5,700

Homes in ZIP Code 34637

Section Image Section Image
  • /52

    $539,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft

    8165 Faire Frost Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Welcome to Connerton – Resort-Style Living in a Top-Rated School Zone!Located in the highly desirable, family-friendly community of Connerton, this beautifully upgraded home offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and outdoor living. Zoned for top-rated schools K–12 and conveniently close to shopping, dining, and major roadways.Inside, you’ll find luxury plank flooring, tall

    Tami Taylor EXP REALTY LLC

    8165 Faire Frost Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    20721 Nectarine Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,088

    Last Listing Agent Anneli Andersson Metrosky KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    20721 Nectarine Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /21

      Est $499,503 Not Listed For Sale

      22161 Calisto Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22161 Calisto Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,780
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /19

    $379,690 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    22430 Blazing Star Run, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    An open floorplan is shared among the family room, dining room and kitchen in this single-story home. Separate from three secondary bedrooms, the serene owner’s suite features a spa-like private bathroom designed for tranquil shared living. Completing the home is a two-car garage for storage and other versatile needs.

    Lennar Builder
    22430 Blazing Star Run, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $730,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    21733 Pristine Lake Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,504

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kirkpatrick CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

    21733 Pristine Lake Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    • /61

      Est $443,652 Not Listed For Sale

      9631 Wild Begonia Loop, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9631 Wild Begonia Loop, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel White EXP REALTY LLC

  • /18

    $450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    8144 Sanguinelli Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Welcome to the best location in The Groves gated golf and country club community! Lakefront location with your own lake fountain. An inground spa completes the 28 x 40' lanai with lake and golf course views. 3/2 with almost 2,000 sq ft. Large bright eat-in kitchen with midnight mother of pearl granite counters open to a large family room. Spacious master suite with large closet and bath. Bright

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    8144 Sanguinelli Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $395,400 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    9527 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,667

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    9527 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /47

      Est $296,042 Not Listed For Sale

      21827 Adriatic Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      21827 Adriatic Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $307,390
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • 8894 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    $285,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    8894 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    A porch leads into the first level of this two-story townhome where the family room, dining room and kitchen are situated among an open floorplan that maximizes the footprint of the interior. A lanai at the back is the perfect spot to enjoy a morning cup of coffee. Three bedrooms, all situated upstairs, complete this home.

    Lennar Builder
    8894 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $658,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6615 Vanda Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,437

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Hilburn HILBURN REALTY

    6615 Vanda Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /14

      Est $478,420 Not Listed For Sale

      8290 Flying Fish Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8290 Flying Fish Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,635
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /37

    $785,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft

    8355 Swiss Chard Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Welcome home to this WestBay Verona estate in Connerton’s Jasmine Abby, designed with multi-generational living in mind and set on a private conservation lot for added tranquility. The home features a fresh interior and exterior paint palette and high-end flooring throughout, with luxury vinyl plank across the main living areas, while the upper-level bedrooms offer comfort underfoot and the

    Leiyana Stevenson REDFIN CORPORATION

    8355 Swiss Chard Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /18

    $444,690 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11385 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,521

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    11385 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /15

      Est $465,638 Not Listed For Sale

      22209 Blazing Star Run, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22209 Blazing Star Run, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,520
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /100

    $664,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    8449 Bluevine Sky Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    PRIDE OF OWNERSHIP Shows in this METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED Pool Home in the Vibrant MASTER PLANNED COMMUNITY of CONNERTON!(Enclave of Verona). BEAUTIFUL 3 Bedroom Plus Office, 2.5 Bath, 3 Car Tandem Garage with Oversized Birdcaged Pavered Lanai, HEATED POOLwith Large SPILLOVER SPA and Waterfall Feature! Relax or Entertain Family or Friends Under this Expansive COVERED LANAI Enhanced by Twinkle

    Sandee Dillon-Mooney RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    8449 Bluevine Sky Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /20

    $539,750 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9582 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,847

    Lennar Connerton - The Executives

    9582 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    • /31

      Est $482,324 Not Listed For Sale

      22167 Blazing Star Run, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22167 Blazing Star Run, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,275
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /98

    $1,150,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,492 Sq Ft

    21227 Sky Vista Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Welcome to an extraordinary lakefront estate built by renowned luxury builder Hannah Bartoletta, located within the exclusive gated enclave of Water’s Edge in the highly sought-after Wilderness Lake Preserve community. Perfectly positioned on the lake, this exceptional 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom residence offers breathtaking water views, private lake access, and refined Florida living at its finest.

