12,850

Homes in ZIP Code 93534

Section Image
  • /37

    $439,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    45503 11th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534

    This fully renovated home truly stands out from the moment you arrive, featuring brand new interior and exterior paint that gives the entire property a clean, modern, move-in ready feel. The fresh paint enhances the natural light throughout the home and highlights the thoughtful updates in every space. The kitchen is completely brand new and designed to impress, offering brand new cabinets, brand

    Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

    45503 11th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /9

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1757 W Ave J, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Commuter friendly and recently renovated! Sharp townhouse offers granite counter tops and vanities, stainless steel appliances, vinyl plank flooring, neutral carpet, window treatments, and more. Spacious open floor plan with living room/ dining area/ kitchen/ breakfast bar on main level. Private patio. Washer/dryer hookups in garage with garage door opener. Water and trash collection included.

    1757 W Ave J, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 1222 Boyden Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1222 Boyden Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,691

    Last Listing Agent Tholfaqar Al Emara Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    1222 Boyden Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • /2

      Est $581,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      44516 Camolin Ln, Lancaster, CA 93534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      44516 Camolin Ln, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent David Machado Luxury Collective

  • /25

    $459,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    45858 Coventry Ct, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Single level living, in an excellent location. This move in ready home is located on a cul-de-sac street with pride of ownership evident all around. Location is freeway close with quick and easy access to grocery shopping, restaurants, and entertainment. Call for an appointment to see it today!

    Kerry Topel Topel Realty, Inc.

    45858 Coventry Ct, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /8

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    815 W Avenue h7, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled in the heart of Lancaster. Offering approximately 1,332 sq. ft. of comfortable living space, this charming property combines modern upgrades with warmth and functionality. The home features brand-new flooring, a fully upgraded kitchen with modern finishes, and an inviting open floor plan designed for everyday living and

    Baldev Gill AV Gill Realty, Inc.

    815 W Avenue h7, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1103 W, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Unnerstall RE/MAX All-Pro

    1103 W, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      49354 25th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534

      49354 25th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Yamat Bancorp One, Inc.

  • /35

    $419,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    44410 Loneoak Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Welcome to this Lovely Westside home! Appears to be lowest priced home of this size in West Palmdale!! Quality finishes throughout, this truly spacious move-in-ready home offers exceptional value and versatility in a prime West Lancaster location. 4 Bedroom + 2 Bath! The home features a fabulous bonus room, potentially may be used as an additional bedroom, private office, creative studio, or a

    Margaret Blanchard - Bennett Re/Max One

    44410 Loneoak Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /12

    $1,499 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 485 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    45419 Cedar Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Welcome to this newly constructed gem located in the heart of Lancaster, CA. This first-floor apartment in a triplex setting boasts two spacious bedrooms and a full bathroom, all freshly painted and fitted with new laminate flooring. The kitchen is a chef's dream with new quartz countertops and brand new cabinets, offering ample storage space. The apartment is equipped with mini split heating and

    45419 Cedar Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 1309 W Ivyton St, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1309 W Ivyton St, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,397

    Last Listing Agent Team Zotti Z Real Estate

    1309 W Ivyton St, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • 100 Division St, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Division St, Lancaster, CA 93534

      100 Division St, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Camacho Buenger Commercial Real Estate

  • /37

    $460,000

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    45641 Knightsbridge St, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Welcome to this incredible West Lancaster single story home where pride of ownership shows throughout. This is the first time that this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1880 sq. ft home has been on the market since it was built. The original owners have taken great care of this home. New flooring has been installed throughout the living areas and office (a potential 4th bedroom option) along with

    Oscar Duarte Re/Max All-Pro

    45641 Knightsbridge St, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /16

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    45303 Lorimer Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Look for it no More!! This property has recently been revamp! Including but not limited to: New Roof, New Central AC, New Water Heater, New Paint throughout, New Flooring, Complete upgraded kitchen with New Appliances and New everything, close to freeway and close to shopping. Seeking for an exceptional tenant to Enjoy!

    Cecilia Santamaria-Alva Century 21 Masters

    45303 Lorimer Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 48303 20th St W Unit 181, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $157,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    48303 20th St W Unit 181, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lani Boudreaux-barretto Coldwell Banker Hartwig

    48303 20th St W Unit 181, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Unit 24005641, Lancaster, CA 93534

      0 Unit 24005641, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Patton

  • /4

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 5.22 Acres
    • $210,760 per Acre

    0 Unit IV26087496, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Prime Land Opportunity in Lancaster! Located at Ave L6 and 7th Street, this flat and usable parcel offers an excellent opportunity for builders, investors, or those looking to secure land in a growing area of the Antelope Valley. Positioned near established neighborhoods and ongoing development, this property provides strong future potential. Conveniently located near everyday essentials

    Rashid Hakim SPARKLE REALTY

    0 Unit IV26087496, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /28

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    45545 Fig Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Antelope Valley Rental located just off West H and 10th St West in LancasterDiscovery this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home located in the beautiful city of Lancaster, CA. This home is a single-story gem, featuring neutral floor throughout. Upon entry you will see the updated kitchen which boasts upgraded cabinetry and comes with a stainless refrigerator included (no warranty),

    45545 Fig Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 45327 Elm Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    45327 Elm Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,371

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Lopez Grand Lux Realty & Financial

    45327 Elm Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 E Avenue I Unit 119, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1301 E Avenue I Unit 119, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elda Alvarado Century 21 Masters

