102

Recently Sold Lakeport, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 4929 Forman Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    $181,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4929 Forman Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,369

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bessette Realty Executives Home Towne

    4929 Forman Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
  • 5278 Metcalf Rd, Grant Township, MI 48032

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5278 Metcalf Rd, Grant Township, MI 48032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,868

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Ainsworth @properties Christie's International RE MI LLC

    5278 Metcalf Rd, Grant Township, MI 48032
  • 6591 Lakeshore Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $40,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6591 Lakeshore Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,652

    Last Listing Agent Charles Nantroup Town & Country Realty-Lexington

    6591 Lakeshore Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 5541 Vincent Rd, Clyde, MI 48049

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5541 Vincent Rd, Clyde, MI 48049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,489

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Kopp Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty J Wine

    5541 Vincent Rd, Clyde, MI 48049
  • 5061 Burtch Rd, Grant Township, MI 48032

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5061 Burtch Rd, Grant Township, MI 48032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,525

5061 Burtch Rd, Grant Township, MI 48032
  • 6555 Bunker Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6555 Bunker Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,667

6555 Bunker Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 0 Hemlock Dr, Burtchville Township, MI 48059

    $10,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    0 Hemlock Dr, Burtchville Township, MI 48059

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $8,547 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Sheldon Real Estate One Port Huron

    0 Hemlock Dr, Burtchville Township, MI 48059
  • 6041 Delaware Dr, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $63,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6041 Delaware Dr, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Spadafore Real Estate One Port Huron

    6041 Delaware Dr, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 3724 Shorewood Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $291,680

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3724 Shorewood Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,639

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Scahill Realty Executives Home Towne

    3724 Shorewood Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 4300 Carrigan Rd, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    $333,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4300 Carrigan Rd, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,779

    Last Listing Agent Tom Coleman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Ft Gra

    4300 Carrigan Rd, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
  • 5453 Baywood Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5453 Baywood Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,185

    Last Listing Agent Merrilyn Bush Realty Executives Home Towne

    5453 Baywood Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
  • 2995 Sandy Oaks Ln, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    $80,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2995 Sandy Oaks Ln, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $320,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,984

    Last Listing Agent Carla Cann KW Platinum Port Huron

    2995 Sandy Oaks Ln, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
  • 5885 Lakeshore Rd, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5885 Lakeshore Rd, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,788

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hazlewood KW Platinum Port Huron

    5885 Lakeshore Rd, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
  • 3775 Carrigan Rd, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    $407,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3775 Carrigan Rd, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,001

    Last Listing Agent David Simpson KW Platinum Port Huron

    3775 Carrigan Rd, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
  • 6854 Wildcat Rd, Grant Township, MI 48032

    $380,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6854 Wildcat Rd, Grant Township, MI 48032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,558

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Durrant Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    6854 Wildcat Rd, Grant Township, MI 48032
  • 2969 Woodland Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2969 Woodland Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,915

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Glombowski Realty Executives Home Towne

    2969 Woodland Dr, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
  • 6112 State Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6112 State Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    6112 State Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 4603 Harris Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4603 Harris Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,134

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kearns Kearns Real Estate Agency

    4603 Harris Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 8434 Rolling Meadows, Grant Township, MI 48032

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8434 Rolling Meadows, Grant Township, MI 48032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Pemberton KW Platinum Port Huron

    8434 Rolling Meadows, Grant Township, MI 48032
  • 7414 North Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7414 North Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,286

    Last Listing Agent Kim Altenritter RE/MAX Select

    7414 North Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059
  • 5430 Lakeshore Rd, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5430 Lakeshore Rd, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,030

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Brougham Realty Executives Home Towne

    5430 Lakeshore Rd, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
  • 6481 Lakeshore Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    $202,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6481 Lakeshore Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,207

    Last Listing Agent Jim Pemberton KW Platinum Port Huron

    6481 Lakeshore Rd, Burtchville, MI 48059

Showing Results 81 - 102, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home