607

Recently Sold Homes in 34637

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $604,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9570 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,163

    Lennar Connerton - The Executives

    9570 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $361,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    9468 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    9468 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /24

    $550,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    22832 Berry Patch Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,667

    Lennar Connerton - The Executives

    22832 Berry Patch Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • 8836 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    $272,490 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8836 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Townes

    8836 Coqui Song Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $363,700 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    9601 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    9601 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    8578 Gibbons Grove Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,256

    Last Listing Agent Judson VanWorp BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    8578 Gibbons Grove Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /27

    $463,690 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    22436 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates II

    22436 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    20721 Nectarine Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,088

    Last Listing Agent Anneli Andersson Metrosky KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    20721 Nectarine Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $730,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    21733 Pristine Lake Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,504

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kirkpatrick CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

    21733 Pristine Lake Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $395,400 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    9527 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,667

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    9527 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $658,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6615 Vanda Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,437

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Hilburn HILBURN REALTY

    6615 Vanda Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /18

    $444,690 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11385 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,521

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    11385 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /20

    $539,750 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9582 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,847

    Lennar Connerton - The Executives

    9582 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $372,500 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8775 Little Bluestem Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hallamek ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    8775 Little Bluestem Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    20738 Nectarine Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,642

    Last Listing Agent Alice Estey EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE

    20738 Nectarine Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /27

    $460,290 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    22676 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates II

    22676 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $540,190 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    9568 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,353

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    9568 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /19

    $417,900 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    9592 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,726

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    9592 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /12

    $509,250 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7795 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,958

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Connerton

    7795 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /22

    $531,600 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    22842 Pondered Day Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,667

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    22842 Pondered Day Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $645,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6428 Barcellona Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,321

    Last Listing Agent Jamal Karmach IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    6428 Barcellona Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $269,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    17592 Nectar Flume Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,040

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Garcia HOME TEAM LUXURY REALTY FL, LLC

    17592 Nectar Flume Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7309 Night Heron Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,890

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Buchi DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    7309 Night Heron Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $687,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    21631 Cormorant Cove Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 385 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,523

    Last Listing Agent Terri Dusek RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    21631 Cormorant Cove Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /18

    $417,290 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11329 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,222

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    11329 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /19

    $373,590 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    22364 Blazing Star Run, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates II

    22364 Blazing Star Run, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $396,400 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7868 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,667

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    7868 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $251,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    21032 Picasso Ct Unit K201, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toby Caroline SUN N FUN REALTY

    21032 Picasso Ct Unit K201, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $397,550 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    11275 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    11275 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /19

    $375,590 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7804 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,168

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates II

    7804 Painted Sky Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    21565 Violet Periwinkle Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,884

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Burns McGriff JOSEPH P BURNS REAL ESTATE

    21565 Violet Periwinkle Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /22

    $567,900 Sold May 07, 2026

    22926 Pondered Day Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,779

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    22926 Pondered Day Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $399,350 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9689 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,880

    Lennar Connerton - The Manors

    9689 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /28

    $467,140 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7961 Painted Sky Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,135

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates II

    7961 Painted Sky Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
  • /19

    $532,700 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    9744 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,000

    Lennar Connerton - The Executives

    9744 Carabiner Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /25

    $515,190 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    11349 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,118

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    11349 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    21209 Diamonte Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,778

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Necker SUN N FUN REALTY

    21209 Diamonte Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /19

    $359,090 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    22425 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates II

    22425 Nebula Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /17

    $304,990 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9348 Scouter Bee Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Villas

    9348 Scouter Bee Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /24

    $632,800 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    22299 Pleasant Morning Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,541

    Lennar Connerton - The Executives

    22299 Pleasant Morning Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home