5,697

Homes in ZIP Code 34637

Section Image Section Image
    • /72

      Est $636,177 Not Listed For Sale

      21632 Pearl Crescent Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      21632 Pearl Crescent Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Najar CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /60

    $410,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    7642 Citrus Blossom Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Stunning 4-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom Single-Story Home on a Lush Conservation Lot in Award-Winning Wilderness Lake Preserve – Land O’ Lakes, Florida (Just 30 Minutes North of Tampa) Welcome to your private Florida retreat! This gorgeous home sits on a peaceful conservation lot with instant curb appeal: a manicured lawn, mature landscaping, and a spacious covered

    Joseph Buchi DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    7642 Citrus Blossom Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /19

    $456,700 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    22940 Pondered Day Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,985

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    22940 Pondered Day Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /25

      Est $355,983 Not Listed For Sale

      21117 Passive Porch Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21117 Passive Porch Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

  • /28

    $404,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft

    Columbia Plan at Connerton - The Manors, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    This two-story home divides space for optimal tranquility. The first floor showcases an open design that encompasses the dining room, kitchen and living room for simplified family living and entertaining. Nearby, the owner’s suite is separate from the upstairs bedrooms and features a private bathroom. The second level hosts four additional bedrooms and a versatile loft.

    Lennar Builder
    20421 Rose Cottage Way Unit 36039171, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $337,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    20942 Sunsweet Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,474

    Last Listing Agent Maria Urbano US INTERAMERICAN REALTY LLC

    20942 Sunsweet Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /72

      Est $460,896 Not Listed For Sale

      21411 Wistful Yearn Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21411 Wistful Yearn Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Najar CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /23

    $521,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,835+ Sq Ft

    Santa Monica Plan at Connerton, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    The Santa Monica is specifically designed for the growing family that deserves to feel like royalty. This is a must see home to truly feel the immediate comfort your family can be living. Contact us today to schedule a tour!

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    7571 Painted Sky Place Land Unit 36809779, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /58

    $575,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    21680 Violet Periwinkle Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,973

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Olson OLSON REALTY GROUP LLC

    21680 Violet Periwinkle Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /2

      Est $1,073,425 Not Listed For Sale

      20228 Lace Cascade Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20228 Lace Cascade Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Gajdosz KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

  • /22

    $471,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft

    Madeira II Plan at Connerton, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    Are you looking for a home that truly feels like home? The Madeira II gives you that feeling like no other. This home greets you with a 2-car garage and a covered entry with the front door leading you right into the foyer. Off to the side of the entrance, you will find the two bedrooms separated by a full bath. Further into the home there is another bedroom tucked away to one side, which is the

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    7571 Painted Sky Place Land Unit 36809782, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $182,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6766 Amanda Vista Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $2,275,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,041

    Last Listing Agent Eric Anderson KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    6766 Amanda Vista Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /4

      Est $907,019 Not Listed For Sale

      8750 Bonica Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8750 Bonica Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,096,611
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /27

    $411,200 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    22186 Nebula Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    Under Construction. BRAND NEW HOME -An open floorplan is shared among the family room, dining room and kitchen in this single-story home. Separate from three secondary bedrooms, the serene owner’s suite features a spa-like private bathroom designed for tranquil shared living. Completing the home is a two-car garage for storage and other versatile needs. Interior photos disclosed are different

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    22186 Nebula Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    21675 Amelia Rose Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,010

    Last Listing Agent Diane Feucht Faulk FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    21675 Amelia Rose Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    • /60

      Est $363,512 Not Listed For Sale

      21175 Pleasant Plains Pkwy, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21175 Pleasant Plains Pkwy, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Najar CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /37

    $459,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft

    9071 Pleasant Woods Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-story 4-bedroom, 3-bath pool home in Connerton, offering a modern open floor plan and exceptional indoor-outdoor Florida living. This move-in-ready home with paid-off solar panels combines energy efficiency, style, and functionality in one of the area’s most sought-after communities. The heart of the home is the open-concept kitchen, featuring 48”

    Deann Tyner CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    9071 Pleasant Woods Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $571,400 Sold May 22, 2025

    9389 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    9389 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    • /33

      Est $536,323 Not Listed For Sale

      21229 Quiet Haven Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      21229 Quiet Haven Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Copenhaver COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /30

    $472,590 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft

    Trenton Plan at Connerton - The Estates II, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    This two-story home is the largest plan available in the collection. The first floor is brightened by a contemporary open design that unifies the kitchen, family room and dining room. Off the foyer is a versatile bedroom and flex room, while the owner's suite is nested in the back for privacy. Upstairs are the remaining four bedrooms and an expansive loft.

