35,574

Homes in ZIP Code 93536

Section Image
    • 60 W Avenue H-8, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 W Avenue H-8, Lancaster, CA 93536

      60 W Avenue H-8, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Roberto Real Broker

  • /9

    $170,000

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $67,460 per Acre

    0 Cor Avenue K4 and 42nd Stw Unit 25004028, Quartz Hill, CA 93536

    2.52 ACRES . So many possibilities! With zoning of LCA1 10000 you can build your dream home and have plenty of room to develop the rest....*OR, take the rare opportunity of building several homes on this wonderful property. Located at K4 and 42nd st WEST!!! From 40th st West (Paved) take The clean dirt road which provides easy access to the lot.. **There is a fire hydrant on the property;

    Beth Morales Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /44

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    43168 45th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,918

    Last Listing Agent Marianna Gutierrez Country Real Estate

    43168 45th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • 44546 Tahoe Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Not Listed For Sale

      44546 Tahoe Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      44546 Tahoe Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

  • /30

    $330,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft

    2823 W Avenue K 12 Unit 138, Lancaster, CA 93536

    Welcome to this well-located 3-Bedroom, 2-bath first-floor condominium situated in a gated community on the West side. This inviting unit features newer flooring in all bedrooms and a functional layout ideal for comfortable everyday living. The kitchen is equipped with a newer stove and dishwasher, and the unit includes a washer and dryer space inside, adding convenience and practicality. The

    WENDY GALICIA eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    2823 W Avenue K 12 Unit 138, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 4018 Via Barbara, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4018 Via Barbara, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,971

    Last Listing Agent Maxi Case The Real Estate Place

    4018 Via Barbara, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Patterson Rd & 245th St Rd W Unit 24003608, Rosamond, CA 93560

Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Eliopulos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

  • /3

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $9,921 per Acre

    0 W 80 St Unit 22001584, Lancaster, CA 93536

    2.52 acres of open space ready for you to come and fulfill your dreams of escaping the constant gridlock! Property provides the opportunity to create and build your future home, The only thing missing is you!

    William Weil Coldwell Banker Frontier

    0 W 80 St Unit 22001584, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    43334 32nd St W Unit 12, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,791

    Last Listing Agent Mildred Doniz Redfin Corporation

    43334 32nd St W Unit 12, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • 3236 Garnet Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Not Listed For Sale

      3236 Garnet Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3236 Garnet Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,375
      • Jul 09, 2024

• /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $10,003 per Acre

    1 Vac Ave C10 Vic 65 Stw, Lancaster, CA 93536

    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Make an Offer! 2.5 acres of land suitable for building or for Agricultural use. Land is zoned for both residential and agricultural. Could also place a mobile home, manufactured home, modular or traditional build. Seller Financing is Available! Make it yours today!

    Ginger Silvera Real Estate Gin

    1 Vac Ave C10 Vic 65 Stw, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /11

    $40,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    0 Cor Avenue A2 85 Stw Unit 25003954, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 230 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Chavez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    0 Cor Avenue A2 85 Stw Unit 25003954, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • 75 Antelope Hwy, Del Sur, CA 93536

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Antelope Hwy, Del Sur, CA 93536

      75 Antelope Hwy, Del Sur, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Perez Pinnacle Estate Properties

  • /68

    $657,000

    $40K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft

    42204 Round Hill Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

    Stunning Quartz Hill Pool Home with Solar!This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath, 2,817 sq. ft. two-story home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and indoor-outdoor living. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the fresh exterior paint, manicured landscaping, and standout curb appeal.Step inside to soaring vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and a dramatic formal

    Adrian Rissling RE/MAX All-Pro

    42204 Round Hill Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /34

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6210 W Avenue j5, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,525

    Last Listing Agent Charly Daoud eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    6210 W Avenue j5, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 250th St W Unit 24003546, Rosamond, CA

      0 250th St W Unit 24003546, Rosamond, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,850
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kennerson

  • /16

    $49,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.53 Acres
    • $19,404 per Acre

    252 W Avenue C, Del Sur, CA 93536

    Impressive 2.50 Acres to build your ''dream'' home! Electricity is from the Transformer nearby. Water is included on the land. Homes in the area. Near many paved roads. Flat parcel with views of the mountains and desert. In an area also known as Neenach. Zoning LCA121/2*

    Mohamed Alawadhi Crown Bridge Realty Inc.

    252 W Avenue C, Del Sur, CA 93536
  • /3

    $5,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    0 35th West at D12 Unit 25006562, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $2,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Patton

    0 35th West at D12 Unit 25006562, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • /2

      Est $623,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      44565 62nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      44565 62nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Z Real Estate Z Real Estate

  • /2

    $28,000

    • Land
    • 2.11 Acres
    • $13,278 per Acre

    100 th W Avenue k6, Lancaster, CA 93536

    Fantastic location in the West Lancaster area that is ready for such things as Solar farms, building a home, investment opportunities etc. This 2.1 acre parcel is located between K6 & K7 at 100th St West.There are electric, solar farms and residential properties nearby. Enter off of Avenue L or K which both are paved roads to 100rd ST west to property Conveniently located near Highway 138 and the

    Daniel Levine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    100 th W Avenue k6, Lancaster, CA 93536

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home