17,027

Lakewood, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $639,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11402 83rd Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,141

    Last Listing Agent Amber Marie Swenson Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    11402 83rd Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
    • /13

      Est $451,828 Not Listed For Sale

      5704 108th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5704 108th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Meacham Windermere Professional Partners

  • /34

    $710,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5006 83rd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,951

    Last Listing Agent Luke Dawson Lighthouse Realty LLC

    5006 83rd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499
    • /31

      Est $336,974 Not Listed For Sale

      9212 Winona St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9212 Winona St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyrus Bonnet eXp Realty

  • /31

    $884,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft

    10422 Mary Ln SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    Expansive and thoughtfully curated midcentury ranch, originally built in 1962, blending timeless character with modern updates. A level entry opens to a stone foyer and a striking great room with vaulted beamed ceilings and a dramatic slate fireplace. Brand new double paned windows fill the home with natural light, highlighting new hardwood floors and a design approach that honors midcentury

    Steve Sloboda Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

    10422 Mary Ln SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
  • /33

    $695,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7902 Onyx Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,975

    Last Listing Agent James Smith Better Properties Gig Harbor

    7902 Onyx Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
    • /15

      Est $295,887 Not Listed For Sale

      12543 Springbrook Ln SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12543 Springbrook Ln SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kennedy Akinlosotu Nations Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $260,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft

    8501 Zircon Dr SW Unit D56, Lakewood, WA 98498

    Step into comfort, style, and ease in this beautifully updated ground-floor condo at the Bluffs at Oakbrook. From the moment you walk in, you feel the fresh, modern touch—new paint, plush carpet, durable LVP flooring, sleek countertops, updated vanities, stylish faucets, and newer appliances all come together to create a move-in ready home you’ll love. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath layout offers a

    Joshua Barnard Real Broker LLC

    8501 Zircon Dr SW Unit D56, Lakewood, WA 98498
  • /40

    $539,950 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7805 Onyx Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,845

    Last Listing Agent Alec Klasna Woodward COMPASS

    7805 Onyx Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
    • /15

      Est $309,697 Not Listed For Sale

      12544 Springbrook Ln SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12544 Springbrook Ln SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Anderson John L Scott

  • /38

    $599,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    10418 107th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    The Diamond of Holly Terrace! Brand new roof! All New Windows and Sliding Door! Newer driveway and sidewalk. Pride of ownership! A beautifully updated Lakewood home where vaulted ceilings, skylights, and abundant natural light create an open, inviting feel. The kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, bar seating, pull-out cutting boards, and a convenient pass-through to

    Shane Klinkhammer RE/MAX Northwest

    10418 107th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
  • /35

    $465,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8725 121st St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,593

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gurnee eXp Realty

    8725 121st St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
    • /33

      Est $742,568 Not Listed For Sale

      11903 Nyanza Rd SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11903 Nyanza Rd SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Westbrook eXp Realty

  • /34

    $415,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    12004 Lake City Blvd SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    Don't be April's fool and miss out on this updated rambler on a fully fenced corner lot. Natural light seeps in through the classic 1950s feature of vaulted ceilings with lots of windows. The living room is anchored by a brick fireplace and flows easily towards the kitchen and dining area where sliding glass doors invite you to the backyard oasis. It has a newer poured patio, raised garden beds,

    Meghan Mason John L. Scott, Inc.

    12004 Lake City Blvd SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
  • /33

    $405,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10225 108th St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,900

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hulen Better Properties Real Estate

    10225 108th St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
    • /35

      Est $528,728 Not Listed For Sale

      10807 Villa Ln SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10807 Villa Ln SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent slavik georgeshan Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /27

    $360,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    6515 94th St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

    First time on the market in 37 years, so you know it’s got stories to tell. This Lakewood rambler brings the charm with original wood doors, trim, cabinetry, and built-ins that just don’t show up like this anymore. The vintage pink tub and sink? Iconic. A little retro, a lot of fun. Fresh paint and new LVP flooring keep things feeling clean and move-in ready, while big windows let the light pour

    Katie Jones Windermere Abode

    6515 94th St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499
  • /40

    $495,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7407 Onyx Dr SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,136

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hsu COMPASS

    7407 Onyx Dr SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
    • /37

      Est $384,483 Not Listed For Sale

      8612 Onyx Dr SW Unit E, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8612 Onyx Dr SW Unit E, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Spencer RE/MAX Exclusive

  • /27

    $460,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    9101 112th St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    This Lakewood gem has room for everyone—and the dogs! ?? Featuring 3 bedrooms, a large bonus room, and 1.5 baths, this home offers space to spread out. Outside, enjoy a fully fenced yard with a garden area, utility shed, patio, hot tub, and a 15x15 dog kennel ready for your furry friends. A great mix of comfort, privacy, and fun!

