17,027

Lakewood, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8602 Bridgeport Way SW Unit Lot 3, Lakewood, WA 98499

    • Land
    • 7,501 Sq Ft
    • $696,864 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 548 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Echols Better Properties Real Estate

    8602 Bridgeport Way SW Unit Lot 3, Lakewood, WA 98499
    • /22

      Est $587,499 Not Listed For Sale

      8855 82nd Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8855 82nd Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KENNETH PATTON Avenue Properties

  • /13

    $490,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    7843 78th Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,300

    Last Listing Agent Mia Perryman PNW Towns and Sound

    7843 78th Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
    • /33

      Est $500,135 Not Listed For Sale

      8202 88th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8202 88th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Shuliak Heaton Dainard, LLC

  • /16

    $427,208 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10631 Rainier Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,981

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Ellis Gateway Real Estate

    10631 Rainier Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98499
    • /26

      Est $495,825 Not Listed For Sale

      8416 Nixon Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8416 Nixon Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,348
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Riley McKee Northwest HomePros LLC

  • /22

    $460,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    6123 Fairlawn Dr SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,777

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Black Better Properties N. Proctor

    6123 Fairlawn Dr SW, Lakewood, WA 98499
    • /40

      Est $612,938 Not Listed For Sale

      8522 Dalton Dr SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8522 Dalton Dr SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Klinkhammer RE/MAX Professionals

  • /34

    $335,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    10221 Villa Ln SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,019

    Last Listing Agent James White Hawkins Poe

    10221 Villa Ln SW, Lakewood, WA 98499
    • /17

      Est $458,737 Not Listed For Sale

      8603 Dalton Dr SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8603 Dalton Dr SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Delores Cante 5 Star Property Management

  • /25

    $307,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6424 Montclair Ave SW Unit 6B, Lakewood, WA 98499

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,792

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Nepper Better Properties UP/Fircrest

    6424 Montclair Ave SW Unit 6B, Lakewood, WA 98499
    • /36

      Est $512,859 Not Listed For Sale

      8915 Lenox Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8915 Lenox Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,300
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Shuliak Heaton Dainard, LLC

  • /39

    $500,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    7103 95th Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,501

    Last Listing Agent Paul Williams Paul Williams Real Estate LLC

    7103 95th Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
    • /29

      Est $438,329 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Baldwin eXp Realty

  • /40

    $865,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5610 79th St W, Lakewood, WA 98499

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,363

    Last Listing Agent Heather Redal BCR LLC

    5610 79th St W, Lakewood, WA 98499
    • /24

      Est $483,223 Not Listed For Sale

      8702 Lenox Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8702 Lenox Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James White Hawkins-Poe

  • /2

    $657,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5501 116th St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,000

    Last Listing Agent Paul Coleman Terrafin

    5501 116th St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499
    • /40

      Est $594,360 Not Listed For Sale

      7308 Steilacoom Blvd SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7308 Steilacoom Blvd SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Larson COMPASS

  • /40

    $665,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6714 Topaz Dr SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,461

    Last Listing Agent Ty Snyder Solution Partners NW

    6714 Topaz Dr SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
    • /34

      Est $497,280 Not Listed For Sale

      9108 115th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9108 115th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Macartney McQuery Redfin

  • /23

    $580,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5307 104th St SW Unit 5305, Lakewood, WA 98499

    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,178

    Last Listing Agent Luke Bentson Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

    5307 104th St SW Unit 5305, Lakewood, WA 98499
    • /38

      Est $564,217 Not Listed For Sale

      9216 117th St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9216 117th St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,950
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittani Dill Premier Real Estate Partners

  • /35

    $559,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    11102 Northstar Way SW, Tacoma, WA 98498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,708

    Last Listing Agent Jen Haggard Best Choice Realty LLC

    11102 Northstar Way SW, Tacoma, WA 98498
    • /38

      Est $533,751 Not Listed For Sale

      10210 111th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10210 111th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gervon Simon COMPASS

  • /30

    $494,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6009 Wildaire Rd SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,273

    Last Listing Agent Karissa Mallett Paramount Real Estate Group

    6009 Wildaire Rd SW, Lakewood, WA 98499
    • /23

      Est $488,497 Not Listed For Sale

      10118 111th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10118 111th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Reames Reames Realty & Prop Mgmt Inc

  • /40

    $675,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    7120 Citrine Ln SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,437

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Kelley Morrison House Sotheby's Intl

    7120 Citrine Ln SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
    • /32

      Est $442,564 Not Listed For Sale

      8505 94th St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8505 94th St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kali Akana Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

  • /25

    $590,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7916 Onyx Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,113

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Baird ALLEN Realtors

    7916 Onyx Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
    • /27

      Est $567,410 Not Listed For Sale

      8519 94th St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8519 94th St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marina Martin Redfin

  • /29

    $400,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7314 Steilacoom Blvd SW Unit B2, Lakewood, WA 98499

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,313

    Last Listing Agent Cyrus Bonnet eXp Realty

    7314 Steilacoom Blvd SW Unit B2, Lakewood, WA 98499
    • /14

      Est $217,257 Not Listed For Sale

      9811 Whitman Ave SW Unit 20, Lakewood, WA 98499

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9811 Whitman Ave SW Unit 20, Lakewood, WA 98499

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Dagan John L. Scott

  • /29

    $445,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8304 97th St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,637

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Linkem Terry Wise & Associates

    8304 97th St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
    • /8

      Est $219,195 Not Listed For Sale

      9811 Whitman Ave SW Unit 18, Lakewood, WA 98499

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9811 Whitman Ave SW Unit 18, Lakewood, WA 98499

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Stickney Gateway Real Estate

  • /17

    $463,540 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8105 Oakridge Dr SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,234

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Callahan Windermere RE South Sound, Inc

    8105 Oakridge Dr SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
    • /12

      Est $216,372 Not Listed For Sale

      9811 Whitman Ave SW Unit 9, Lakewood, WA 98499

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9811 Whitman Ave SW Unit 9, Lakewood, WA 98499

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,950
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin McCane Premier Real Estate Partners

  • /36

    $399,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10507 Earley Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,052

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hulen Better Properties Real Estate

    10507 Earley Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98499
    • /16

      Est $261,597 Not Listed For Sale

      8219 Paine St SW Unit 8219, Lakewood, WA 98499

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8219 Paine St SW Unit 8219, Lakewood, WA 98499

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Harber Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

  • /32

    $383,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    10510 Occident St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $533/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,154

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hume Windermere Prof Partners

    10510 Occident St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499
    • /7

      Est $232,562 Not Listed For Sale

      8414 John Dower Rd SW Unit 13, Lakewood, WA 98499

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8414 John Dower Rd SW Unit 13, Lakewood, WA 98499

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home