125 Wildrose Ln, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 8340 Lakeshore Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8340 Lakeshore Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,580

8340 Lakeshore Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 0000 Norman Rd, North Lakeport, MI 48059

    $67,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    0000 Norman Rd, North Lakeport, MI 48059

    • Land
    • 4.4 Acres
    • $15,227 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 426 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hewitt Realty Executives Home Towne

    0000 Norman Rd, North Lakeport, MI 48059
  • 4601 Norman Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $272,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4601 Norman Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,000

    Last Listing Agent David Simpson KW Platinum Port Huron

    4601 Norman Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 3575 Memoir St, Lakeport, MI 48059

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3575 Memoir St, Lakeport, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,309 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,689

    Last Listing Agent Dana Sullivan Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    3575 Memoir St, Lakeport, MI 48059
  • 5011 State Rd, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5011 State Rd, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,326

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Bayliss INITIA Real Estate

    5011 State Rd, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
  • 4945 Fisher Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4945 Fisher Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,667

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Dado Community Choice Realty Inc

    4945 Fisher Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 3008 Maplewood Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    $249,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3008 Maplewood Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,981

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hedberg Real Estate Masters

    3008 Maplewood Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
  • 3055 Maplewood Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    $217,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3055 Maplewood Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,550

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rickerman Epique Inc.

    3055 Maplewood Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
  • 4683 Jeddo Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4683 Jeddo Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,421

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Adent Realty Executives Home Towne

    4683 Jeddo Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • TBD Harris Rd, North Lakeport, MI 48059

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    TBD Harris Rd, North Lakeport, MI 48059

    • Land
    • 20.62 Acres
    • $9,699 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Tyson Real Estate Masters

    TBD Harris Rd, North Lakeport, MI 48059
  • 3622 Norman Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $161,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3622 Norman Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,575

    Last Listing Agent Paul Nirenberg Century 21 Professionals Clarkston

    3622 Norman Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 3004 Maplewood Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3004 Maplewood Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,722

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne O'Brien Real Estate One GPF

    3004 Maplewood Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
  • 3325 Berry Dr, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3325 Berry Dr, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,642

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kakos Hanging Gardens Real Estate LLC

    3325 Berry Dr, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 8431 Lakeshore Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $287,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8431 Lakeshore Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,466

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Ft Gra

    8431 Lakeshore Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 6185 Wildrose Ln, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $247,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6185 Wildrose Ln, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,091

    Last Listing Agent Robert Neely Keller Williams Legacy

    6185 Wildrose Ln, Burtchville, MI 48059

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home