5,700

Homes in ZIP Code 34637

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $462,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    21170 Wistful Yearn Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,449

    Last Listing Agent Susan Najar CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    21170 Wistful Yearn Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /2

      Est $395,817 Not Listed For Sale

      21339 Morning Mist Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21339 Morning Mist Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Del Grande 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA

  • /69

    $300,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    17620 Nectar Flume Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    Short Sale. Get ready to fall in love with this light, bright two-story townhome! The open-concept layout keeps everyone connected — the modern, fully equipped kitchen flows right into the spacious Great Room and out to a private covered patio that’s perfect for morning coffee, weekend lounging, or spontaneous get-togethers.Head upstairs and you’ll find an inviting owner’s suite, two cheerful

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Espy

    EXP REALTY LLC

    (866) 964-5760

    17620 Nectar Flume Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /17

    $319,490 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9361 Scouter Bee Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Villas

    9361 Scouter Bee Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /2

      Est $265,696 Not Listed For Sale

      20920 Eustis Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20920 Eustis Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Acevedo THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL

  • /34

    $897,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft

    Brooke Plan at Connerton - Pinnacle Series, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    The Brooke is a 3,610 sq. ft. home with 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a three-car garage. The open layout features a gourmet kitchen with a large island, an adjacent dining nook, and a spacious living room that opens to a covered lanai. The main-floor master suite is a private retreat with dual walk-in closets and a spa-inspired bathroom. Upstairs, four additional bedrooms surround a large game

    ICI Homes Builder
    114178 Thoroughbred Dr Unit 36993552, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7852 Citrus Blossom Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 594 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,482

    Last Listing Agent Penghan Wang PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    7852 Citrus Blossom Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /2

      Est $281,522 Not Listed For Sale

      7219 Cleopatra Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7219 Cleopatra Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Romanell EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE

  • /18

    $461,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    Newport II Plan at Connerton, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    The Newport II is currently our most popular floorplan. At over 2,100 square feet, this floorplan is very spacious and offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a flex room, and a 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    7571 Painted Sky Place Land Unit 36809761, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $406,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8228 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF

    Current Estimated Value $383,667

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    8228 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /2

      Est $542,167 Not Listed For Sale

      8337 Lagerfeld Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8337 Lagerfeld Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Pagan DREAM HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /23

    $454,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Connerton, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    Are you looking for that special home that when you see it, you know it is the one? Well look not further because the Magnolia has just that effect. Pulling up towards the two-car garage never felt so good and exciting, because this home has a presence to itself that never gets old. As you enter through the front door under the covered entry, the foyer greets you inside and stairs leading up to

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    10882 Flourish Drive Land Unit 39970686, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $422,100 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11159 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    11159 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /2

      Est $552,322 Not Listed For Sale

      8007 Sequester Loop, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8007 Sequester Loop, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edna Goldberg COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY

  • /84

    $899,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,080 Sq Ft

    21610 Draycott Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Epic 5-Bedroom, 4-Bath Lakefront Retreat in Gated Lakewood Retreat of Wilderness Lake Preserve – Land O’Lakes, Florida. Imagine waking up to sunrise over the lake, stepping onto your private dock, and spending the day boating, fishing, or simply soaking in the peaceful views of the preserve. This stunning lakefront home sits on a pristine .41-acre lot in the exclusive, gated Lakewood Retreat

    Joseph Buchi DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    21610 Draycott Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /22

    $349,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8212 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,000

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    8212 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /2

      Est $537,413 Not Listed For Sale

      21847 Billowy Jaunt Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      21847 Billowy Jaunt Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Najar CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /25

    $589,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 3,531+ Sq Ft

    Sonoma II Plan at Connerton, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    Did you know that the name Sonoma comes from a wine-producing region in California? It is only fitting this home to be named this because the Sonoma is like a fine wine: you will appreciate every bit of it!

