35,574

Homes in ZIP Code 93536

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $147,232

    • Land
    • 3.38 Acres
    • $43,595 per Acre

    0 W Avenue F-4 Unit HD25028100, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Audrey Miller Keller Williams Realty A. V.

    0 W Avenue F-4 Unit HD25028100, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 6750 W Avenue G, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $28,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6750 W Avenue G, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $12,170 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Levine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    6750 W Avenue G, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • 100 165th St W, Del Sur, CA 93536

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 165th St W, Del Sur, CA 93536

      100 165th St W, Del Sur, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Vu Nexus Commercial

  • /2

    $17,000

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $6,829 per Acre

    130 W Ave E-6 W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    2.49 ACRE LOT in westside Lancaster with great potential.

    Janet D-Martinez LPT Realty, Inc

    130 W Ave E-6 W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /12

    $50,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    0 Kings Canyon Rd Unit 24-463693, Lake Hughes, CA 93532

    • Land
    • 5.04 Acres
    • $9,919 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Kormondy Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    0 Kings Canyon Rd Unit 24-463693, Lake Hughes, CA 93532
    • 110 Antelope Hwy, Del Sur, CA 93536

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Antelope Hwy, Del Sur, CA 93536

      110 Antelope Hwy, Del Sur, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Pistotnik Land & Real Estate Investments

  • /4

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 2.23 Acres
    • $8,072 per Acre

    0 Cor 235 Stw Pav B8 Unit B8, Fairmont, CA 93536

    Nice flat parcel in the Fairmont area. There are other homes in the area. Located close to Neenach. Not far from the 5 fwy and the 138 (Ave D)

    Glenda Walsh The Real Estate Place

    0 Cor 235 Stw Pav B8 Unit B8, Fairmont, CA 93536
  • /23

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    44306 62nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,426

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Eliopulos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    44306 62nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • 6205 Minford St, Lancaster, CA 83536

      Not Listed For Sale

      6205 Minford St, Lancaster, CA 83536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6205 Minford St, Lancaster, CA 83536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

  • /37

    $506,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft

    3223 E Avenue J 4, Lancaster, CA 93536

    Welcome to this beautiful home located in the desirable Sonora community of Lancaster, CA. This spacious residence offers a thoughtful layout, modern upgrades, and plenty of natural light throughout. At the front of the home, you'll find a charming gable-style bedroom featuring mirrored closet doors. A nearby full bathroom includes a double-vanity, tub/shower combo, and upgraded finishes. An

    KIMBERLY YBARRA NEST REAL ESTATE

    3223 E Avenue J 4, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /52

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8141 W Avenue D, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Colovin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    8141 W Avenue D, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • /39

      Est $456,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      3350 W Avenue J 2, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3350 W Avenue J 2, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Collado Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

  • /65

    $849,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft

    7315 W Avenue A 8, Lancaster, CA 93536

    Horse Property! Paid Solar! Workshop! Stunning Horse Property on 2.53 Acres Located in a Desirable Neighborhood in West Lancaster. Move-In Ready! This Exceptional 3-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Home Offers the Perfect Blend of Comfort, Functionality, & Outdoor Living. The Spacious Open Floor Plan Includes a Family Room with a Cozy Fireplace, a Gourmet Kitchen with Granite Countertops, Abundance of

    Christie Limpus-Hathaway Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    7315 W Avenue A 8, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 7112 W Avenue a8, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $875,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7112 W Avenue a8, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,039

    Last Listing Agent Christie Limpus-Hathaway Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    7112 W Avenue a8, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • /55

      Est $688,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      5815 W Avenue M 2, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5815 W Avenue M 2, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gonzalez JohnHart Real Estate

  • /19

    $339,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    23021 W Avenue d15, Lancaster, CA 93536

    Private 20-Acre Getaway in Baldwin Canyon - Off Grid Incredible Opportunity!Escape to your own secluded retreat bordering the Angeles National Forest. Situated behind locked gates, this unique property offers approximately 20 acres across two parcels, delivering unmatched privacy, wide-open space, and breathtaking panoramic views.The property features an approximately 2,000 sq. ft. structure with

    Christina Dimarzo RE/MAX All-Pro

    23021 W Avenue d15, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 41624 Laidlaw Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $729,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    41624 Laidlaw Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,517

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Terracciano Re/Max All-Pro

    41624 Laidlaw Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vac Vic 90th St W & G14 Ave Ave Unit G14 24004297, Lancaster, CA 93536

Last Sold Summary

      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Jimenez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

  • /41

    $469,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    7843 W Avenue F, Lancaster, CA 93536

    This beautiful 2004 built home is nestled on a gigantic 81,624 square foot lot (1.87Acres) in West Lancaster's Antelope Acres neighborhood and is Zoned LCA11- for Light Agriculture. Here are just a few of its many other fine features: You'll step into a flowing 2,360 square foot floor plan that is in ''Move-In-Condition'' with a designer paint scheme and hardwood flooring. The huge living room is

