23,975

Lakewood, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 11433 Stillman St, Lakewood, CA 90715

    $895,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    11433 Stillman St, Lakewood, CA 90715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,075

    Last Listing Agent Blair Newman Coldwell Banker Envision

    11433 Stillman St, Lakewood, CA 90715
    • 3302 Yearling St, Lakewood, CA 90712

      Est $904,729 Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Yearling St, Lakewood, CA 90712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3302 Yearling St, Lakewood, CA 90712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Lopez Century 21 On Target

  • /20

    $820,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5722 Hazelbrook Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,006/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,435

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    5722 Hazelbrook Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712
    • 5143 Levelside Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      Est $1,009,273 Not Listed For Sale

      5143 Levelside Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5143 Levelside Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cota Keller Williams Realty

  • 4151 Los Coyotes Diagonal, Lakewood, CA 90713

    $845,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4151 Los Coyotes Diagonal, Lakewood, CA 90713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $698/SF

    Current Estimated Value $800,299

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Nunes Circle Real Estate

    4151 Los Coyotes Diagonal, Lakewood, CA 90713
    • /39

      Est $920,292 Not Listed For Sale

      5644 Blackthorne Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5644 Blackthorne Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Macy Lucarelli JohnHart Corp.

  • 5709 Carfax Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713

    $840,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5709 Carfax Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,868

    Last Listing Agent Liza Lansita McKnight Century 21 Coastal Properties

    5709 Carfax Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713
    • 5103 Barlin Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      Est $843,100 Not Listed For Sale

      5103 Barlin Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5103 Barlin Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Carter eHomes

  • 4513 Paramount Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90712

    $970,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4513 Paramount Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,950

    Last Listing Agent John Spiegel Gasper-Monteer Realty Group

    4513 Paramount Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90712
    • 5108 Coke Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      Est $1,037,775 Not Listed For Sale

      5108 Coke Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5108 Coke Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $986,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Costanza Genoese Zerbi eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • 4930 Mamie Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713

    $965,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4930 Mamie Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,426

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Thomason Jennifer Rohdenburg, Broker

    4930 Mamie Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713
    • 5138 Coke Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      Est $853,738 Not Listed For Sale

      5138 Coke Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5138 Coke Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Robinson Home Realty and Loans

  • 5718 Pearce Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

    $855,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5718 Pearce Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $833/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,483

    Last Listing Agent Allison Van Wig Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    5718 Pearce Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712
    • 5963 Oliva Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      Est $964,101 Not Listed For Sale

      5963 Oliva Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5963 Oliva Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blair Newman Coldwell Banker Envision

  • 4253 Monogram Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713

    $845,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4253 Monogram Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $890/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,205

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Warren Redfin Corporation

    4253 Monogram Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713
    • 5703 Pennswood Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      Est $996,799 Not Listed For Sale

      5703 Pennswood Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5703 Pennswood Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

• 4858 Canehill Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713

    $927,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4858 Canehill Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $862/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,606

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Welch Ignite RE Group

    4858 Canehill Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713
    • 5416 Faculty Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      Est $1,286,233 Not Listed For Sale

      5416 Faculty Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5416 Faculty Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Abad Tower-60

  • 6115 Faust Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713

    $1,350,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6115 Faust Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,599

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Olbrich CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    6115 Faust Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713
    • 5512 Whitewood Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      Est $813,840 Not Listed For Sale

      5512 Whitewood Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5512 Whitewood Ave, Lakewood, CA 90712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ursula Diez Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home