5,700

Homes in ZIP Code 34637

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $419,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11209 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    11209 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /2

      Est $373,818 Not Listed For Sale

      22345 Pleasant Morning Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22345 Pleasant Morning Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,440
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /45

    $959,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,218 Sq Ft

    21878 Pristine Lake Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Contemporary Elegance With European Influence - This beautifully designed 5-bed, 4.5-bath residence offers a rare sense of refinement in Florida—clean lines, generous volumes, abundant natural light, and a curated selection of European and iconic designer pieces that may remain with the home separately (for those who wish to move in with only their

    Margaret Hassani LIGHTNING REALTY,LLC

    21878 Pristine Lake Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /19

    $343,890 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    22705 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates II

    22705 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /43

      Est $353,411 Not Listed For Sale

      21122 Wistful Yearn Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21122 Wistful Yearn Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Moore PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

  • /41

    $247,500

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $1,455,882 per Acre

    6861 Amanda Vista Cir, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    Exclusive Developer Closeout – Oversized Corner Lot in Premier Clothing-Optional RV Community. This is your final opportunity to own an oversized exterior corner lot in one of the most sought-after clothing-optional, gated RV communities in Florida! Located at 6861 Amanda Vista Circle in Land O' Lakes, this private and serene lot offers the perfect setting for your RV retreat, featuring brick

    Eric Anderson KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    6861 Amanda Vista Cir, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $619,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    9710 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    9710 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    • /14

      Est $299,598 Not Listed For Sale

      8994 Gallantree Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8994 Gallantree Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,400
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /25

    $577,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft

    22841 Pondered Day Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    This two-story home is the largest plan in this collection featuring an open kitchen, family room and patio ready for entertaining. A bedroom with a private bathroom adds flexibility for overnight guests and the owner’s suite is convenient on the same floor. Upstairs, three bedrooms join a spacious loft for a bonus common space.

    Lennar Builder
    22841 Pondered Day Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    21395 Southern Charm Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,564

    Last Listing Agent Michael Peeples THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    21395 Southern Charm Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    • /26

      Est $331,323 Not Listed For Sale

      8986 Gallantree Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8986 Gallantree Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,900
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /12

    $539,710 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    7895 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Discover this stunning new construction home located at 7895 Painted Sky Place in Land O Lakes. Built by M/I Homes, this thoughtfully designed 2,109 square foot home offers exceptional quality and attention to detail throughout. This well-appointed home features: 3 bedrooms with the owner's bedroom conveniently located on the main floor 2 full bathrooms 2,109 square feet of thoughtfully designed

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    7895 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $333,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7546 Berna Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,491

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Tipton KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    7546 Berna Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /26

      Est $322,482 Not Listed For Sale

      8989 Gallantree Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8989 Gallantree Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,265
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • 7883 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    $791,970 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft

    7883 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Welcome to 7883 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, Florida — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 3,531 square foot of well-planned living space, featuring 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and an owner's bedroom conveniently located on the upper level. This home includes the following: 3,531 square foot of living space in a quality-crafted new

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    7883 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $835,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    8933 Bella Vita Cir, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,668

    Last Listing Agent Susan Najar CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    8933 Bella Vita Cir, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    • /17

      Est $592,518 Not Listed For Sale

      22298 Nebula Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22298 Nebula Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,850
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /86

    $1,400,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,888 Sq Ft

    21246 Quiet Haven Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Welcome to an extraordinary lakefront estate within the private gated enclave of Nature’s Ridge, located in the highly coveted Wilderness Lake Preserve. Perfectly positioned along the water’s edge, this exceptional Bayfair residence captures the essence of refined Florida luxury—where breathtaking views, timeless design, and resort-style living converge. Spanning nearly 4,900 square feet, this

    Julia Wright KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    21246 Quiet Haven Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $415,400 Sold May 06, 2026

    7610 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,000

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    7610 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /26

      Est $330,860 Not Listed For Sale

      9005 Gallantree Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9005 Gallantree Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,265
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /45

    $779,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    21698 Amelia Rose Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    Price Improvement • 4 Bedrooms • 3 Baths • Heated Saltwater Pool • Impact Windows and Doors • Gated Pristine Lake PreserveNow offered at an improved price, this modern 4-bedroom, 3-bath pool home in the gated Pristine Lake Preserve community delivers privacy, thoughtful upgrades, and resort-style outdoor living. Designed with 12-foot ceilings and a bright open layout, the home blends everyday

    Oxana Safadi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    21698 Amelia Rose Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $594,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9817 Coneflower Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,366

    Last Listing Agent Erik Pacheco LPT REALTY, LLC.