    Lennar Builder
    20421 Rose Cottage Way Unit 36039181, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /19

    $313,490 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    8909 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Townes

    8909 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /2

      Est $808,345 Not Listed For Sale

      21312 Sky Vista Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21312 Sky Vista Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Sumlin EXP REALTY LLC

  • /27

    $772,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft

    Egret Plan at Connerton - Pinnacle Series, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    The Egret is a luxurious 3,137-square-foot home with three bedrooms, three baths, and a two-car garage, designed for both elegance and comfort. The open layout connects a deluxe kitchen, dining room, and spacious living room, extending to a covered lanai for seamless indoor-outdoor living. The private master suite features dual walk-in closets, a spa-like bath, and an adjoining exercise space.

    ICI Homes Builder
    114178 Thoroughbred Dr Unit 36993548, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /21

    $536,600 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11377 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,491

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    11377 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /98

      Est $892,774 Not Listed For Sale

      21237 Quiet Haven Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      21237 Quiet Haven Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $958,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Rhee KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

  • /24

    $744,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 7 Beds
    • 3 - 5 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft

    Egret V Plan at Connerton - Pinnacle Series, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    The Egret V is a 3,067-square-foot haven featuring four bedrooms and three baths, designed for both elegance and functionality. Its spacious living room with 12-foot ceilings flows seamlessly into the dining area and deluxe kitchen, making it perfect for entertaining. The master suite is a luxurious retreat with dual walk-in closets and a spa-like bath. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle on your

    ICI Homes Builder
    114178 Thoroughbred Dr Unit 36993547, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /22

    $371,200 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    11173 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    11173 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      21216 San Pablo Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21216 San Pablo Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toby Caroline SUN N FUN REALTY

  • /34

    $897,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft

    Brooke Plan at Connerton - Pinnacle Series, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    The Brooke is a 3,610 sq. ft. home with 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a three-car garage. The open layout features a gourmet kitchen with a large island, an adjacent dining nook, and a spacious living room that opens to a covered lanai. The main-floor master suite is a private retreat with dual walk-in closets and a spa-inspired bathroom. Upstairs, four additional bedrooms surround a large game

    ICI Homes Builder
    114178 Thoroughbred Dr Unit 36993552, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $397,900 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    11145 Flourish Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $398,164

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    11145 Flourish Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    • /51

      Est $362,858 Not Listed For Sale

      21075 Pleasant Plains Pkwy, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21075 Pleasant Plains Pkwy, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Najar CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /18

    $461,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    Newport II Plan at Connerton, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    The Newport II is currently our most popular floorplan. At over 2,100 square feet, this floorplan is very spacious and offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a flex room, and a 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    7571 Painted Sky Place Land Unit 36809761, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /19

    $476,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11471 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    11471 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /2

      Est $392,485 Not Listed For Sale

      8741 Park Bench Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8741 Park Bench Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Harkins FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

  • /23

    $454,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Connerton, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    Are you looking for that special home that when you see it, you know it is the one? Well look not further because the Magnolia has just that effect. Pulling up towards the two-car garage never felt so good and exciting, because this home has a presence to itself that never gets old. As you enter through the front door under the covered entry, the foyer greets you inside and stairs leading up to

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    10882 Flourish Drive Land Unit 39970686, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $382,775 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8042 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,245

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    8042 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /2

      Est $378,658 Not Listed For Sale

      21016 Wistful Yearn Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21016 Wistful Yearn Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RACHEL DANIELL PICKET REALTY SERVICES LLC

  • /84

    $899,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,080 Sq Ft

    21610 Draycott Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Epic 5-Bedroom, 4-Bath Lakefront Retreat in Gated Lakewood Retreat of Wilderness Lake Preserve – Land O’Lakes, Florida. Imagine waking up to sunrise over the lake, stepping onto your private dock, and spending the day boating, fishing, or simply soaking in the peaceful views of the preserve. This stunning lakefront home sits on a pristine .41-acre lot in the exclusive, gated Lakewood Retreat

    Joseph Buchi DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    21610 Draycott Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /29

    $328,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    21422 Diamonte Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,185

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Romanell EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE

    21422 Diamonte Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
    • /23

      Est $453,567 Not Listed For Sale

      8323 Bluevine Sky Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8323 Bluevine Sky Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NICOLLE RAMOS EVERMORE REALTY LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home