2,224

Affordable Homes for Sale in Lancaster, CA under $390,000

Section Image
  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $17,717 per Acre

    0 Avenue A-6, Lancaster, CA 93536

    Vacant lot ready for you.Located next to two homes, the 2.54 lot offers many possibilities!Sundale Mutual Water utility company.

    Juan Garcia

    0 Avenue A-6, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 4.86 Acres
    • $10,288 per Acre

    0 Unit CV25218986, Lancaster, CA 93536

    Nice piece of land in the countryside of Los Angeles. Quiet and peace in the air. Come take a look!

    JULIE LOZANO BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    0 Unit CV25218986, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /2

    $15,500

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $6,175 per Acre

    0 Fincastle Vic 168 Unit 24001309, Fairmont, CA 93536

    This 2.51 Acres located Fairmont Area Westside of Antelope Valley. Nice parcel easy access, Great open space area, Residential-Vacant Land. Plan for your future, possible custom home, country living. Call Agent for more details.

    Jeff Little Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    0 Fincastle Vic 168 Unit 24001309, Fairmont, CA 93536
  • /8

    $17,500

    • Land
    • 3.43 Acres
    • $5,103 per Acre

    0 Vac Vic 195 Ste Ave U8 Unit 26657427, Palmdale, CA 93551

    3.5 Acres of Vacant Land!

    Jordan Bridges Compass

    0 Vac Vic 195 Ste Ave U8 Unit 26657427, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /4

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $55,622 per Acre

    4 Melody Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Amazing Opportunity for Residential Development! This 2.25 acre lot is perfectly positioned and surrounded by established neighborhoods and major roads.The property is Zoned R7000 and can be subdivided. Soil and Property Surveys have already been recently done and are included with the purchase of the property. Near amenities such a restaurants and markets.Buyer to perform its own due

    Veronique Loizu Sunset Group Realty

    4 Melody Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /30

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 4.8 Acres
    • $6,146 per Acre

    9450 E Avenue F, Redman, CA 93535

    Unlock the potential of this expansive 4.8-acre parcel (APN: 3307-014-026) located in the rapidly growing Roosevelt / Redman area of Lancaster. Situated on paved East Avenue F just a few parcels from the 90th Street East intersection, this property offers excellent access and visibility in a path-of-growth corridor just east of Highway 14. Zoned LCA2 (Light Agricultural), this versatile lot

    Scott Vu Nexus Commercial

    9450 E Avenue F, Redman, CA 93535
  • /7

    $29,950

    • Land
    • 2.45 Acres
    • $12,239 per Acre

    50 Victoria Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Great Investment Opportunity! 2.45 AC of Agricultural Land located in the Redman area of East Lancaster. This parcel offers a rare opportunity for residential and agricultural development with frontage on 50th ST East. There are power lines running along Avenue E. This parcel is far enough from the city, but close enough for every convenience available. Just a short drive to Lancaster and

    Anna Watts-Miller Century 21 Masters

    50 Victoria Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /10

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 4.97 Acres
    • $24,158 per Acre

    0 W Avenue k12, Lancaster, CA 93536

    EXCELLENT 5 Acre PARCEL!!! On W Avenue K12 & 80th St W. Scattered Custom Homes and Ranch style homes All Around . Make Your Dream come true by building your Home , Easy access and close to everything .

    Linda Gonzalez Real Estate Professionals of AV

    0 W Avenue k12, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $8,654 per Acre

    0 Vac Corner 62 Ste #L8 Unit 26000673, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Flat land over 5 acres, Build your farm home or install your double wide mobil home at the same time you can grow in this Agricultural A2-zoned

    Lucia Wimmer

    0 Vac Corner 62 Ste #L8 Unit 26000673, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /2

    $12,500

    • Land
    • 2.56 Acres
    • $4,883 per Acre

    0, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Come and check out this 2.5 Acre Parcel. All flat. Just waiting for it's new owner

    Bradley Creese Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    0, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /6

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 7.84 Acres
    • $35,077 per Acre

    0 St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    Opportunity to own 7.72 acres of Industrial land. Motived Seller is entertaining all offers!! This is a great location that has 331 ft of excellent 14 freeway exposure. The possibilities are endless on this vacant land in this fast-growing area in Lancaster, CA. The property is flat and buildable.

    Sussan Sotelo HomeBased Realty

    0 St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /2

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 10.21 Acres
    • $6,853 per Acre

    217 E Avenue K, Lancaster, CA 93535

    This 10-acre lot is conveniently located near Circle K, close to Sierra Highway and Avenue K. Situated in a growing area with easy access to main roads, this property offers great potential for investment or future development.