    9817 Coneflower Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /14

      Est $487,948 Not Listed For Sale

      22188 Calisto Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22188 Calisto Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,775
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /4

    $164,450

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $822,250 per Acre

    21049 Los Cabos Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    PRICE REDUCED!! Beautiful Waterfront lot in the upscale nudist/clothing optional Caliente resort community. FULLY CLEARED AND READY TO BUILD. Lots are scarce in Caliente and this one is ideal for either a one or two story home. The well is a bonus (needs electric hookup) and will save thousands on your water bill while keeping the lush green grounds. CHOOSE YOUR BUILDER. HOMES RANGE FROM $550,000

    Shelley Mahan SUN N FUN REALTY

    21049 Los Cabos Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /20

    $488,400 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9456 Gladsome Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,617

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    9456 Gladsome Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    • /14

      Est $469,406 Not Listed For Sale

      22203 Calisto Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22203 Calisto Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,020
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /21

    $375,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    Myrtle Plan at Connerton - The Villas, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    This single-story design boasts dual owner’s suite tucked away on opposite ends of the home, each complete with its own spa-inspired bathroom and oversized walk-in closet. The foyer leads to an open concept main living area, a convenient den for at-home work and a covered rear patio for outdoor relaxing. A two-car garage completes the home.

    Lennar Builder
    20421 Rose Cottage Way Unit 37866182, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    21143 Passive Porch Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,080

    Last Listing Agent Susan Najar CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    21143 Passive Porch Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /20

      Est $504,568 Not Listed For Sale

      22189 Calisto Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22189 Calisto Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,280
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /38

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    9911 Campanula Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Opportunities like this are few and far between this Connerton villa delivers more than just a home; it offers a true lifestyle upgrade. Positioned on one of the community’s most sought-after lots, it boasts stunning pond and conservation views that create a peaceful, scenic backdrop right outside your door. Picture starting your mornings with coffee or unwinding in the evening with a drink, all

    Luz Palacios LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC

    9911 Campanula Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    21554 Snowy Orchid Terrace, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,582

    Last Listing Agent Tina Jolly THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    21554 Snowy Orchid Terrace, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /19

      Est $517,421 Not Listed For Sale

      22151 Blazing Star Run, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22151 Blazing Star Run, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,335
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /20

    $691,730 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,629 Sq Ft

    22058 Nebula Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    Under Construction. Providing the advantages of space, Whitney is the largest floorplan in this collection with ample room to grow and entertain. A cohesive open floorplan promotes effortless transitions between the family room, kitchen and café, while sliding glass doors lead to the covered patio. Throughout the home is a total of five bedrooms, including the first-floor owner’s suite with a

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    22058 Nebula Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $487,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    8836 Handel Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,979

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Wilson CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

    8836 Handel Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17775 Tawny Malt Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17775 Tawny Malt Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein Lennar Realty Inc

  • /66

    $615,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft

    7051 Derwent Glen Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICED BELOW RECENT APPRAISAL, offering buyers an opportunity for instant equity! Experience the perfect blend of luxury and peace in this stunning Wilderness Lake Preserve retreat, with fresh updates and unmatched value. Nestled against a serene backdrop with NO REAR NEIGHBORS, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers breathtaking pond and conservation

    Tammi Johnston EXP REALTY LLC

    7051 Derwent Glen Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $399,900 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8190 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,667

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    8190 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /18

      Est $300,685 Not Listed For Sale

      8966 Gallantree Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8966 Gallantree Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,900
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /37

    $192,000

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $2,400,000 per Acre

    6948 Amanda Vista Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Exclusive RV Lot in Premier Clothing-Optional Community – Developer’s Closeout!Seize this rare opportunity to own a premium 90’x40’ RV lot in one of Florida’s most sought-after clothing-optional, gated communities. Located at 6948 Amanda Vista Circle in Land O Lakes, this lot is perfectly situated just steps from the clubhouse, pools, and all community activities, making it an ideal place to

    Eric Anderson KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    6948 Amanda Vista Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $522,140 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    9764 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,312

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    9764 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home