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    7571 Painted Sky Place Land Unit 36809755, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $529,900 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    9628 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    9628 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    • /2

      Est $494,096 Not Listed For Sale

      21286 Wistful Yearn Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21286 Wistful Yearn Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Garcia HOME TEAM LUXURY REALTY FL, LLC

  • /69

    $545,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft

    7104 Moss Ledge Run, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Tropical Pool Dream Home, 6 Bedrooms & 3-Car Garage. Imagine stepping into your own private Florida retreat—complete with a beautiful screened pool and spacious lanai perfect for year-round enjoyment. This exceptional home delivers the ultimate in indoor-outdoor living, paired with impressive flexibility: five bedrooms, a dedicated office / possible 6th bedroom, and a generous 3-car garage for

    Joseph Buchi DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    7104 Moss Ledge Run, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /19

    $359,490 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8050 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,083

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates II

    8050 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /2

      Est $428,554 Not Listed For Sale

      21205 Passive Porch Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21205 Passive Porch Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosanna Gomez DALTON WADE INC

  • /74

    $600,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,487 Sq Ft

    7018 Cardinalwood Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Gorgeous 5-Bedroom, 4-Bath Lake-Access David Weekley Home with NEW ROOF on a Spacious Cul-de-Sac Lot in Wilderness Lake Preserve, Land O’ Lakes, FLWelcome to your dream retreat in the heart of the award-winning Wilderness Lake Preserve! This stunning David Weekley Dakota model offers sophisticated architecture, elegant finishes, and a

    Joseph Buchi DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    7018 Cardinalwood Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $415,650 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11253 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    11253 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /50

      Est $659,934 Not Listed For Sale

      8239 Swiss Chard Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8239 Swiss Chard Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,985
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hector Contreras WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES

  • /10

    $464,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft

    Willow Plan at Connerton, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    If you've ever seen a home while driving and thought, I would love to live in that home, the Willow is sure to have the exact effect on you! Featuring 3 bedrooms—including a first-floor owner's suite—2 bathrooms, and an open-concept main living space, there's so much to love about this floorplan.

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    10882 Flourish Drive Land Unit 39970688, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $399,600 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    9717 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,752

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    9717 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /2

      Est $803,723 Not Listed For Sale

      8899 Bella Vita Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8899 Bella Vita Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dante Iannazzo BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /22

    $527,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft

    Newport II Bonus Plan at Connerton, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    The Newport II Bonus is one of our most popular floorplans. At almost 3,000 square feet, this floorplan is very spacious and offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a bonus room, a flex room, and a 2-car garage. Find out more today!

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    7571 Painted Sky Place Land Unit 36809801, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $394,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    9474 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    9474 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    • /2

      Est $476,103 Not Listed For Sale

      21743 Briske Morning Ave, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21743 Briske Morning Ave, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kupres HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

  • /13

    $362,585 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    22194 Nebula Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    Under Construction. BRAND NEW HOME!! -This single-story home optimizes space and prioritizes ease of living. An open concept design includes the family room and dining room as well as the kitchen with a center island to promote seamless transitions between activities. An attached patio provides outdoor space. Nearby is the cozy owner’s suite with a private bathroom and spacious walk-in

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    22194 Nebula Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • 8842 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    $270,540 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8842 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Townes

    8842 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /69

      Est $427,808 Not Listed For Sale

      21485 Starry Eyes Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21485 Starry Eyes Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tetiana Gapych CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /68

    $680,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,321 Sq Ft

    7441 Ambleside Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    This is the kind of kitchen buyers wait for, and it delivers. At the heart of this beautifully updated home is a designer kitchen that immediately stands out, featuring premium Bertazzoni appliance, a striking custom vent hood, and thoughtfully designed two-tone cabinetry with glass display accents. Quartz countertops, an oversized island, and a stylish backsplash are elevated by details like a

    Evelin Cabezas BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    7441 Ambleside Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $394,900 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    8150 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,667

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    8150 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /2

      Est $618,694 Not Listed For Sale

      8446 Bluevine Sky Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8446 Bluevine Sky Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Chapman EXP REALTY LLC

  • /13

    $344,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    22075 Blazing Star Run, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    Under Construction. This single-story home optimizes space and prioritizes ease of living. An open concept design includes the family room and dining room as well as the kitchen with a center island to promote seamless transitions between activities. An attached patio provides outdoor space. Nearby is the cozy owner’s suite with a private bathroom and spacious walk-in closet, while two bedrooms

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    22075 Blazing Star Run, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $765,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8413 Swiss Chard Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,770

    Last Listing Agent Hina Patel Nana FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    8413 Swiss Chard Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home