99,139

Lancaster, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $15,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $11,905 per Acre

    0 E Vic Ave F8 85 Stw Unit 238728, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Opportunity knocks with this 1.26-acre parcel tucked away in the peaceful outskirts of Lancaster. Enjoy wide-open desert views, quiet surroundings, and room to create your future vision. Whether you're looking for a long-term investment, an off-grid getaway, or your own recreational spot, this level High Desert parcel offers plenty of flexibility at an affordable entry point. The area continues

    Agent Photo

    Blake Shawn

    Real Brokerage Technologies

    (661) 486-8966

    0 E Vic Ave F8 85 Stw Unit 238728, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /20

    Starting at $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    43945 12th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Aurora Village II Senior Living 55+

    (661) 449-2422

    43945 12th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 1216 Boyden Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $360,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1216 Boyden Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,312

    Last Listing Agent James Christian First Banker Real Estate

    1216 Boyden Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      45465 25th St E Unit 252, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      45465 25th St E Unit 252, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Deleon Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /9

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 2.15 Acres
    • $23,256 per Acre

    0 W Ave B 8 Unit B8, Lancaster, CA 93536

    Discover the opportunity to own a spacious parcel in the peaceful and scenic area of Fairmont, CA. Located near 230th St W and Ave B8, this property offers wide open space, beautiful desert landscapes and mountain views, and plenty of potential for future development, investment, or recreational use.Enjoy the privacy and tranquility of rural living while still being close to the I-5 freeway and

    Agent Photo

    Geovanni Quintanilla Colocho

    JohnHart Real Estate

    (661) 690-7981

    0 W Ave B 8 Unit B8, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /13

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1832 W Ave K11, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Property Id: 828630Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom property located on west side of Lancaster in a cul-de-sac. This cozy home features a spacious living area, a well-equipped kitchen with open front and side RV access with an RV gate. The House has a very spacious private backyard , also a covered patio that was recently renovated and painted. Home includes a drinking water filtration

    (747) 262-1289

    1832 W Ave K11, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /31

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2729 Cloverdale Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,629

    Last Listing Agent Anwar Caram

    2729 Cloverdale Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • 40701 Rancho Vista Blvd Unit 254, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Not Listed For Sale

      40701 Rancho Vista Blvd Unit 254, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      40701 Rancho Vista Blvd Unit 254, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joy Colovin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

  • /24

    $514,777

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft

    317 Camino Real Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Welcome to your newly remodeled home in West Palmdale! This two-story property showcases fresh interior and exterior paint, giving it a clean and modern feel throughout. Enjoy new recessed LED lighting, brand-new laminate and carpet flooring, and a thoughtfully updated interior designed for both comfort and style. The home also features a spacious loft, perfect for a home office, playroom, or

    Agent Photo

    Fredy Vanegas

    ENRG Realty, Inc.

    (855) 946-3092

    317 Camino Real Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /20

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3019 Brentwood Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536

    Property Id: 2385584Recently renovated semi-furnished 4 bed and 2 bath home for rent. Open concept living room and kitchen with spacious rooms and large windows throughout the house allow for a bright and calm atmosphere. The home is equipped with with a stove, fridge, microwave dishwasher, washer and dryer. Furnishing includes beds, sofa couch, dining table, a couple of dressers and

    (747) 237-4640

    3019 Brentwood Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /25

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    42859 23rd St W Unit W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,951

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    42859 23rd St W Unit W, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • /22

      Est $628,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      46805 215th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      46805 215th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Trevillyan Executive Homes

  • /8

    $62,499

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $24,900 per Acre

    0 Ave C11 & 40th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    West Lancaster Opportunity! 2.51-acre vacant lot zoned LCD22* for residential use. Conveniently located near paved West Avenue D (Highway 138) with frontage along 40th St W. Enjoy peace and privacy while still being close to major roads and future development. Perfect for those looking to build or invest in one of Lancaster’s growing areas.

    Agent Photo

    Genaro Robles

    RBS Realty

    (661) 404-7385

    0 Ave C11 & 40th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /19

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    837 Sunrise Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Welcome to your new home in Lancaster, CA! This inviting property offers a comfortable living space with convenient access to nearby amenities, making it perfect for families and professionals alike.Key features of this home include central heating and cooling to keep you comfortable year-round. With air conditioning and ceiling fans, you can enjoy a pleasant atmosphere regardless of the

    (747) 255-6074

    837 Sunrise Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 43334 43334 W 32nd St Unit 26, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    43334 43334 W 32nd St Unit 26, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pendergast Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    43334 43334 W 32nd St Unit 26, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 E Avenue I Unit 321, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1301 E Avenue I Unit 321, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Dimarzo Re/Max All-Pro

  • /8

    $12,500

    Coming Soon
    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $4,848 per Acre

    0 Vic Avenue L 185 Ste, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Discover an incredible opportunity to own over five acres of land in the peaceful and scenic high desert of Lancaster, California. Nestled near Avenue L and 185th Street East, this property offers stunning natural beauty, expansive open space, and endless possibilities for development or investment. The versatile zoning (A-2) provides potential for residential, agricultural, or investment use,

    Agent Photo

    Kat Sellis

    Real Broker

    (661) 560-3869

    0 Vic Avenue L 185 Ste, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /13

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2500 Topaz Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Welcome to your new home in Lancaster, CA! This inviting property is situated in a vibrant neighborhood, providing convenience and comfort for those seeking an ideal living space. Enjoy proximity to a variety of fantastic restaurants and the serene Tierra Bonita Park, perfect for leisurely strolls and outdoor activities.This well-appointed property features essential amenities, including

    (661) 727-5240

    2500 Topaz Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    0 15th Stw Drt Vic Ave Unit L2 25004288, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $82,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Filemon Rodriguez Z Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $832,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      7344 W Avenue I, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 7,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      7344 W Avenue I, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $851,000

      Last Listing Agent Ciji Ripoll RE/MAX

  • /2

    $215,000

    • Land
    • 19.53 Acres
    • $11,009 per Acre

    0 Vac Vic Vista Terrace Unit TR25244779, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Approximate 20 acres of land for investment and generational wealth. Build and/or develop your dream home or farm. View of the Palmdale lake and Valley. Nothing extra for the view.

