13,407

Homes in ZIP Code 14086

Section Image Section Image
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Northfield Ln Unit 37409119, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      5 Northfield Ln Unit 37409119, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market

  • /9

    $614,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    4 Fieldstream Ln, Lancaster, NY 14086

    You feel as though you’ll know the perfect home when you see it. It will sing to you, a pleasing chorus that says joy, comfort and safety. While some homes might hum a little tune, The Avery, performs an aria. Showcasing a creative approach to single-level living, you’ll discover that someone understands you want more than the basic, old reliable ranch design. Within this home over 1,800 square

    David Capretto Listing by Forbes Capretto Homes

    4 Fieldstream Ln, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $512,888 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    207 Siebert Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,752

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Smith Listing by Nichol City Realty

    207 Siebert Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Northfield Ln Unit 37409149, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      5 Northfield Ln Unit 37409149, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market

  • /21

    $761,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft

    The Brady Plan at Fieldstream Estates, Lancaster, NY 14086

    Timeless and classic accurately describes the charm that this home exudes. A sense of warmth and elegance is provided as you enter this home. Your attention is grabbed by the beautiful L-shaped staircase in the two story foyer. Formal Living and Dining rooms at the front of the house provide for easy entertaining while the rest of the first level is filled with everyday living space. Your gourmet

    Forbes Capretto Homes Builder
    5490 William St Unit 36810707, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    142 Albert Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,484

    Last Listing Agent John O'Connell Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    142 Albert Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /65

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Northfield Ln Unit 37409040, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      5 Northfield Ln Unit 37409040, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market

  • /14

    $416,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    Winston Plan at Juniper Townhomes, Lancaster, NY 14086

    The Winston by Marrano offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in a thoughtfully designed 2-story townhome. With 1,336–1,449 sq. ft. of living space, this floor plan is available in 2-, 3-, and 4-unit buildings and provides 2–3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Designed with easy living in mind, the Winston features a first-floor primary suite complete with a spacious walk-in closet and private

    Marrano Homes Builder
    10 White Orchid Way Unit 39737978, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    175 Broezel Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,698

    Last Listing Agent Kristan Jakubowski Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    175 Broezel Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Northfield Ln Unit 37409075, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      5 Northfield Ln Unit 37409075, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market

  • /13

    $552,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    The Bailey Plan at Fieldstream Estates, Lancaster, NY 14086

    The Bailey floor plan offers a convenient layout with a thoughtful design, as well as a charming exterior. Enjoy an open-concept living arrangement, perfect for entertaining guests, with the kitchen, dining area, and great room all open and connected. Your new kitchen offers plenty of counter space and an undermount sink, along with a kitchen island for additional meal prep space. The first floor

    Forbes Capretto Homes Builder
    5490 William St Unit 36808087, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $356,800 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    940 Town Line Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,755

    Last Listing Agent Cristin Bishop Listing by eXp Realty

    940 Town Line Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Northfield Ln Unit 37409112, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      5 Northfield Ln Unit 37409112, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market

  • /50

    $523,499 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft

    10 Muirfield Ln, Lancaster, NY 14086

    Welcome home to this beautiful colonial that boasts with natural sunlight and beautiful sunsets! This spacious property offers 4 generously sized bedrooms, three of which have walk in closets, 2.5 baths, first floor laundry and an open concept that is perfect for family gatherings. The family room features acathedral ceiling and gas fireplace, creating a warm and welcoming space perfect for

    Latoya Barton Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    10 Muirfield Ln, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $327,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1 Woodstream Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,888

    Last Listing Agent Christine Laurienzo Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    1 Woodstream Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Northfield Ln Unit 37409045, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      5 Northfield Ln Unit 37409045, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market

  • /28

    $1,349,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,657 Sq Ft

    98 Peppermint Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

    Quality to-be-built Essex Home! Nestled in the heart of Lancaster, Essex Lake Estates is a new, limited-opportunity community featuring just 8 exclusive home sites — each offering a rare combination of privacy, expansive space, and truly breathtaking natural beauty. What sets Essex Lake Estates apart is the incredible rear-yard view of a dazzling quarry lake, known for its crystal-clear, vibrant

    Robert Bingel Listing by eXp Realty

    98 Peppermint Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3 Banner Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,874

    Last Listing Agent Mary Blum-Schuler Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    3 Banner Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Northfield Ln Unit 37409041, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      5 Northfield Ln Unit 37409041, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market

  • /19

    $673,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    The Cambridge Plan at Fieldstream Estates, Lancaster, NY 14086

    This inviting floor plan incorporates 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and details that contribute to living large and happy. The added ingredient of large windows— from every side as well as above—creates sun-drenched spaces wherever you go. Let's start with flexibility. The open concept of the main floor gives you limitless ways to design your interior. The Cambridge includes a flex room off the foyer,

    Forbes Capretto Homes Builder
    5490 William St Unit 36808170, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $301,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    11094 Fairview Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,505

    Last Listing Agent Karen Loffredo Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    11094 Fairview Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /2

      Est $757,390 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Worthington Ln, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      39 Worthington Ln, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $357,000

      Last Listing Agent Pete Peterson MJ Peterson Corp

  • /12

    $737,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    The Berkley Plan at Fieldstream Estates, Lancaster, NY 14086

    This ranch style home offers the convenience of elegant single-level living. The Berkley presents a convenient flow throughout the 2,473-square-foot plan. Designed with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, this home offers versatility so you can shape it to your needs. Step inside the foyer from your covered front porch and you're greeted by natural light that fills the open living area. The great room

    Forbes Capretto Homes Builder
    5490 William St Unit 36808137, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    27 Saint Joseph St, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,391

    Last Listing Agent Dana David Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    27 Saint Joseph St, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /2

      Est $532,636 Not Listed For Sale

      658 Pleasant View Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      658 Pleasant View Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $259,500

      Last Listing Agent Steven Simme Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

  • /8

    $577,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    The Avery Plan at Fieldstream Estates, Lancaster, NY 14086

    You feel as though you'll know the perfect home when you see it. It will sing to you, a pleasing chorus that says joy, comfort, and safety. While some homes might hum a little tune, The Avery, performs an aria. Showcasing a creative approach to single-level living, you'll discover that someone understands you want more than the basic, old reliable ranch design. Within this home over 1,800 square

    Forbes Capretto Homes Builder
    5490 William St Unit 36803546, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5924 Broadway St, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1863

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,345

    Last Listing Agent Ezra Littman Listing by Atlas Realty Trading Co LLC

    5924 Broadway St, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /2

      Est $300,588 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Hanover St Unit 3602D, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      39 Hanover St Unit 3602D, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Nov 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Chaskes Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /11

    $643,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft

    The Hawthorne Plan at Fieldstream Estates, Lancaster, NY 14086

    The Hawthorne home design showcases our extensive research into what today's homeowners want—smart flow from one space to the next, generous rooms flooded with natural light, and, of course, flexibility and storage. We blended those elements with appealing details, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and came up with this 2,609-square-foot, 2-story floor plan that anticipates your wish list.Step inside from

    Forbes Capretto Homes Builder
    5490 William St Unit 36809862, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    12 Arrow Trail, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,706

    Last Listing Agent Joe Sorrentino Jr Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    12 Arrow Trail, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /2

      Est $286,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1927 Town Line Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1927 Town Line Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,500

      Last Listing Agent Cristin Bishop Alliance Real Estate Solutions LLC

  • /13

    $416,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    12 White Orchid Way, Lancaster, NY 14086

    Don’t miss the opportunity to own a brand-new Marrano townhome in the final building of Juniper Townhomes! This move-in ready Winston floor plan features a sought-after first-floor primary suite design with two bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an expanded loft that’s perfect for a home office, hobby room, or additional living space. The bright two-story foyer welcomes you into an open layout showcasing

    Marrano Homes Builder
    12 White Orchid Way, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $191,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    24 Waltham Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,906

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kelly Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    24 Waltham Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /2

      Est $794,566 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sterling Place, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2 Sterling Place, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $407,500

      Last Listing Agent Carol Esposito Howard Hanna

  • /14

    $427,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft

    16 White Orchid Way, Lancaster, NY 14086

    Don’t miss your final opportunity to own a brand-new townhome in Marrano Homes' Juniper Townhomes community in Lancaster. This move-in-ready Winston end unit offers a low-stress purchase process — all selections have already been professionally designed, so you can avoid the build process and start enjoying your new home right away. The thoughtfully designed layout features a first-floor primary

    Marrano Homes Builder
    16 White Orchid Way, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    45 Hidden Meadow Crossing, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,276

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Daley Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    45 Hidden Meadow Crossing, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /2

      Est $426,743 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Hall Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2550 Hall Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,100

      Last Listing Agent Diane Schafer Gawel No Office Affiliation

  • /6

    $680,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft

    The Ryley Plan at Fieldstream Estates, Lancaster, NY 14086

    Looking at a home in a one-dimensional floor plan can be challenging. So let's walk into The Ryley and see how it fits. This Forbes Capretto Homes exclusive design was created with flexibility in mind. When you walk into the foyer from the covered porch, you're greeted by a room with rich plank floors. Do you see it as a formal living room, home office, playroom, study space, or maybe a

    Forbes Capretto Homes Builder
    5490 William St Unit 36810653, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    75 Erie St, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,405

    Last Listing Agent Mark Buscarino Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    75 Erie St, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /2

      Est $301,636 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lenox Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      18 Lenox Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $142,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grzybek EXP Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home