$550,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025
79358 Ridgehaven Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,417 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $161/SF
- 51 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $545,323
Last Listing Agent Margaret Tavares Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty