$30,000
0 Highway 27 By Pass, Wartburg, TN 37887
- Land
- 3.4 Acres
- $8,824 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 25% Below List Price
- 49 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC
$30,000
0 Highway 27 By Pass, Wartburg, TN 37887
Last Sold Summary
$192,000
145 Shady Grove Rd, Lancing, TN 37770
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty
145 Shady Grove Rd, Lancing, TN 37770$585,000
247 Gerald Bonham Rd, Lancing, TN 37770
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $530,488
Last Listing Agent Bradlee Goodman eXp Realty, LLC
247 Gerald Bonham Rd, Lancing, TN 37770$150,000
141 Reuben Ln, Wartburg, TN 37887
Last Sold Summary
141 Reuben Ln, Wartburg, TN 37887
$330,000
726 Green St, Wartburg, TN 37887
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $341,100
Last Listing Agent Debra Lively Realty Executives Associates on the Square
726 Green St, Wartburg, TN 37887$170,000
0 Ridge Rd, Lancing, TN 37770
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristi Roberson-James Greater Impact Realty
0 Ridge Rd, Lancing, TN 37770$232,000
0 Abe Ln Unit 1311116, Lancing, TN 37770
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wes Evans Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC
0 Abe Ln Unit 1311116, Lancing, TN 37770$85,000
1107 Catoosa Rd, Wartburg, TN 37887
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $118,845
Last Listing Agent Melissa Faires Realty Executives Knox Valley
1107 Catoosa Rd, Wartburg, TN 37887$315,000
434 Pilot Mountain Rd, Lancing, TN 37770
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mullins Realty Executives Associates on the Square