    Agent Photo

    Lewin Harrison

    AACE Financial Services

    (833) 637-5125

    0 Vac Vic Vista Terrace Unit TR25244779, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /17

    $3,229 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    44313 63rd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 1,770 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental journey.

    (661) 338-5683

    44313 63rd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /51

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    44043 Sunview Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,069

    Last Listing Agent Michael Watson Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    44043 Sunview Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • 17200 E Avenue N, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 E Avenue N, Lancaster, CA 93535

      17200 E Avenue N, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesly Iniguez LA Best Homes

  • /17

    $50,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.03 Acres
    • $9,938 per Acre

    0 Vac Vic Avenue B12 43 Stw Unit SB25253918, Lancaster, CA 93536

    FIVE ACRES IN LOS ANGELES COUNTY...! DEVELOP AND BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME OR KEEP AS SMART INVESTMENT. PRICED TO SELL. WHETHER YOU ARE AN EXPERIENCED INVESTOR LOOKING TO ADD TO YOUR PORTFOLIO OR FIRST TIME VACANT LAND PURCHASE THIS IS AN AMPLE SPACE TO BEGIN. GIVE YOUR ARCHITECT A CALL AND START PLANNING YOUR DREAM HOME TODAY. TWO DEVELOPED LOTS WITH HOMES ADJACENT TO PROPERTY. BROKER / AGENT DOES

    Agent Photo

    Silvia Mendez

    Realty One Group United

    (661) 766-1080

  • /16

    $2,990 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2547 Gemstone Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $3133.30. That covers your base rent, $2990.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (661) 403-0019

    2547 Gemstone Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /55

    $509,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    44108 Countryside Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,145

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Kuhnhofer Kuhnhofer Properties Inc.

    44108 Countryside Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • 43850 20th St E Unit 217, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Not Listed For Sale

      43850 20th St E Unit 217, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      43850 20th St E Unit 217, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Kw Cho Western Realty Group

  • /3

    $592,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft

    1652 E Holguin St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Discover Pacific Lily, a vibrant new community in Lancaster is located at the intersection of 20th Street East and Avenue H-8, Pacific Lily features 150 beautifully designed single-story homes, offering five distinct floor plans to suit your lifestyle. Plan 5 offers a spacious 2,510 square feet with 5 bedrooms and 3 baths. The highlight is the primary bedroom with a huge walk-in closet, providing

    Builder Photo

    Pacific Communities

    Builder

    1652 E Holguin St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /9

    $1,799 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    44720 Gadsden Ave Unit A3, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Property Id: 2468025Fully renovated and move-in ready, this beautifully updated apartment offers a modern, clean feel with spacious rooms and a functional layout. The interior features brand new paint throughout and a completely upgraded kitchen with white cabinetry, white quartz countertops, a new stainless steel sink, upgraded faucet, and brand new stainless steel appliances, along with

    (661) 579-7990

    44720 Gadsden Ave Unit A3, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3037 W Avenue l4, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,172

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Levine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    3037 W Avenue l4, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      25200 E Avenue J, Lancaster, CA 93535

      25200 E Avenue J, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Dec 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesly Iniguez LA Best Homes

  • /5

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $11,763 per Acre

    0 60th St W W Ave B-6, Lancaster, CA 93536

    Great LAND opportunity in Lancaster. 2.55 Acres of land on Ave B6, west of 60th Street W. This Flat lot is ready to be built on.

    Agent Photo

    Anthony Camperi

    Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

    (661) 465-3947

    0 60th St W W Ave B-6, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /20

    $3,149 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1734 W Ave H 1, Lancaster, CA 93534

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,640 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental journey.

    (909) 314-2525

    1734 W Ave H 1, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 1551 W Avenue L Unit 5, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1551 W Avenue L Unit 5, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,127

    Last Listing Agent Howard Harris Harris & Associates

    1551 W Avenue L Unit 5, Lancaster, CA 93534
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      45465 25th St E Unit 122, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      45465 25th St E Unit 122, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Socorro Hernandez Kasa Homes Realty

  • /45

    $310,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft

    43334 32nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    Welcome home to the Vera Townhome community. This well maintained corner unit offers comfortable single level living, generous space, and a highly desirable location within a gated community in West Lancaster. Positioned toward the back corner of the community, this residence combines privacy, functionality, and access to resort style amenities designed for everyday enjoyment. Step inside to find

    Agent Photo

    Andrew Hart

    Real Broker

    (661) 744-3046

    43334 32nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /20

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    705 Desert Calico Dr, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Welcome to your new oasis in Lancaster! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom house is perfect for those seeking comfort and convenience. With 1,304 square feet of living space, you’ll have plenty of room to make it your own.Step inside to discover a well-equipped kitchen featuring a gas stove top, dishwasher, and garbage disposal, making meal prep a breeze. The open layout is perfect for

    (661) 560-6079

    705 Desert Calico Dr, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /3

    $17,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    125 E Avenue h2 St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 2.59 Acres
    • $6,757 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Lugo Lugo Realty

    125 E Avenue h2 St, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      45800 Challenger Way Unit 201, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      45800 Challenger Way Unit 201, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ballestero Life Made Better Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home