288

Recently Sold Homes in 85929

Section Image
  • /32

    $562,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3161 Hi Joe Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Fernau Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    3161 Hi Joe Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /28

    $529,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5367 Elk Pkwy, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,340

    Last Listing Agent Elena Bustillos West USA Realty - Show Low

    5367 Elk Pkwy, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /15

    $128,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1390 Big Springs Trail, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $428,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Wirtz Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    1390 Big Springs Trail, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    828 W Navajo Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,635

    Last Listing Agent Lon Hoffman Frank M Smith & Assoc - Pinetop

    828 W Navajo Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /50

    $635,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4679 Big Pine Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,756

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Eaton Real Broker

    4679 Big Pine Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /35

    $385,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4711 Blue Spruce Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,201

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Reidhead Realty One Group - Gilbert

    4711 Blue Spruce Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /37

    $350,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6017 Saturn Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,877

    Last Listing Agent William Robbins All Seasons Properties

    6017 Saturn Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /8

    $210,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    039F Dynamite Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $84,337 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

039F Dynamite Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /34

    $538,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5436 W Glenn Abbey Trail, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,748

    Last Listing Agent Troy Brown Realty One Group Mountain Desert - Show Low

    5436 W Glenn Abbey Trail, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /37

    $369,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1551 S Blue Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,043

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Crain Mountain Retreat Realty Expert

    1551 S Blue Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /21

    $70,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5994 D St, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JoAnne Guderian West USA Realty

    5994 D St, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    TBD- Y Hilltop Dr, Lake of the Woods, AZ 85929

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Ciolek Torreon Realty

    TBD- Y Hilltop Dr, Lake of the Woods, AZ 85929
  • /42

    $675,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5494 N Elk Springs, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,127

    Last Listing Agent Joseph MacGregor Keller Williams Realty Phoenix - Show Low

    5494 N Elk Springs, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /36

    $675,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1120 Rainbow View Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,248

    Last Listing Agent Georgine Nielson Aspen Properties, Inc. - Pinetop

    1120 Rainbow View Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /28

    $375,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    219 W Yeager Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,226

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Reidhead West USA Realty - Pinetop

    219 W Yeager Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /23

    $225,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1539 Andelyn Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Robbins All Seasons Properties

    1539 Andelyn Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /15

    $29,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    539 W Cooley Ln, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $241,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Pettingill Century 21 Sunshine Realty

    539 W Cooley Ln, Pinetop-Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /8

    $69,900 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1481 Lacie Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $151,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,305

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Nelson Realty One Group - Gilbert

    1481 Lacie Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /144

    $2,400,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9363 Thunderhorse Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,411,517

    Last Listing Agent Tamie Aguilera Re/Max Fine Properties-Pinetop

    9363 Thunderhorse Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /38

    $795,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1057 N Lakeshore Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,368

    Last Listing Agent Sara Reidhead West USA Realty

    1057 N Lakeshore Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /27

    $324,000 Sold May 03, 2026

    6931 Mercury Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,777

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    6931 Mercury Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /65

    $765,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    5970 E Elk Springs, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,345

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Best Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    5970 E Elk Springs, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /26

    $375,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    137 Bausman Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,485

    Last Listing Agent Rena Brady Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    137 Bausman Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /51

    $325,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    508 Larson Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,897

    Last Listing Agent Beth Williams Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    508 Larson Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /14

    $20,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2333 Homestead Rd Unit 95, Lake of the Woods, AZ 85929

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Krosch Torreon Realty

    2333 Homestead Rd Unit 95, Lake of the Woods, AZ 85929
  • /44

    $760,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1415 Lakeview Cir, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph MacGregor Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    1415 Lakeview Cir, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /32

    $280,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3267 Petes Retreat Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

3267 Petes Retreat Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /37

    $621,400 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2436 Pine Cir, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,072

2436 Pine Cir, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /26

    $319,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3461 Bob's Ct, Lake of the Woods, AZ 85929

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Westley Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    3461 Bob's Ct, Lake of the Woods, AZ 85929
  • /78

    $2,090,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5192 Hilltop Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,184,072

5192 Hilltop Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /26

    $400,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2502 Green Pine Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,986

    Last Listing Agent Erin Amos Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    2502 Green Pine Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /39

    $360,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6168 E Starlight Ridge Pkwy, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,118

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Sargent Delex Realty

    6168 E Starlight Ridge Pkwy, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /13

    $332,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9286 Grizzly Bear Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,926

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Talbot Tenney Properties - Show Low

    9286 Grizzly Bear Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /33

    $327,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6512 White Pine Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Kay Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    6512 White Pine Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /5

    $36,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6368 Draco Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,235

    Last Listing Agent Steve Pansulla Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    6368 Draco Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /34

    $375,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7011 Mercury Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,269

    Last Listing Agent Crystal White Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    7011 Mercury Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /31

    $300,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1080 W Apache Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,447

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Wirtz Advantage Realty Professionals

    1080 W Apache Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /21

    $565,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    578 W Billy Creek Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,391

578 W Billy Creek Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /19

    $80,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1930 Larson Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Malott Country Life Real Estate

    1930 Larson Rd, Lakeside, AZ 85929
  • /63

    $400,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1096 Cooper Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,392

    Last Listing Agent Lisa O'Connell Frank M. Smith & Associates, Inc.

    1096 Cooper Ln, Lakeside, AZ 85929

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home