1,870

Recently Sold Homes in 34638

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $396,990 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    10615 Gentle Rain Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,426

    D.R. Horton Angeline

    10615 Gentle Rain Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /17

    $382,625 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    10300 Minnow Ray Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Angeline - Active Adult Manors

    10300 Minnow Ray Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $244,665 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10857 Rustic Eve Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,346

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    10857 Rustic Eve Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $724,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2838 Sunny Ledge Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,643

    Last Listing Agent Carsten Prause CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2838 Sunny Ledge Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /17

    $284,990 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10090 Minnow Ray Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Angeline - Active Adult Villas II

    10090 Minnow Ray Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3207 Prairie Iris Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,788

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Benedettini RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    3207 Prairie Iris Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $439,990 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6725 Flint Creek Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

    6725 Flint Creek Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    18015 Fenders Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,984

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Clark EXP REALTY LLC

    18015 Fenders Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $380,740 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    17498 Shirewood Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,431

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    17498 Shirewood Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $549,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4608 Emprise Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,293

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Elmore 54 REALTY LLC

    4608 Emprise Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $399,990 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10599 Gentle Rain Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

10599 Gentle Rain Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $758,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8141 Carlton Ridge Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,924

    Last Listing Agent Kaylene Heiss THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL

    8141 Carlton Ridge Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /17

    $262,650 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9904 Dancing Goat Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,500

    Lennar Angeline - The Villas

    9904 Dancing Goat Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /35

    $414,990 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7300 Flint Creek Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,608

    D.R. Horton Deerbrook

    7300 Flint Creek Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /26

    $389,150 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    17498 Happytrails St, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,015

    Lennar Angeline - The Manors

    17498 Happytrails St, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /16

    $244,765 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10869 Rustic Eve Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,653

    Lennar Angeline - Active Adult Villas II

    10869 Rustic Eve Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    17742 Acorn Drop Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

17742 Acorn Drop Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $476,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    17320 Boyscout Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,146

    Last Listing Agent Cary Collier WILLIS & ASSOCIATES INC.

    17320 Boyscout Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2955 Trinity Cottage Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,313

    Last Listing Agent Nouhad Cheaib CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2955 Trinity Cottage Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /12

    $479,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6856 Daintree Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Deerbrook

    6856 Daintree Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home