    Elisabeth Christenson CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    21227 Sky Vista Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $372,500 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8775 Little Bluestem Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hallamek ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    8775 Little Bluestem Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    • /15

      Est $343,919 Not Listed For Sale

      22197 Blazing Star Run, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22197 Blazing Star Run, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,085
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /47

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    21223 Wistful Yearn Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Welcome to this move-in ready home in the highly sought-after Connerton community of Land O’ Lakes. This well-maintained and upgraded 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers exceptional comfort and style, along with lower HOA and CDD fees compared to many newer phases of Connerton, helping keep monthly carrying costs more affordable while still enjoying all the community amenities. One of the standout

    Kristie King LPT REALTY, LLC

    21223 Wistful Yearn Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    20738 Nectarine Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,642

    Last Listing Agent Alice Estey EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE

    20738 Nectarine Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /16

      Est $557,606 Not Listed For Sale

      6757 Amanda Vista Cir, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6757 Amanda Vista Cir, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toby Caroline SUN N FUN REALTY

  • /36

    $398,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    7845 Genoa Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Enjoy the Best of Florida Active 55+ Living! Beautiful spacoious home with a large .23 acres property that HOA will be mowing for you! Live your best life in this highly sought-after GATED GOLF community just north of Tampa, where lifestyle, comfort, and convenience come together beautifully. Hop on your GOLF CART and head to the nearby shopping plaza with restaurants, bank, hair and nail salon,

    Anneli Andersson Metrosky KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    7845 Genoa Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /27

    $460,290 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    22676 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates II

    22676 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /19

      Est $526,833 Not Listed For Sale

      22202 Nebula Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22202 Nebula Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /17

    $410,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft

    9612 Little Bluestem Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Welcome home to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath, two-story residence designed with modern living in mind. The main level features an inviting layout with generous living and dining areas perfect for both entertaining and relaxing. The kitchen offers ample counter space and storage flowing seamlessly into the living area. Upstairs, you’ll find four well-appointed bedrooms, including a primary

    Osira Calviac Withal Realty Corp

    9612 Little Bluestem Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $540,190 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    9568 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,353

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    9568 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /19

      Est $516,555 Not Listed For Sale

      22168 Blazing Star Run, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22168 Blazing Star Run, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /13

    $172,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft

    21034 Lirio Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    Owner Financing on this Darling Casita....Days on market is getting up there but if you want to live in Caliente this place is darling and ready to go!!! Great Galley Kitchen with lots of storage Well maintained, one bedroom- one bath Casita which sits on a large corner lot of a very quiet street. This turnkey Casita features an open gallery kitchen that has new flooring 2024 with a lot of

    Sophia Necker SUN N FUN REALTY

    21034 Lirio Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /19

    $417,900 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    9592 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,726

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    9592 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /27

      Est $388,613 Not Listed For Sale

      22185 Blazing Star Run, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22185 Blazing Star Run, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /39

    $404,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    8214 Lagerfeld Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Terrific opportunity to live in the heralded Connerton Village community! This 4 bedroom home has been updated, freshly painted and ready to move right in. The kitchen is upgraded with granite counters, stainless steel dishwasher, oven, gas range and refrigerator. The living areas and bedrooms have wood-look vinyl plank flooring and there is NO

    Joshua Nogowski TAH FLORIDA LLC

    8214 Lagerfeld Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /12

    $509,250 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7795 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,958

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Connerton

    7795 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /2

      Est $282,506 Not Listed For Sale

      17660 Nectar Flume Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17660 Nectar Flume Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein Lennar Realty Inc

  • /80

    $669,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft

    7340 Night Heron Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Gorgeous and move in ready!!! Sought after and amazing Wilderness Lake Preserve, a true resort community.Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a beautiful 5-bedroom waterfront home with your own private pool. This rare combination of features makes this property perfect for families, entertaining guests and enjoying tranquil views in a serene natural setting. This amazing home has it

    Keica St. Romain ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    7340 Night Heron Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /22

    $531,600 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    22842 Pondered Day Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,667

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    22842 Pondered Day Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17654 Nectar Flume Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17654 Nectar Flume Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,900
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein Lennar Realty Inc

  • /26

    $372,680 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    8874 Gallantree Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    Under Construction. The first level of this two-story townhome is host to the communal living and dining spaces, arranged among a convenient and contemporary open floorplan. A sliding glass door at the back of the home leads to a covered patio ideal for relaxing and entertaining. A loft and three bedrooms occupy the second level, including the spacious owner’s suite. Interior photos are

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    8874 Gallantree Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home