    Lenie Siahaan RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    217 E Avenue K, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /17

    $97,000

    • Land
    • 9.49 Acres
    • $10,221 per Acre

    227 E Vac Cor Ave J 227th, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Great Investment Opportunity! 9.49 AC of Agricultural Land located in East Lancaster. This corner parcel offers a rare opportunity for residential and agricultural development. The street frontage on Ave J allows for the property to be easily located and accessed. There are power lines running along Avenue J, water, gas and cable is also available at the street. With the utilities being available

    Anna Watts-Miller Century 21 Masters

    227 E Vac Cor Ave J 227th, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /5

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $46,011 per Acre

    0 Vac Lancaster Blvd Vic 45th St Unit TR26101604, Lancaster, CA 93535

    An incredible opportunity to own this great location and buildable over 2 ACs lot in the City of Lancaster, it is located between two large lot homes. This fenced lot maybe dividable for multiple homes; Block away is the new community; Close to shopping, other new homes and school. The location is just north and east of paved Avenue J and 50th St West. Great Opportunity to build your dream homes

    Libby Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /3

    $39,999

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $15,864 per Acre

    0 A4 180 Vac Corner Ave Unit DW25261594, Fairmont, CA 93536

    Great opportunity to own an affordable piece of land in Fairmont, CA. County of Los Angeles in the Antelope Valley Area. This is 2.5 Acres of land.

    Maria Morales-Cuevas Big Block Powerhouse Realty

    0 A4 180 Vac Corner Ave Unit DW25261594, Fairmont, CA 93536
  • /10

    $318,995

    • Land
    • 8.14 Acres
    • $39,189 per Acre

    0 Avenue G & Great Western St Unit ML81967920, Lancaster, CA 93536

    This industrial property is located in the Lancaster Fox-field Industrial Corridor! An 8.14-acre lot (354,621SF) is for sale at total price of $1.43/sf. With three APNs (3107-019-001,017,015), it is zoned for Industrial acreage. The property features a paved road, 1089LF of street frontage, Ave G, and easy access to FWY14. Utilities, including water, sewer, and electricity, are conveniently

    Jennifer Li Universal Network Group

  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 5.19 Acres
    • $11,553 per Acre

    0 Vac Vic I14 Pillsbury 60 Ste Unit IG24217891, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Investors your search ends here!! Offering over 5 acres of land providing endless possibilities. Owner has over 150 lots in Los Angeles county for sale in the cities of Palmdale, Lancaster, Del Sur, Littlerock, Sun Village and Fairmont with a total acreage exceeding 687 acres. Bring your buyers today! SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE!! No Credit Check. Rates between 5.5% and 8% with terms up to 15

    Jonathan Patterson Fiv Realty Co.

  • /2

    $22,400

    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $8,784 per Acre

    165 Avenue M St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    JUST REDUCED! READY TO SELL.......WELCOME TO YOUR OWN SLICE OF PARADISE! This 2.55-acre parcel of land offers endless possibilities. Conveniently located near Lake Los Angeles surrounding natural landscapes provide ample opportunities for outdoor adventures, including hiking, off-roading, and stargazing in the clear desert skies. Whether you're an investor or a nature lover, this land is a blank

    Destiny Stroman Elevate Real Estate Agency

    165 Avenue M St, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /16

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $49,523 per Acre

    0 28th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Perfect location for Future Development across from the City of Lancaster Tierra Bonita Park & Tierra Bonita Elementary School. This 2.52 acre lot offers ample room for your personal single family dwelling, ranch, small development ideas. Conveniently located across from park/elementary school and down the street from Middle School and High School. Buyer to verify utilities and easement.

    Kris Chaisson Re/Max All-Pro

    0 28th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /16

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 4.73 Acres
    • $6,343 per Acre

    25 3258-021-025 - 150 W Avenue C-8, Lancaster, CA 93536

    FIVE ACRE RESIDENTIAL HOMESITE IN THE PATH OF THE FUTURE DEVELOPMENT. You will get 330 feet of paved road frontage. Submit your offers now and start your due diligence before is gone. Just 2600 feet (half a mile) north of the 138 Hwy. Close proximity to the Antelope Acres community.Contact the city of Lancaster for development information. Schedule your visit today or go on your own. Buyer

    Jose Adan Moreno PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    25 3258-021-025 - 150 W Avenue C-8, Lancaster, CA 93536

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home