  • /2

    $60,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16.05 Acres
    • $3,738 per Acre

    20 W W Avenue C, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Located in West Lancaster, CA, this expansive ±16-acre vacant parcel offers excellent accessibility with close proximity to the Highway 14 corridor for convenient travel to surrounding cities and employment centers. The property is situated near established amenities, including shopping, services, a nearby airport, and paved road access. An outstanding opportunity for investors, developers, or

    Salvador Torres Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    20 W W Avenue C, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /3

    $950 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    45122 Date Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Studio situated on an oversized lot, centrally located in the heart of Lancaster and just minutes from public transit, shopping, dining, and downtown amenities. The rear ADU (approx. 200 sq ft) features a private studio with kitchenette, full bathroom, mini-split system, and new windows, along with one secured parking space. Lease Terms & Conditions:Tenant is responsible for all electricity.

    CHRISTOPHER SCRIBNER Elevate Real Estate Agency

    45122 Date Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 44140 Lightwood Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $469,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    44140 Lightwood Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,650

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Avalos NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    44140 Lightwood Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • /19

      Est $465,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      1747 W Avenue H 8, Lancaster, CA 93534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1747 W Avenue H 8, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Patterson Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

  • /10

    $174,999

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.09 Acres
    • $34,381 per Acre

    0 Vic 37th Stw Ave Unit L8, Lancaster, CA 93534

    AMAZING OPPERTUNITY TO HAVE A 5 ACRE RESIDENTIAL LOT -NEAR TO Los Hermanos Gated community -Close to schools and shopping-This is a amazing opportunity to build your dream home .Utilities are close ( Buyer to Verify) Seller may carry back or Exchange

    Joe Mayol eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    0 Vic 37th Stw Ave Unit L8, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /7

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    45114 16th St W Unit 45114 16th St W ( ADU Left), Lancaster, CA 93534

  • /17

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    43736 Higbee Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,300

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gioia Beycome Brokerage Realty Inc.

    43736 Higbee Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • /23

      Est $442,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 W Avenue J 12, Lancaster, CA 93534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1216 W Avenue J 12, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Capko GoPro Realty, Inc

  • /15

    $180,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.82 Acres
    • $37,375 per Acre

    0 Vac Ave L8 Pav Vic 37th Stw Unit SR25214782, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Discover 4.82 acres of residential land ideally located in Lancaster. This parcel offers road frontage and is situated near established residential neighborhoods, retail centers, grocery stores, and daily conveniences. With easy access west of the 14 Freeway, this property provides both convenience and potential. Perfect for developers, investors, or those looking to build in a growing area.

    Jose Contreras Coldwell Banker Quality Properties

  • /18

    $1,998 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    45419 10th St W Unit B, Lancaster, CA 93534

    SECTION 8 WELCOME! READY TO MOVE IN . N I C E TOWNHOUSE STYLE LOCATED IN A SMALL 5-UNITS BUILDING. IT HAS TWO FLOORS. First floor::. Kitchen, dining living and 1/4 bath . Secnd Floors: 2 bedrooms & 1 full bath. 1 Detached-car garage. It has an A/C in the unit. This is a nice Small complex units of 5. Close to shopping center, school and 14FFWY. Ready to move in. Rent includes: trash, water,

    Violeta Vidal Coloso Properties

    45419 10th St W Unit B, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /2

    $412,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    641 W Avenue J 9, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moises Salais Moises Salais, Broker

    641 W Avenue J 9, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Th Stw Vic Newgrove St, Lancaster, CA 93535

      20 Th Stw Vic Newgrove St, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 595 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Miranda GoPro Realty, Inc

  • /15

    $595,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    45315 Genoa Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Remodeled 3 bed 1 bath main house plus legal 1 bed 1 bath ADU with its own address!

    Glenda Hernandez Pinnacle Estate Properties

    45315 Genoa Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /24

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • 2BD/1.5BTH TOWNHOUSE WEST LANCASTER

    411 W Ave J-5, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Move in ready town home. It has fresh new interior paint and all laminate flooring and tile flooring throughout. The downstairs includes, living room, dinning room, storage, powder room, kitchen with granite counter tops, two car garage, and washer and dryer hook ups in the garage. The second level includes a full bathroom which was redone in 2018, and two bedrooms with plenty of storage

    411 W Ave J-5, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /37

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1510 W Newgrove St, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,900

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Gowin Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    1510 W Newgrove St, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • /24

      Est $383,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 W Avenue H-10, Lancaster, CA 93534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1514 W Avenue H-10, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Ascencio AAA Realty, Inc

  • /13

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 10.22 Acres
    • $3,425 per Acre

    0 Vic Avenue B8 5 Stw Unit 25006022, Lancaster, CA 93534

    10.22 acre lot zoned D22 for agriculture and possible light industrial uses. Easy access to Sierra Hwy and the 14 FWY. APN 3145-007-017.

    Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson

    0 Vic Avenue B8 5 Stw Unit 25006022, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /12

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    44151 Hardwood Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Move in ready Beautiful 3 Bedrooms 1 Bath home for Rent.

    Jeley Rostran Cornerstone Realtors

    44151 Hardwood Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /24

    $40,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    0 Vic Avenue K8 Sier, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $32,005 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Chen Realty One Group Action

    0 Vic Avenue K8 Sier, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Unit 24004510, Lancaster, CA 93534

      0 Unit 24004510, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Carrillo RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home