    Anita Monk Amo Realty

    9101 112th St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
  • /40

    $1,960,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    27 Forest Glen Ln SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,768,511

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Kelley Morrison House Sotheby's Intl

    27 Forest Glen Ln SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
    • /31

      Est $344,136 Not Listed For Sale

      8612 Onyx Dr SW Unit F, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8612 Onyx Dr SW Unit F, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fritschy PNW Towns and Sound

  • /40

    $1,068,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft

    9922 71st St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    Elevated Living. Unmatched Views. Designed for the Way You Live Now. Perched to capture sweeping 180 views of the Olympic Mountains, Puget Sound, Chambers Bay, and a stunning lineup of islands—this home delivers the kind of everyday backdrop that never gets old. Sunset skies, Steilacoom fireworks, and ever-changing water vistas become part of your daily rhythm. Seamlessly blending indoor-outdoor

    Shane Klinkhammer RE/MAX Northwest

    9922 71st St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
  • /2

    $268,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    8641 Zircon Dr SW Unit U3, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,284

    Last Listing Agent Ludomir Wanot Pellego, Inc.

    8641 Zircon Dr SW Unit U3, Lakewood, WA 98498
    • /27

      Est $367,689 Not Listed For Sale

      8614 Onyx Dr SW Unit A, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8614 Onyx Dr SW Unit A, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fritschy PNW Towns and Sound

  • /30

    $590,077

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    5907 to 5909 SW 111th Unit 7-09, Lakewood, WA 98499

    Two units, one smart investment, welcome to your next cash-flowing property in Lakewood! This well-maintained 2,360 sq ft duplex at 5907-5909 111th St Sw offers endless potential for investors, multi-generational living, or owner-occupants looking to offset their mortgage. Each spacious unit features 2 large bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, and a bright, inviting living room centered around a cozy

    Peter Bradrick Keller Williams West Sound

    5907 to 5909 SW 111th Unit 7-09, Lakewood, WA 98499
  • /33

    $700,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11211 Madera Cir SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,184

    Last Listing Agent Michael Morrison Morrison House Sotheby's Intl

    11211 Madera Cir SW, Lakewood, WA 98499
    • /31

      Est $365,489 Not Listed For Sale

      8622 Onyx Dr SW Unit D, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8622 Onyx Dr SW Unit D, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fritschy PNW Towns and Sound

  • /40

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    7506 66th Ave W, Lakewood, WA 98499

    Tucked on a peaceful dead-end street in an established neighborhood, this thoughtfully updated mid-century home blends character, flexibility and modern comfort. Natural light pours through large, picturesque windows, creating a warm and inviting feel throughout. The open kitchen features quartz countertops and flows seamlessly into the dining space, while a dual-sided wood-burning fireplace

    Kylee Hill Windermere Abode

    7506 66th Ave W, Lakewood, WA 98499
  • /40

    $544,950 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    107 Candlewyck Dr W, Lakewood, WA 98499

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,829

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Koch Better Properties Hometown

    107 Candlewyck Dr W, Lakewood, WA 98499
    • /21

      Est $348,385 Not Listed For Sale

      8646 Onyx Dr SW Unit A, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8646 Onyx Dr SW Unit A, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rashan Clark ANB Homes

  • /40

    $1,049,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft

    11241 Gramercy Place SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    New cul-de-sac community of just 11 semi-custom built homes. Designer selected finishes, lighting and hardware. High end included features: Heatpump (A/C), quartz countertops, wood wrapped windows, wrought-iron rails, 8' doors on the main, 9' ceilings, fully landscaped w/front yard sprinklers, back yard fencing & W/D. Chef's kitchen offers soft-close cabinets, walk in pantry, spacious island & SS

    Gary Hendrickson Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

    11241 Gramercy Place SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
  • /15

    $175,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    14507 Woodlawn St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $625,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,077

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Morrow John L. Scott, Inc.

    14507 Woodlawn St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
    • /25

      Est $378,443 Not Listed For Sale

      8652 Onyx Dr SW Unit A, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8652 Onyx Dr SW Unit A, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fritschy PNW Towns and Sound

  • /40

    $1,295,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft

    9832 American Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    Gorgeous American Lake Waterfront Parcel with two homes on it! Value is in the land and rental income while remodeling or tearing down the original home in average condition. Amazing, sunny southward facing approx. 120 ft of no bank lakefront with a dock! The sprawling home has over 4100 sq. ft. of space, with views from all the main rooms across the home facing south, as well as a nice deck &

    Larry Tuell RE/MAX Northwest

    9832 American Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
  • /22

    $410,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15306 Grant Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,001

    Last Listing Agent Alex Foraker Skyline Properties, Inc.

    15306 Grant Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
    • /20

      Est $303,832 Not Listed For Sale

      8610 Onyx Dr SW Unit C, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8610 Onyx Dr SW Unit C, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fritschy PNW Towns and Sound

  • /39

    $1,180,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft

    9620 116th St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    Back on the market due to buyers financing. 1.1 acres of waterfront living, exquisitely maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath retreat offers 115 feet of rare no-bank waterfront with a private dock and breathtaking water views. The main level lives like a single-story home with two spacious bedrooms and elegant living spaces that open seamlessly to the lake, perfect for quiet mornings and sunset evenings.

    Brenda Kelley RE/MAX Exclusive

    9620 116th St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
  • /24

    $459,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8906 Lenox Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,410

    Last Listing Agent Kari Montgomery Keller Williams Realty

    8906 Lenox Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home