    Martin Tapia Blanco Park Regency Realty

    7843 W Avenue F, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 43413 30th St W Unit 3, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $324,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    43413 30th St W Unit 3, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,174

    Last Listing Agent Rolando Benitez PACIFIC HOME BROKERS

    43413 30th St W Unit 3, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      48303 20th St W Unit 170, Lancaster, CA 93534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      48303 20th St W Unit 170, Lancaster, CA 93534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Irasema Stennette RBS Realty

  • /3

    $17,000

    • Land
    • 2.35 Acres
    • $7,234 per Acre

    0 Rd Unit 202508331, Lebec, CA 93243

    2.35 Acres of vacant land zone E(2 1/2) R

    Oscar Velazquez Ontiveros Miramar International Calloway

    0 Rd Unit 202508331, Lebec, CA 93243
  • /31

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2821 W Avenue k12 Unit 118, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,343

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Creese Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    2821 W Avenue k12 Unit 118, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 82nd St West and Avenue C Unit 24004183, Lancaster, CA 93536

Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Terrell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

  • /36

    $149,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    0 W 70th St West & Ave J10 Unit SR25200379, Lancaster, CA 93536

    Excellent R-10,000 Zoned Opportunity in West Lancaster. A rare find—10 acres gross, 9.4 acres net of R-10,000 zoned land located within the incorporated City of Lancaster, just one-third mile north of the Avanti North Specific Plan. This two-parcel offering sits directly in the path of growth, close to newer residential developments and numerous housing projects in various stages of planning.

    Karmen Mastin Big Valley Real Estate

  • /38

    $555,555

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3628 Marilynn St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,185

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nieto Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    3628 Marilynn St, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • /57

      Est $544,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      4653 Avenue J-4, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4653 Avenue J-4, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Lipe Blue Sky Real Estate

  • /2

    $35,000

    Pending
    • Land

    100 Stw, Metler Valley, CA 93536

    Welcome to your blank canvas of possibilities! Nestled in a serene residential neighborhood, this spacious lot offers an exciting opportunity to bring your vision to life. With ample space to construct the home of your dreams, this parcel of land provides the perfect backdrop for creating your ideal living space. Whether you envision a cozy cottage surrounded by lush gardens, a modern

    Diego Lobaton Broker X

    100 Stw, Metler Valley, CA 93536
  • /15

    $34,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    25 25th St W & K4, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $136,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vianca Lopez Century 21 Masters

    25 25th St W & K4, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • /35

      Est $530,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      4054 W Avenue J 9, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4054 W Avenue J 9, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Perez GoPro Realty, Inc

  • /32

    $599,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    42106 22nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    REDUCED! Nestled in the highly desired West Lancaster area, this single-story ranch-style home sits on just over 2 acres and is surrounded by high-end luxury properties, offering the perfect blend of privacy, prestige, and convenience—all just minutes from the 14 Freeway for an easy commute. Don't be confused by the chain link fence that appears to divide the northern 1/3 of the lot. The parcel

    Kris Myers RE/MAX One

    42106 22nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 5238 W Avenue l6, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5238 W Avenue l6, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,187

    Last Listing Agent Heather Murray eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    5238 W Avenue l6, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      43877 Hampton St, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      43877 Hampton St, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $666,519

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 9.71 Acres
    • $4,634 per Acre

    0 230th Stw Pav Vic Ave Unit B 25005320, Fairmont, CA 93536

    10 acres of usable land, close to water and paved roadsFeatures: Rural area with privacy and open viewsPerfect for a retirement home, ranch, or personal projectLong-term investment in a developing areaClose access to paved roadsCheck out the location on the map! This land is waiting for you.

    Raquel DeGarmoe Real Brokerage Technologies

    0 230th Stw Pav Vic Ave Unit B 25005320, Fairmont, CA 93536
  • /3

    $574,286

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    42960 Coronet Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    KB Home Primrose

    42960 Coronet Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      43881 Hampton St, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      43881 Hampton St, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • Last Sold Price $573,442

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /5

    $78,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $70,909 per Acre

    90 W Stw Vic Avenue E12, Lancaster, CA 93536

    Exceptional opportunity in the peaceful community of Antelope Acres! This versatile lot offers both commercial and residential zoning, providing incredible potential for a custom home, business, or a combination of both. Enjoy the flexibility to build your residence while operating a rural commercial venture.Conveniently located near existing homes, with utilities nearby for easier development.

    Andrew Calderon Real Brokerage Technologies

    90 W Stw Vic Avenue E12, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /38

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2117 W Avenue k15, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,677

    Last Listing Agent Allan Mann Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    2117 W Avenue k15, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • 44254 Mahogany St, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Not Listed For Sale

      44254 Mahogany St, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      44254 Mahogany St, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,990
      • Sep 25, 2024

• /3

    $29,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $2,900 per Acre

    0 210th St W North of Ave A, Rosamond, CA 93560

    Located in the path of solar farm developments, this is a prime parcel to include in a future solar farm development.

    Ron Halcrow Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    0 210th St W North of Ave A, Rosamond, CA 93560

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home