607

Recently Sold Homes in 34637

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $350,890 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    22399 Blazing Star Run, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates II

    22399 Blazing Star Run, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /27

    $606,600 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9604 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,063

    Lennar Connerton - The Executives

    9604 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $445,900 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9487 Raised Tulip Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    9487 Raised Tulip Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /13

    $499,010 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7653 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,330

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Connerton

    7653 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /16

    $584,405 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7879 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,156

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Connerton

    7879 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    21167 Pleasant Plains Pkwy, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,672

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Mothershead Timmons KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    21167 Pleasant Plains Pkwy, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7031 Moss Ledge Run, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,407

    Last Listing Agent Melissa DeMaria KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    7031 Moss Ledge Run, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $416,850 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    11289 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,978

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    11289 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /23

    $522,100 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    22914 Pondered Day Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,333

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    22914 Pondered Day Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $602,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8918 Shady Pavillion Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,985

    Last Listing Agent Robert Johnson REAL BROKER, LLC

    8918 Shady Pavillion Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • 8864 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    $273,490 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8864 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,500

    Lennar Connerton - The Townes

    8864 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    21577 Violet Periwinkle Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,767

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Westenbarger CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    21577 Violet Periwinkle Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $417,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    21462 Wistful Yearn Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,566

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Madewell REAL BROKER, LLC

    21462 Wistful Yearn Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $540,190 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9542 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,806

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    9542 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $685,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    7338 Wild Oak Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,117

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dobbs MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    7338 Wild Oak Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $524,900 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9317 Bella Vita Cir, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,690

    Last Listing Agent Susan Najar CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    9317 Bella Vita Cir, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7729 Grasmere Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,277

    Last Listing Agent Eva Hockenberry MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    7729 Grasmere Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $645,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    21834 Southern Charm Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,905

    Last Listing Agent Maria Neger MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    21834 Southern Charm Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $394,300 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    9741 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    9741 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /19

    $346,890 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    22406 Blazing Star Run, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates II

    22406 Blazing Star Run, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $419,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11209 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    11209 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /19

    $343,890 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    22705 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates II

    22705 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $619,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    9710 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    9710 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    21395 Southern Charm Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,564

    Last Listing Agent Michael Peeples THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    21395 Southern Charm Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $333,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7546 Berna Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,491

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Tipton KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    7546 Berna Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $835,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    8933 Bella Vita Cir, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,668

    Last Listing Agent Susan Najar CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    8933 Bella Vita Cir, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $415,400 Sold May 06, 2026

    7610 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,000

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    7610 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $594,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9817 Coneflower Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,366

    Last Listing Agent Erik Pacheco LPT REALTY, LLC.

    9817 Coneflower Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /20

    $488,400 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9456 Gladsome Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,617

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    9456 Gladsome Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    21143 Passive Porch Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,080

    Last Listing Agent Susan Najar CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    21143 Passive Porch Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    21554 Snowy Orchid Terrace, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,582

    Last Listing Agent Tina Jolly THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    21554 Snowy Orchid Terrace, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $487,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    8836 Handel Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,979

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Wilson CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

    8836 Handel Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $399,900 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8190 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,667

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    8190 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $522,140 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    9764 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,312

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    9764 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /27

    $462,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    22741 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates II

    22741 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /15

    $320,350 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9569 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,590

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    9569 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $710,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9515 Little Bluestem Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,176

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Delk KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    9515 Little Bluestem Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $448,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    22231 Woodmen Hall Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,104

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Waugh BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    22231 Woodmen Hall Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8953 Gallantree Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,957

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Fannan HOMESMART

    8953 Gallantree Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /19

    $388,390 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    22401 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates II

    22401 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home